CA Home
|
A.net/CA
|
DyeStatCAL.com
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Saddle-up Invitational
February 27th 2016 Murrieta, California, United States
Report
Block
4 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Attendees
Videos
Records
Info/Results
History for 2016 Feb 27th
Results
Video
News
2016
1
147
1
2015
1
129
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2011
2010
1
1
Media for 2016
Videos (
147
)
View
+
Photos (
0
)
View
+
Articles (
1
)
View
+
Blogs (
0
)
View
+
Results
2016 Results - Saddle-up Invitational
Feb 29th 2016, 5:51pm
Attending groups
RunnerSpace.com/CA
DyeStat.com
DyeStatCAL.com
Invited groups
2016
Vista Murrieta High School.
2016 Results - Saddle-up Invitational
Published by
DyeStatCAL.com
Feb 29th 2016, 5:51pm
Saddle-Up Invitational - Feb 27, 2016
Vista Murrieta HS
« Filter Results by Team: »
Citrus Valley
Covina
Fountain Valley
Hemet
Heritage (Menifee)
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Sierra
Linfield Christian
Murrieta Valley
Paloma Valley
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Rialto
Temecula Valley
Valley Christian (Cerritos)
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Yucaipa
Yucca Valley
Men:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Women:
100 Meters
|
200 Meters
|
400 Meters
|
800 Meters
|
1600 Meters
|
3200 Meters
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100
|
4x400
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
PV
|
LJ
|
TJ
Team Scores
Mens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
House, Rasaun
11
Rancho Verde
10.93
+0.2
6
2
Shiley, Christopher
12
Citrus Valley
11.10
+0.2
6
3
Burns, Lorenzo
12
Linfield Christi
11.11
+0.2
6
4
Adams jr, Ricky
12
Vista Murrieta
11.25
+0.2
6
5
Kennedy, Tyler
11
Rancho Verde
11.33
-1.0
5
6
Testerman, Jordan
12
Vista Murrieta
11.34
+0.2
6
7
Malone, Nick
12
Fountain Valley
11.34
+0.2
6
8
Womble, Jabari
12
Murrieta Valley
11.40
+1.1
2
9
Barr, Nathan
12
Murrieta Valley
11.49
-0.6
1
10
Williams, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
11.52
-1.0
5
11
Wilson, Donovan
11
Citrus Valley
11.55
+0.2
6
12
Stanley, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
11.57
-1.0
5
13
Becerra, Victor
12
Rancho Verde
11.60
-1.0
5
14
Wade, Kevin
11
Citrus Valley
11.61
-1.0
5
15
Lewis, DayDay
12
Paloma Valley
11.76
+0.2
6
16
Issac, Isaiah
10
Citrus Valley
11.78
+0.2
6
17
McChesney, Kai
10
Yucaipa
11.78
-1.0
4
18
Ferguson, Garrett
12
La Quinta (La Qu
11.94
-1.0
5
19
Forrest, Izaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
12.00
-0.6
1
20
Maultsby, Marcus
12
Vista Murrieta
12.05
-1.3
3
21
Nelson, Alphonso
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12.05
-1.0
4
22
Malinka, Jacob
11
Yucaipa
12.06
-1.0
4
23
Villanueva, Michael
12
Walnut
12.13
-0.6
1
24
Jones, Teddy
12
La Quinta (La Qu
12.15
-1.0
4
25
Mares, Tyler
12
Hemet
12.18
-0.6
1
26
Burns, Simeon
11
Linfield Christi
12.19
-1.3
3
27
Brosman, Nickolas
12
Murrieta Valley
12.21
-0.6
1
28
Carillo, Mason
12
Yucaipa
12.25
-1.0
4
29
Castellanos, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
12.39
-1.0
5
30
Thomas, Titus
10
Paloma Valley
12.40
-1.0
4
31
Jimerson, Brenon
11
Murrieta Valley
12.51
+1.1
2
32
Morales, Justin
12
Paloma Valley
12.54
-1.3
3
33
Nutter, Jared
11
Yucca Valley
12.62
-1.3
3
34
Kelley, Micaiah
11
Heritage (Menife
12.63
-1.3
3
35
Johnson, Jason
11
Walnut
12.67
+1.1
2
36
Apodaca, Andrew
12
Covina
12.80
-1.3
3
37
Eaton, Leighton
11
Yucca Valley
12.80
+1.1
2
38
Singh, Harman
11
Yucca Valley
16.02
+1.1
2
Mens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Asani
10
Yucaipa
11.11
-1.3
6
2
Samaniego, Parris
10
Vista Murrieta
11.50
-1.3
6
3
Simpson, Jamar
9
Rancho Verde
11.62
+1.0
4
4
Abreau, Ethan
10
Yucaipa
11.67
-1.3
6
5
Sneed, De'Vion
10
Vista Murrieta
11.71
-0.6
5
6
Sykes, Kishaun
9
Fountain Valley
11.74
-0.6
5
7
McChesney, Keo
9
Yucaipa
11.83
-1.3
6
8
Richard-Lewis, Josiah
10
Rancho Verde
11.85
-0.6
5
9
Armstrong, Ezekiel
10
Temecula Valley
11.85
-1.3
6
10
Becker, Sean
10
Yucaipa
11.86
-1.3
6
11
Colllins, Syrus
10
Fountain Valley
11.90
-0.6
5
12
Weems, Jevon
9
Rancho Verde
11.91
+1.0
4
13
Matringe, Rutendo
10
Heritage (Menife
12.01
-1.3
6
14
Howland, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
12.04
-0.6
5
15
Chia, Javon
10
Heritage (Menife
12.05
-1.3
6
16
Tellez, Josh
10
Fountain Valley
12.11
-0.6
5
17
Aleman, Adrian
10
Vista Murrieta
12.12
-0.6
5
18
Hill, Alex
9
Vista Murrieta
12.14
+1.0
4
19
Bui, Matt
10
Fountain Valley
12.17
-1.3
6
20
Culp, Morgan
10
Temecula Valley
12.18
-1.3
2
21
Fuentes, Angel
10
La Sierra
12.24
+1.0
4
22
Robinson, Caleb
9
Yucca Valley
12.28
+1.0
4
23
Funaki, Marlon
9
Citrus Valley
12.35
-0.3
1
24
Williams, Garret
10
Valley Christian
12.38
-1.3
2
25
Owens, Chandler
10
Rancho Verde
12.43
+1.0
4
26
Hudson, Ryan
9
Murrieta Valley
12.50
-1.3
2
27
Shaker, Mina
10
Covina
12.51
-1.6
3
28
Khan, Mohammad
9
Hemet
12.52
-1.3
2
29
Torres, Julian
10
Covina
12.54
+1.0
4
30
Osorio, Marc
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.57
-1.6
3
31
Willis, Sam
9
Paloma Valley
12.58
-0.6
5
32
Su, Christopher
11
Walnut
12.65
-0.3
1
33
Chu, Ryan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
12.66
-1.6
3
34
Chen, Edmund
10
Walnut
12.71
-1.3
2
35
Ward, Maxwell
9
Temecula Valley
12.72
-0.3
1
36
Lopez, BJ
9
Valley Christian
12.82
-0.3
1
37
Tello, Kevin
9
Covina
12.83
-1.6
3
38
Munoz, Isaac
9
Paloma Valley
12.88
+1.0
4
39
Arca, Brandon
10
Walnut
12.89
-1.3
2
40
Rich, Tyler
11
Murrieta Valley
12.95
-0.3
1
41
Gabiola, Jordan
9
Temecula Valley
13.02
-1.3
2
42
Bratcher, Elijah
9
Hemet
13.19
-0.3
1
43
Vasquez, Rodrigo
9
Heritage (Menife
13.25
-1.6
3
44
Liu, Enyi
10
Linfield Christi
13.35
-1.6
3
45
Gracian, Armando
9
Covina
13.59
-1.6
3
46
Wirch, Vincent
10
Valley Christian
14.13
-0.3
1
Mens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Cunningham, Isaiah
11
Rancho Verde
21.50
+0.5
7
2
Shiley, Christopher
12
Citrus Valley
22.11
+0.5
7
3
Fernandes, Ashtin
12
Fountain Valley
22.84w
+2.5
6
4
Burns, Lorenzo
12
Linfield Christi
22.84
+0.5
7
5
Garrett, Jacob
11
Fountain Valley
22.94w
+2.5
6
6
Becerra, Victor
12
Rancho Verde
23.08
+0.5
7
7
Kennedy, Tyler
11
Rancho Verde
23.09
+0.5
7
8
Wilson, Donovan
11
Citrus Valley
23.36w
+2.5
6
9
Williams, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
23.43
+1.0
5
10
Issac, Isaiah
10
Citrus Valley
23.51w
+2.5
6
11
Garcia, Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
23.54
+0.5
1
12
Womble, Jabari
12
Murrieta Valley
23.63
+1.2
2
13
Stanley, Jonathan
12
Vista Murrieta
23.68
+1.0
5
14
Williams, Robby
11
Vista Murrieta
23.80w
+2.5
6
14
Hawes, Jalen
12
Murrieta Valley
23.80
+1.2
2
16
Harris, Nick
11
La Quinta (La Qu
23.92w
+2.5
6
17
Robinson, Terrence
12
Citrus Valley
23.98
+1.0
5
18
McChesney, Kai
10
Yucaipa
24.02
-0.3
3
19
Mahaffey, Justin
12
La Quinta (La Qu
24.12
+1.0
5
20
Evans, Keyshawn
11
La Sierra
24.19
+1.0
5
21
Contreras, Gabriel
11
Yucca Valley
24.43w
+2.5
6
22
Formica, Mckay
12
Hemet
24.53
+1.2
2
23
Nelson, Alphonso
12
La Quinta (La Qu
24.64
+0.8
4
24
Malinka, Jacob
11
Yucaipa
24.66
+1.0
5
25
Koolmees, Wyatt
12
Valley Christian
24.66
+0.5
1
26
Tello, Alexander
11
Heritage (Menife
24.74
+1.0
5
27
Jones, Quinton
11
Murrieta Valley
25.01
+0.5
1
28
Burns, Simeon
11
Linfield Christi
25.08
-0.3
3
29
Carillo, Mason
12
Yucaipa
25.11
+0.8
4
30
Falls, Quinn
12
Rancho Verde
25.21
+0.5
7
31
Jackson, Jamari
10
Temecula Valley
25.23
+1.2
2
32
Castellanos, Andrew
12
Yucaipa
25.24w
+2.5
6
33
Mass, Glenn
11
Rancho Verde
25.39
+0.8
4
34
Phillips, Josh
11
Hemet
25.47
+0.5
1
35
Alegre, Kenneth
11
Heritage (Menife
25.51
+1.2
2
36
Nutter, Jared
11
Yucca Valley
25.74
+0.8
4
37
Kelley, Micaiah
11
Heritage (Menife
25.77
-0.3
3
38
Morales, Justin
12
Paloma Valley
25.85
-0.3
3
39
Eaton, Leighton
11
Yucca Valley
25.85
+0.8
4
40
Holguin, Armin
11
Temecula Valley
26.08
+0.8
4
41
Le, Huy
12
Walnut
26.38
+0.5
1
42
Van Der Linde, Andre
11
La Quinta (La Qu
27.60
+0.8
4
43
Redfox, Joshua
11
Valley Christian
27.63
+0.5
1
44
Singh, Harman
11
Yucca Valley
32.06
+1.2
2
Mens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hampton, Asani
10
Yucaipa
22.63w
+2.1
6
2
Abreau, Ethan
10
Yucaipa
23.59w
+2.1
6
3
Armstrong, Ezekiel
10
Temecula Valley
23.80w
+2.1
6
4
Sykes, Kishaun
9
Fountain Valley
23.98
+0.4
5
5
Rudley, Stanun
9
Rancho Verde
24.12w
+2.1
6
6
McChesney, Keo
9
Yucaipa
24.21w
+2.1
6
7
Hill, Alex
9
Vista Murrieta
24.22
+0.4
5
8
Becker, Sean
10
Yucaipa
24.33w
+2.1
6
9
Owens, Chandler
10
Rancho Verde
24.70
-0.3
3
10
Fuentes, Angel
10
La Sierra
24.90
-0.6
1
11
Bui, Matt
10
Fountain Valley
24.92w
+2.1
6
12
Howland, Corey
10
Vista Murrieta
24.94
-1.2
4
13
Coleman, Kelley
10
Murrieta Valley
24.98
+1.0
2
14
Osorio, Marc
10
La Quinta (La Qu
24.98
-1.2
4
15
Chia, Javon
10
Heritage (Menife
24.98
+0.4
5
16
Berry, Christian
9
Temecula Valley
25.09
-1.2
4
17
Butler, Billy
11
Fountain Valley
25.11
+1.0
2
18
Everett, Jourdan
9
Vista Murrieta
25.16
+0.4
5
19
Tumaliuan, Ivan Klain
10
Vista Murrieta
25.19
-0.3
3
20
Betters, Antwan
10
Citrus Valley
25.21
+0.4
5
21
Robinson, Caleb
9
Yucca Valley
25.27
+0.4
5
22
Williams, Garret
10
Valley Christian
25.37
-0.6
1
23
Funaki, Marlon
9
Citrus Valley
25.44
-1.2
4
24
Tello, Kevin
9
Covina
25.59
-1.2
4
25
Sweeney, Maximus
10
Walnut
25.63
+1.0
2
26
Smith, Davean
10
Citrus Valley
25.73
-0.3
3
27
Cha, Warren
9
Fountain Valley
25.88
+0.4
5
28
Torres, Julian
10
Covina
25.90
-0.3
3
29
Wilson, Diondre
9
Citrus Valley
25.90
+1.0
2
30
Shaker, Mina
10
Covina
26.01
-1.2
4
31
Ward, Maxwell
9
Temecula Valley
26.04
-1.2
4
32
Lee, Isaiah
9
Paloma Valley
26.43
+1.0
2
33
Lopez, BJ
9
Valley Christian
26.48
-0.6
1
34
Chu, Ryan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26.54
-0.3
3
35
Dalton, Taylon
9
Rancho Verde
26.59w
+2.1
6
36
Johnson, Julius
10
Murrieta Valley
26.68
-0.6
1
37
Bratcher, Elijah
9
Hemet
26.92
-0.6
1
38
Melchor, Miguel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
27.13
-0.3
3
39
Liu, Enyi
10
Linfield Christi
27.55
-1.2
4
40
Vasquez, Rodrigo
9
Heritage (Menife
28.13
-0.3
3
41
Camberos, Gino
9
Temecula Valley
28.33
-0.6
1
42
Page, Kole
9
Paloma Valley
28.35
-0.3
3
43
Aispuro, Martiniano
9
Paloma Valley
29.31
-0.3
3
Mens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
51.54
5
2
Fernandes, Ashtin
12
Fountain Valley
51.79
4
3
Williams, Robby
11
Vista Murrieta
51.93
3
4
Hicks IV, Luke
12
Vista Murrieta
52.08
5
5
Koolmees, Wyatt
12
Valley Christian
52.30
1
6
Mahaffey, Justin
12
La Quinta (La Qu
52.49
5
7
Hawes, Jalen
12
Murrieta Valley
52.68
2
8
Slaght, Zavier
12
Citrus Valley
52.77
3
9
Contreras, Gabriel
11
Yucca Valley
52.83
4
10
Tello, Alexander
11
Heritage (Menife
52.86
4
11
Robinson, Terrence
12
Citrus Valley
52.91
5
12
Smith, Cameron
11
Citrus Valley
53.09
4
13
Harris, Nick
11
La Quinta (La Qu
53.99
4
14
Villarreal, Noel
12
Citrus Valley
54.07
5
15
Thai, Harvey
12
Walnut
54.77
1
16
Evans, Keyshawn
11
La Sierra
54.81
5
17
Ehrlich, Brandon
11
Fountain Valley
55.00
3
18
Shade, Jacob
12
La Sierra
55.32
5
19
Van Setten, Kenan
10
Walnut
55.36
1
20
Medina, Terrell
10
Paloma Valley
55.89
3
21
Phillips, Josh
11
Hemet
56.26
1
22
Jones, Quinton
11
Murrieta Valley
56.36
2
23
Sweeney, Keo
11
Walnut
56.39
1
24
Marquez, Robert
11
Covina
56.76
4
25
Mass, Glenn
11
Rancho Verde
56.77
3
26
Falls, Quinn
12
Rancho Verde
56.93
5
27
Alegre, Kenneth
11
Heritage (Menife
57.44
3
28
Evans, Benjamin
12
Hemet
57.58
1
29
Jimerson, Brenon
11
Murrieta Valley
57.82
2
30
Le, Huy
12
Walnut
58.69
2
31
DeLaCruz, Jonathan
11
Covina
59.11
3
32
Pedroza, Earl
11
Yucaipa
59.30
2
33
Redfox, Joshua
11
Valley Christian
59.42
2
34
Lawson, Anthony
11
Rancho Verde
1:09.24
4
Mens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hernandez, Jesus
10
La Quinta (La Qu
54.88
2
2
Matthew, Truong
10
Fountain Valley
54.93
3
3
Harke, Tanner
9
Vista Murrieta
55.80
2
4
Tsai, Whitzer
9
Walnut
55.82
1
5
Galloway, Isaiah
10
Fountain Valley
55.84
3
6
Rudley, Stanun
9
Rancho Verde
55.96
3
7
Everett, Jourdan
9
Vista Murrieta
55.98
2
8
Butler, Billy
11
Fountain Valley
56.00
3
9
Henriquez, Joseph
10
Covina
56.56
2
10
Escatel, Ivan
10
Vista Murrieta
56.78
2
11
Theos, Ronin
9
Yucaipa
57.34
1
12
Wilson, Diondre
9
Citrus Valley
57.35
1
13
Vandenberg, Taylor
9
Paloma Valley
57.80
2
14
Mass, Donovan
10
Rancho Verde
58.17
3
15
Hundley, Daniel
12
Paloma Valley
58.26
2
16
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
58.99
3
17
Menjivar, Edbert
10
Covina
59.05
1
18
Mink, Caden
9
Yucaipa
59.15
1
19
Melchor, Miguel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
59.97
1
20
Hui, Sean
10
Covina
1:01.92
2
21
Dalton, Taylon
9
Rancho Verde
1:03.16
3
22
Arnwine, Marcus
9
Valley Christian
1:05.01
1
23
Aguilar, Javier
10
Paloma Valley
1:06.98
2
Mens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salazar, Daniel
12
Covina
1:58.91
3
2
Delgado, Isaac
12
Vista Murrieta
2:01.75
3
3
Miller, Donovan
11
Vista Murrieta
2:03.02
3
4
Turner, Jaleel
11
Rancho Verde
2:03.13
3
5
Cruz, Casey
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:04.46
3
6
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
2:04.78
3
7
Ingram, Isaiah
11
Rancho Verde
2:04.93
3
8
Amador, Jared
12
Paloma Valley
2:04.94
2
9
Hua, William
12
Fountain Valley
2:05.07
3
10
Brown, Jonah
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.28
3
11
Hassan, Osamah
12
Walnut
2:05.43
3
12
Rodriguez, Brandon
11
Vista Murrieta
2:05.45
2
13
Gonzalez, Humberto
10
Rancho Verde
2:05.71
3
14
Strahan, Jared
11
Vista Murrieta
2:06.14
3
15
Ross, Andrew
12
Vista Murrieta
2:06.97
3
16
Villalpando, Isaiah
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:07.40
2
17
Yan, Eric
11
Walnut
2:09.83
2
18
Nunez, Jesus
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:10.22
2
19
Rubalcava, Andrew
11
Covina
2:10.55
1
20
Reutter, Dallas
12
Paloma Valley
2:11.02
2
21
Carey, Noah
11
Hemet
2:11.19
1
22
Rogers, Noah
11
Yucaipa
2:11.93
2
23
Koolmees, Wyatt
12
Valley Christian
2:12.06
1
24
Dutchover, Tanner
11
Yucaipa
2:12.08
3
25
Ferguson, Garrett
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:12.13
2
26
Perez, Santiago
12
Citrus Valley
2:13.85
1
27
Warner, William
11
Linfield Christi
2:13.89
2
28
Carr, Noah
12
Fountain Valley
2:13.90
2
29
Silva, Zackary
12
Vista Murrieta
2:14.15
2
30
Ogawa, Gabriel
11
Murrieta Valley
2:14.72
1
31
Rubio, Kevin
11
Walnut
2:15.27
2
32
Vega, Steven
10
Covina
2:15.98
1
33
Harman, Nathan
11
Yucca Valley
2:16.01
2
34
Triguero, Emilio
12
Walnut
2:16.15
2
35
Chung, Bradley
10
Citrus Valley
2:16.62
1
36
Rocha, Arturo
12
Murrieta Valley
2:17.08
2
37
Vasquez Burwell, Anton
12
Paloma Valley
2:17.62
1
38
Tadros, Marc
10
Fountain Valley
2:17.86
2
39
Grohmann, Tanner
10
Fountain Valley
2:18.69
2
40
Hinojosa, Cesar
10
Rancho Verde
2:18.84
3
41
Velazquez, Kevin
12
Hemet
2:23.06
1
42
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
2:24.79
1
43
Silvers, Bradley
12
Yucaipa
2:26.42
1
44
Klug, Trevan
11
Hemet
2:34.06
1
45
Iniguez, Edgar
11
Hemet
2:34.06
1
46
Redfox, Joshua
11
Valley Christian
2:47.32
1
Mens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Parisi, Anthony
9
Vista Murrieta
2:07.75
3
2
Ferris, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
2:09.48
3
3
Nguru, Trevor
9
Rancho Verde
2:11.77
3
4
Trieu, Curtis
9
Walnut
2:15.52
3
5
Silva, Michael
10
Covina
2:15.71
1
6
Graves, Tyler
10
Hemet
2:16.21
1
7
Haas, Thomas
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:16.77
2
8
Patrick, Cody
9
Murrieta Valley
2:16.95
2
9
Reece, Tristan
10
Murrieta Valley
2:17.05
2
10
Murillo, Rafael
10
Vista Murrieta
2:17.74
2
11
Gill, Eli
10
Yucaipa
2:18.24
2
12
Jeide, Tyler
9
Temecula Valley
2:18.38
3
13
Ruiz, Dylan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:18.72
2
14
Alford, Major
10
Yucaipa
2:19.06
3
15
Petty, Hunter
10
Vista Murrieta
2:19.21
2
16
Kim, Richard
10
Vista Murrieta
2:19.58
2
17
Corrales, Erik
9
Hemet
2:20.39
1
18
Beyma, William
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:21.09
2
19
Carlson, Gavin
9
Vista Murrieta
2:21.89
2
20
Banuelos, Daniel
9
Walnut
2:22.11
1
21
Hicks, Brendan
10
Fountain Valley
2:22.30
3
22
Palmer, Coties
10
Temecula Valley
2:22.31
2
23
Copeland, Colin
10
Citrus Valley
2:22.48
1
24
Nusser, Matt
10
Paloma Valley
2:22.55
2
25
Farlander, Patrick
10
Yucaipa
2:22.95
3
26
Malveaux, Willie
10
Citrus Valley
2:23.09
1
27
Dietz, Robert
10
Fountain Valley
2:23.10
3
28
Kwon, Alex
10
Walnut
2:23.10
2
29
Wheeler, Blake
9
Valley Christian
2:23.45
1
30
Cardenas, Andrew
10
Citrus Valley
2:23.97
1
31
Pedroza, Richard
10
Yucaipa
2:24.73
3
32
Barber, Nico
10
Fountain Valley
2:25.77
3
33
Garcia, Jacob
9
Covina
2:26.35
1
34
Pashos, Basilios
10
Yucca Valley
2:26.64
2
35
Lopez, Jason
9
Rancho Verde
2:27.40
3
36
Rivera, Sebastian
10
Rancho Verde
2:28.48
3
37
Martinez, Willie
9
Covina
2:30.03
1
38
Garces, Luis
10
Yucca Valley
2:33.36
2
39
De Leon, Hector
9
Rancho Verde
2:35.17
3
40
Ibarra, Alex
9
Covina
2:35.54
1
41
Torres, Erick
9
Hemet
2:41.19
1
42
McKeever, Donovan
10
Yucca Valley
2:43.85
1
43
Gonzalez, Cristian
9
Hemet
2:44.42
1
44
Baxter, Noah
9
Yucca Valley
2:50.14
1
Mens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Guy, Mason
10
Temecula Valley
4:33.07
3
2
Hassan, Osamah
12
Walnut
4:34.72
3
3
Sylva, Tristan
11
Paloma Valley
4:34.92
3
4
Dutchover, Tanner
11
Yucaipa
4:35.96
3
5
Hua, William
12
Fountain Valley
4:36.64
3
6
Gonzalez, Humberto
10
Rancho Verde
4:39.33
1
7
Durham, Curtis
11
Yucaipa
4:40.88
3
8
Serrano, Julian
12
Walnut
4:41.12
3
9
Johnson, Charles
12
Covina
4:41.34
1
10
Turner, Jaleel
11
Rancho Verde
4:42.53
3
11
Cruz, Casey
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:42.69
3
12
Plunkett, Gunnar
12
Murrieta Valley
4:44.09
3
13
Toris, Eduardo
11
Hemet
4:45.96
1
14
Handal, Tye
11
Paloma Valley
4:48.06
2
15
Harman, Nathan
11
Yucca Valley
4:48.56
2
16
Klemp, Dylan
11
Vista Murrieta
4:48.78
2
17
Tadros, Marc
10
Fountain Valley
4:49.47
3
18
Esquivel, Ivan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:51.15
3
19
Dmytriw, Conner
10
Paloma Valley
4:51.34
2
20
Brandao, Nicholas
12
Vista Murrieta
4:51.92
3
21
Lufkin, Tyler
12
Yucaipa
4:52.55
3
22
Steele, Nathaniel
11
Murrieta Valley
4:52.57
2
23
Miller, Gavin
11
Murrieta Valley
4:53.37
2
24
Carretero, Brendan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4:53.42
2
25
Franco, Raymond
10
Rancho Verde
4:55.34
3
26
Perez, Santiago
12
Citrus Valley
4:56.90
1
27
Malveaux, Tyler
11
Vista Murrieta
4:57.50
2
28
Carr, Noah
12
Fountain Valley
5:00.23
3
29
Grohmann, Tanner
10
Fountain Valley
5:03.30
3
30
Cazares, Juan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
5:06.05
2
31
Rocha, Arturo
12
Murrieta Valley
5:07.28
3
32
Sanchez, Rigo
12
Heritage (Menife
5:08.82
1
33
Valadez, Jared
11
Paloma Valley
5:09.02
2
34
Velazquez, Kevin
12
Hemet
5:10.18
1
35
Lopez, Adrian
10
Rancho Verde
5:11.99
2
36
Vasquez, Damian
10
Yucca Valley
5:12.14
1
37
Triguero, Emilio
12
Walnut
5:12.67
2
38
Johnson, Joshua
11
Citrus Valley
5:15.84
1
39
Jacinto, Benedict
11
Covina
5:16.23
1
40
Bradshaw, Jonah
11
Hemet
5:18.92
1
41
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
5:18.95
2
42
Bonnand, Evan
12
Temecula Valley
5:19.30
2
43
Ibarra, Danny
11
Heritage (Menife
5:19.61
1
44
Sou, Peter
10
Yucca Valley
5:22.13
2
45
Roque, Freddie
11
Temecula Valley
5:25.41
2
46
Canepa, Cody
11
Hemet
5:38.01
1
47
Mujica, Balaam
11
Heritage (Menife
5:57.35
1
48
Zurita, Ezequiel
12
Heritage (Menife
6:06.17
1
Mens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Edgard
10
Vista Murrieta
4:32.76
3
2
Orozco, Lorenzo
9
Rancho Verde
4:45.45
3
3
Jenkins, Parker
10
Yucaipa
4:45.81
3
4
Weghorst, Joshua
9
Yucaipa
4:47.02
3
5
Pineda, Jose
10
Covina
4:48.65
1
6
Richards, Jarred
10
Yucaipa
4:48.66
3
7
Graves, Tyler
10
Hemet
4:49.52
1
8
Morse, Jason
9
Murrieta Valley
4:58.57
3
9
Patrick, Cody
9
Murrieta Valley
4:58.99
3
10
Ferris, Jacob
10
Fountain Valley
4:59.27
3
11
Reece, Tristan
10
Murrieta Valley
5:00.10
3
12
Ogawa, Joseph
9
Murrieta Valley
5:02.79
2
13
Trieu, Curtis
9
Walnut
5:02.88
2
14
Douesnard, Alex
10
Paloma Valley
5:04.21
2
15
Serrano, Diego
9
Walnut
5:05.25
2
16
Hicks, Brendan
10
Fountain Valley
5:05.67
3
17
Corrales, Erik
9
Hemet
5:05.73
1
18
Verduzco, Jairo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:07.36
2
19
Copeland, Colin
10
Citrus Valley
5:08.05
1
20
Dietz, Robert
10
Fountain Valley
5:08.27
3
21
Lee, Hayden
10
Valley Christian
5:08.36
1
22
Brandin, Kaeleb
10
Yucaipa
5:10.40
2
23
Seward, Tyler
10
Vista Murrieta
5:11.51
2
24
Perez, Christain
10
Rancho Verde
5:12.09
3
25
Nusser, Matt
10
Paloma Valley
5:12.64
2
26
Cardenas, Andrew
10
Citrus Valley
5:13.47
1
27
Nelson, Jordan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5:13.55
2
28
Garcia, Andres
10
Vista Murrieta
5:14.04
3
29
Brito, David
10
Heritage (Menife
5:15.42
1
30
Barber, Nico
10
Fountain Valley
5:16.63
3
31
Malveaux, Willie
10
Citrus Valley
5:21.41
1
32
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Walnut
5:21.44
2
33
Hu, Philip
10
Walnut
5:22.12
2
34
Hyden, Kameron
9
Paloma Valley
5:23.85
2
35
Sone, Nathan
10
Covina
5:24.19
1
36
Krell, Zachery
9
Hemet
5:25.29
1
37
Pashos, Basilios
10
Yucca Valley
5:26.11
2
38
Mann, Joseph
10
Temecula Valley
5:27.50
2
39
Wheeler, Blake
9
Valley Christian
5:27.62
1
40
Saldivar, Jeremiah
9
Vista Murrieta
5:27.76
3
41
Lopez, Jason
9
Rancho Verde
5:29.99
3
42
De Leon, Hector
9
Rancho Verde
5:31.29
3
43
Bunch, Dillon
10
Yucca Valley
5:32.39
1
44
Garces, Luis
10
Yucca Valley
5:37.41
2
45
Vargo, Reed
9
Heritage (Menife
5:39.97
1
46
Martin, Alex
10
Yucca Valley
5:52.57
2
47
Wilson, Cameron
9
Linfield Christi
5:53.42
2
48
Choi, Caleb
10
Valley Christian
6:08.70
1
49
McKeever, Donovan
10
Yucca Valley
6:10.79
1
50
Dungo, Andrew
10
Heritage (Menife
6:16.55
1
51
Adame, Adrian
10
Temecula Valley
6:32.58
2
52
Baxter, Noah
9
Yucca Valley
6:35.12
1
Mens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Salazar, Daniel
12
Covina
9:57.80
0
2
Hassan, Osamah
12
Walnut
10:01.01
0
3
Johnson, Charles
12
Covina
10:07.25
0
4
Toris, Eduardo
11
Hemet
10:21.52
0
5
Esquivel, Ivan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:32.30
0
6
Klemp, Dylan
11
Vista Murrieta
10:37.11
0
7
Plunkett, Gunnar
12
Murrieta Valley
10:44.60
0
8
Jacobson, Matt
11
Yucaipa
10:46.99
0
9
Carretero, Brendan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
10:48.34
0
10
Cazares, Juan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11:02.08
0
11
Miller, Gavin
11
Murrieta Valley
11:04.24
0
12
Franco, Raymond
10
Rancho Verde
11:04.84
0
13
Valadez, Jared
11
Paloma Valley
11:06.19
0
14
Lopez, Adrian
10
Rancho Verde
11:07.13
0
15
Chung, Bradley
10
Citrus Valley
11:10.69
0
16
Abila, Ruben
11
Murrieta Valley
11:24.96
0
17
Vasquez, Damian
10
Yucca Valley
11:28.23
0
18
Johnson, Joshua
11
Citrus Valley
11:31.69
0
19
Sou, Peter
10
Yucca Valley
11:40.38
0
20
Bagdasarian, Ethan
11
Temecula Valley
11:46.16
0
21
Hernandez, David
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11:54.88
0
22
Nusser, Michael
11
Paloma Valley
11:55.34
0
23
Marks, Andrew
12
Murrieta Valley
12:05.92
0
24
Canepa, Cody
11
Hemet
12:16.57
0
25
Velazquez, Kevin
12
Hemet
12:34.47
0
26
Ditto, Jared
11
Rancho Verde
12:45.85
0
27
Klug, Trevan
11
Hemet
13:15.07
0
Mens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Villa, Edgard
10
Vista Murrieta
9:55.93
0
2
Browen, Ben
10
Hemet
10:15.50
0
3
Harps, Ross
10
Yucaipa
10:15.73
0
4
Orozco, Lorenzo
9
Rancho Verde
10:22.31
0
5
Flores, Justin
10
Vista Murrieta
10:23.82
0
6
Pineda, Jose
10
Covina
10:32.53
0
7
Ogawa, Joseph
9
Murrieta Valley
10:33.01
0
8
Schmidt, Sam
10
Yucaipa
10:57.39
0
9
Lee, Hayden
10
Valley Christian
11:13.29
0
10
Morse, Jason
9
Murrieta Valley
11:14.17
0
11
Verduzco, Jairo
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11:33.82
0
12
Hu, Philip
10
Walnut
11:35.30
0
13
Ellsworth, Maguire
10
Yucaipa
11:41.44
0
14
Serrano, Diego
9
Walnut
11:42.74
0
15
Nelson, Jordan
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11:45.39
0
16
Marks, Nathan
9
Murrieta Valley
11:45.70
0
17
Avila, Adrian
9
Rancho Verde
11:48.25
0
18
Mancilla, Sergio
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11:54.20
0
19
Hyden, Kameron
9
Paloma Valley
11:57.43
0
20
Cortes, Eric
10
Covina
11:57.82
0
21
Jarish, Christian
10
Yucaipa
11:59.34
0
22
Olaes, Zoren
9
Vista Murrieta
12:02.35
0
23
Romero, Alejandro
10
Rancho Verde
12:03.59
0
24
Phelps, Jeffory
10
Citrus Valley
12:04.85
0
25
Krell, Zachery
9
Hemet
12:10.50
0
26
Gonzalez, Daniel
9
Walnut
12:16.78
0
27
Banuelos, Daniel
9
Walnut
12:17.91
0
28
Rodriguez, Elijah
10
Citrus Valley
12:24.97
0
29
Hess, Andrew
9
Murrieta Valley
12:27.94
0
30
Dillon, Trevor
9
Hemet
12:56.10
0
31
Choi, Caleb
10
Valley Christian
13:54.40
0
32
Paez, Carlos
9
Covina
14:17.21
0
33
Guerra, Favian
9
Rancho Verde
14:56.02
0
Mens 110m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Samuel, Cameron
11
Rancho Verde
15.16
-0.3
5
2
Willoughby, Nathan
11
Fountain Valley
15.54
-0.3
5
3
Enochs, Seth
11
Yucca Valley
15.80
-0.3
5
4
Ghazlani, Elias
12
Fountain Valley
15.85
-0.3
5
5
Racadio, Noah
11
Citrus Valley
15.98
+1.0
1
6
Grimes, Isaac
12
Rancho Verde
16.20
-0.3
5
7
Williams, Hakim
11
Covina
16.54
-0.3
5
8
Sanders, Seth
12
Murrieta Valley
16.66
-0.2
2
9
Vines, Timothy
11
Hemet
16.88
+1.0
1
10
Roberson, Bryan
11
Temecula Valley
17.10
-0.9
4
11
Womble, Jabari
12
Murrieta Valley
17.23
-0.2
2
12
Garibay, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
17.36
-0.9
4
13
Mason, Tim
11
Citrus Valley
17.44
+1.0
1
13
San Nicolas, Leo
12
Covina
17.44
-0.3
5
15
Devoe, Zach
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17.84
+0.7
3
16
Doan, Nicholas
12
Fountain Valley
17.98
-0.9
4
17
Jones, Teddy
12
La Quinta (La Qu
18.25
-0.3
5
18
Chavira, Misael
12
Rancho Verde
18.27
-0.9
4
19
Lakin, Cory
11
Vista Murrieta
18.44
+0.7
3
20
Huston, Roy
11
Vista Murrieta
18.46
+0.7
3
21
Burton, Jonathan
11
Rancho Verde
18.47
+0.7
3
22
Tremblay, Rocky
11
Heritage (Menife
18.48
-0.9
4
23
Garcia, Jose
12
Citrus Valley
18.60
+1.0
1
24
Dao, Owen
11
Paloma Valley
18.83
-0.9
4
25
Palumbo, Nathan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19.31
+0.7
3
26
Murphy, Austin
12
Citrus Valley
19.57
+1.0
1
27
Kasten, Adam
11
La Quinta (La Qu
20.13
-0.9
4
28
Colin, Camilo
11
Paloma Valley
20.45
+0.7
3
29
Gonzalez, Adam
11
Hemet
20.88
+1.0
1
30
Brar, Bhagpreet
11
Hemet
21.09
+1.0
1
31
Barbato, William
11
Linfield Christi
21.32
+0.7
3
32
Lampman, Nick
9
Yucaipa
21.48
-0.2
2
33
Romero, Eduwing
11
Yucaipa
21.66
-0.2
2
34
Fermanian, Jakob
9
Yucaipa
21.99
-0.2
2
35
Livingston, Jonny
11
Yucaipa
22.37
-0.2
2
36
Stacey, Hayden
11
Linfield Christi
23.39
-0.2
2
Mens 110m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jevon
10
Fountain Valley
16.50
+0.6
4
2
Brown, Alejandro
10
Covina
17.57
+0.6
4
3
Marion, Donnie
10
Fountain Valley
17.73
+0.6
4
4
Domingo, Justin
10
Walnut
18.19
+0.6
4
5
Smedley, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
18.28
+0.0
2
6
Hannah, Joshua
9
Citrus Valley
18.35
+1.7
1
7
Woodward, Jesse
10
Heritage (Menife
18.55
+0.6
4
8
Vu, Anthony
10
Covina
18.66
+0.0
3
9
Finnie, Benjamin
10
Murrieta Valley
18.81
+1.7
1
10
Vela, Canyon
10
Vista Murrieta
19.03
+0.0
3
11
Cundieff, Patrick
9
Yucaipa
19.10
+0.0
3
12
Ivey, Cole
10
Paloma Valley
19.22
+0.6
4
13
Nelson, Ryan
9
Yucaipa
19.32
+0.0
2
14
Jimenez, Ernesto
10
Yucaipa
19.88
+0.0
2
15
Weems, Jevon
9
Rancho Verde
19.98
+0.0
3
16
Soriano, Julian
10
Murrieta Valley
20.01
+1.7
1
17
Parra, David
10
Yucaipa
20.38
+0.0
2
18
Arellano, Jared
9
Walnut
20.42
+1.7
1
19
Granados, Chris
9
Vista Murrieta
20.55
+0.0
2
20
Rodriguez, Adan
10
Paloma Valley
20.56
+0.0
3
21
Munoz, Isaac
9
Paloma Valley
21.17
+0.0
3
22
Morales, Daniel
10
Covina
21.63
+0.0
2
22
Eckhardt, Gavin
9
Vista Murrieta
21.63
+0.0
2
24
Wirch, Vincent
10
Valley Christian
22.00
+1.7
1
25
Straw, David
10
Fountain Valley
23.78
+0.6
4
--
Maciel, Chandler
10
Murrieta Valley
DQ
+1.7
1
Mens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Samuel, Cameron
11
Rancho Verde
38.82
4
2
Willoughby, Nathan
11
Fountain Valley
39.31
4
3
Ghazlani, Elias
12
Fountain Valley
40.21
4
4
Williams, Hakim
11
Covina
41.28
4
5
Enochs, Seth
11
Yucca Valley
42.05
4
6
Brosman, Nickolas
12
Murrieta Valley
42.22
1
7
Valenzuela, Kevin
12
Yucaipa
42.32
3
8
Jones, Teddy
12
La Quinta (La Qu
42.54
4
9
Vines, Timothy
11
Hemet
42.66
1
10
Murphy, Austin
12
Citrus Valley
43.32
1
11
Roberson, Bryan
11
Temecula Valley
44.32
2
12
Doan, Nicholas
12
Fountain Valley
44.53
3
13
Garibay, Isaiah
11
Vista Murrieta
44.82
3
14
Dao, Owen
11
Paloma Valley
45.01
2
15
Kasten, Adam
11
La Quinta (La Qu
45.10
3
16
Garcia, Jose
12
Citrus Valley
45.20
1
17
Ehrlich, Brandon
11
Fountain Valley
45.24
3
18
Chavira, Misael
12
Rancho Verde
45.34
3
19
Ceballos, Arthur
12
Citrus Valley
45.63
1
20
Palumbo, Nathan
12
La Quinta (La Qu
45.68
3
21
Shade, Jacob
12
La Sierra
45.70
4
22
Tremblay, Rocky
11
Heritage (Menife
46.13
4
23
Lakin, Cory
11
Vista Murrieta
46.27
2
24
Romo, Mario
11
La Quinta (La Qu
48.18
2
25
Rogers, Noah
11
Yucaipa
48.75
2
26
Romero, Eduwing
11
Yucaipa
49.09
1
27
Mason, Tim
11
Citrus Valley
51.39
2
28
Brar, Bhagpreet
11
Hemet
51.88
1
29
Barbato, William
11
Linfield Christi
51.94
2
30
Gonzalez, Adam
11
Hemet
52.00
1
31
San Nicolas, Leo
12
Covina
52.80
3
32
Lampman, Nick
9
Yucaipa
54.69
1
33
Apodaca, Andrew
12
Covina
56.15
2
34
Stacey, Hayden
11
Linfield Christi
58.21
2
Mens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hill, Jevon
10
Fountain Valley
42.59
4
2
Burton, Jonathan
11
Rancho Verde
43.78
4
3
Marion, Donnie
10
Fountain Valley
43.86
4
4
Smedley, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
44.92
1
5
Vu, Anthony
10
Covina
45.45
4
6
Ivey, Cole
10
Paloma Valley
45.74
2
7
Hannah, Joshua
9
Citrus Valley
45.93
1
8
Woodward, Jesse
10
Heritage (Menife
46.42
4
9
Vela, Canyon
10
Vista Murrieta
46.48
3
10
Soriano, Julian
10
Murrieta Valley
46.77
1
11
Brown, Alejandro
10
Covina
46.83
3
12
Cundieff, Patrick
9
Yucaipa
46.99
3
13
Do, Nam
10
Fountain Valley
47.20
4
14
Arellano, Jared
9
Walnut
47.93
3
15
Granados, Chris
9
Vista Murrieta
48.06
4
16
Finnie, Benjamin
10
Murrieta Valley
48.10
1
17
Nelson, Ryan
9
Yucaipa
48.49
2
18
Eckhardt, Gavin
9
Vista Murrieta
48.68
2
19
Rodriguez, Adan
10
Paloma Valley
48.80
1
20
Domingo, Justin
10
Walnut
49.39
3
21
Parra, David
10
Yucaipa
50.55
2
22
Munoz, Isaac
9
Paloma Valley
50.65
2
23
Maciel, Chandler
10
Murrieta Valley
51.56
1
24
Bunch, Dillon
10
Yucca Valley
52.77
3
25
Morales, Daniel
10
Covina
53.83
3
26
Aispuro, Martiniano
9
Paloma Valley
54.15
1
27
Krohn, Tanner
10
Linfield Christi
55.74
2
28
Wirch, Vincent
10
Valley Christian
55.86
1
29
Martin, Alex
10
Yucca Valley
1:02.04
3
Mens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningh, House,
Kennedy, Samuel
Rancho Verde
42.02
2
2
Garrett, Willough,
Fernande, Malone
Fountain Valley
42.84
2
3
Issacs, Wilson,
Wade, Shiley
Citrus Valley
43.28
2
4
Nelson, Harris,
Ferguson, Mahaffey
La Quinta (La Qu
45.33
1
5
Eaton, Contrera,
Enochs, DeLuna
Yucca Valley
45.54
2
6
Carillo, Castella,
McChesne, Malinka
Yucaipa
45.69
1
7
Relay Team
Covina
46.84
2
8
Alexande, Henderso,
Robinson, Kelley
Heritage (Menife
47.31
1
9
Relay Team
Hemet
48.41
1
Mens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
45.05
2
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
45.67
2
3
Relay Team
Covina
47.32
1
4
Johnson, Collman,
Hudsen, De Guzma
Murrieta Valley
47.33
1
5
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
48.73
1
6
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
49.01
2
7
Lopez, Mulder,
Williams, Arnwine
Valley Christian
49.49
1
8
Relay Team
Paloma Valley
49.66
2
--
Richard-, Dalton,
Simpson, Smith
Rancho Verde
DNF
1
Mens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cunningh, House,
Isaica, Samuel
Rancho Verde
3:23.03
0
2
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:29.01
0
3
Ghazlani, Willough,
Garrett, Malone
Fountain Valley
3:29.86
0
4
Villarre, Smith,
Slaght, Robinson
Citrus Valley
3:33.62
0
5
Jones, Ferguson,
Mahaffey, Cruz
La Quinta (La Qu
3:35.31
0
6
Relay Team
Covina
3:46.46
0
7
Relay Team
Hemet
3:51.46
0
8
Pedroza, Carillo,
Malinka, McChesne
Yucaipa
4:02.36
0
Mens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
3:37.27
0
2
Richard-, Rudley,
Simpson, Smith
Rancho Verde
3:41.23
0
3
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
3:48.77
0
4
Relay Team
Covina
3:51.66
0
5
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
3:51.96
0
7
Alford, Theos,
Mink, Parra
Yucaipa
3:55.75
0
8
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
3:58.40
0
9
Relay Team
Covina
4:10.43
0
Mens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallander, Brock
12
Vista Murrieta
49-11.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Gonter, Ryan
11
Vista Murrieta
44-06.25
(508.00m)
0
3
Conn, Austin
11
Yucaipa
43-10.25
(508.00m)
0
4
Schuler, John
11
Yucca Valley
43-05.25
(508.00m)
0
5
You, Kevin
12
Linfield Christi
43-04.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Mcintyre, Hayden
12
Murrieta Valley
43-00.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Guertin, Hunter
12
Heritage (Menife
43-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Atkins, Kevin
12
Vista Murrieta
43-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Margison, Caleb
12
La Quinta (La Qu
42-03.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Hernandez, Gilbert
12
Heritage (Menife
41-08.75
(508.00m)
0
11
Bennett, Jeremiah
12
Vista Murrieta
41-06.50
(508.00m)
0
12
Duronio, Brennan
11
Citrus Valley
41-01.50
(508.00m)
0
13
Pichardo, Maxamilian
12
Paloma Valley
40-07.50
(508.00m)
0
14
Arteche, Johnny
12
Valley Christian
40-05.50
(508.00m)
0
15
Carrillo, Chris
11
Yucaipa
40-03.25
(508.00m)
0
16
Bakenhus, Paul
11
Yucaipa
39-11.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Hoover, William
12
Murrieta Valley
39-09.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Ricciardi, Josiah
12
Hemet
39-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Goichenberg, Eli
12
Walnut
39-07.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Vidrio, Matt
12
Covina
39-04.25
(508.00m)
0
21
Aguilar, Joseph
12
Walnut
38-09.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Turner, Johnny
12
Yucaipa
38-05.50
(508.00m)
0
23
Cunningham, Carter
12
La Quinta (La Qu
38-04.75
(508.00m)
0
24
Deleon, Oscar
12
Rancho Verde
38-02.25
(508.00m)
0
25
Randal, Sean
12
Heritage (Menife
37-11.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Nelson, David
12
Hemet
37-09.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Doulames, Andrew
12
Linfield Christi
37-05.50
(508.00m)
0
28
Onunwah, Bryan
12
Walnut
37-03.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Gascon, Daniel
12
Hemet
37-02.25
(508.00m)
0
30
Henry, Andres
12
Heritage (Menife
36-05.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Iakopo, Keiti
12
Fountain Valley
36-04.75
(508.00m)
0
32
Chambers, Ravon
11
Valley Christian
36-02.25
(508.00m)
0
33
Jones, Darien
11
Covina
36-01.25
(508.00m)
0
34
Armendariz, Manuel
12
Rancho Verde
35-10.00
(508.00m)
0
35
Harris, Seth
11
Paloma Valley
35-02.50
(508.00m)
0
36
Perea, Xavier
11
Covina
35-01.75
(508.00m)
0
37
Garrett, Michael
12
La Quinta (La Qu
35-00.50
(508.00m)
0
38
Whitworth, Ty
12
Linfield Christi
34-10.00
(508.00m)
0
39
Holmes, Brian
11
Rancho Verde
34-05.00
(508.00m)
0
40
Rossi, Mark
11
Citrus Valley
34-04.50
(508.00m)
0
41
Veloz, Timothy
12
La Quinta (La Qu
33-08.25
(508.00m)
0
42
Oville, Phillip
11
Rancho Verde
33-05.00
(508.00m)
0
43
McDaniel, Travis
12
Murrieta Valley
33-04.75
(508.00m)
0
44
Bethel, Garrett
11
Rancho Verde
33-04.00
(508.00m)
0
45
Diazen, Damon
11
Citrus Valley
33-01.75
(508.00m)
0
46
Padua, Patrick
11
Walnut
31-06.25
(508.00m)
0
47
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
30-08.00
(508.00m)
0
48
Cole, Dexter
12
Murrieta Valley
30-06.50
(508.00m)
0
49
Decker, Jared
12
Paloma Valley
30-03.75
(508.00m)
0
50
Zepeda, David
12
Covina
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
51
Turnbow, Luke
9
Valley Christian
29-02.00
(508.00m)
0
52
Van Enk, Jared
9
Valley Christian
24-08.50
(508.00m)
0
53
Prudhomme, Greg
12
Linfield Christi
24-03.50
(508.00m)
0
Mens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruiz, Christian
10
Paloma Valley
40-00.25
(508.00m)
0
2
Makaafi, Tevita
10
Valley Christian
39-06.50
(508.00m)
0
3
Triska, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
38-02.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Von Goeben, Billy
9
Walnut
35-07.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ring, Cleveland
11
Temecula Valley
35-01.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Benner, Parker
10
Heritage (Menife
34-09.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Leue, Jake
10
Valley Christian
34-08.25
(508.00m)
0
8
Wang, Sam
10
Valley Christian
33-02.50
(508.00m)
0
9
Barbato, William
11
Linfield Christi
33-00.50
(508.00m)
0
10
Sandoval, Ruben
11
Yucaipa
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
11
Fua, Gavin
10
Valley Christian
33-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Oakley, Griffin
10
Yucaipa
32-05.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Scotia, Alexander
10
Fountain Valley
32-00.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Delgadillo, Rodrigo
12
Rancho Verde
31-08.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Abel, Christian
10
Yucaipa
31-05.75
(508.00m)
0
16
Sneary, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
31-05.50
(508.00m)
0
17
Haskell, Gordon
10
La Quinta (La Qu
31-02.25
(508.00m)
0
18
Manago, Ezekiel
10
Walnut
31-02.00
(508.00m)
0
19
May, Isaac
9
Fountain Valley
29-06.50
(508.00m)
0
20
Travis, Dominick
10
Hemet
29-05.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Jones, Trevor
10
Heritage (Menife
29-00.25
(508.00m)
0
22
Schum, Drew
10
Fountain Valley
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Yazbek, Mikhael
9
Linfield Christi
28-07.50
(508.00m)
0
24
Rodriguez, Sebastian
10
Covina
28-03.75
(508.00m)
0
25
Hamaty, Andrew
9
Walnut
26-04.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Nunez, Jaime
9
Covina
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Perez, Jacob
10
La Quinta (La Qu
23-10.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Hires, Kallel
10
Covina
23-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Mens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Wallander, Brock
12
Vista Murrieta
144-02
(508.00m)
0
2
Ricciardi, Josiah
12
Hemet
144-01
(508.00m)
0
3
Gonter, Ryan
11
Vista Murrieta
142-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Mcintyre, Hayden
12
Murrieta Valley
140-09
(508.00m)
0
5
Katona, Blake
12
Vista Murrieta
138-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Doulames, Andrew
12
Linfield Christi
136-06
(508.00m)
0
7
Henry, Andres
12
Heritage (Menife
136-06
(508.00m)
0
8
Cunningham, Carter
12
La Quinta (La Qu
134-07
(508.00m)
0
9
Hernandez, Gilbert
12
Heritage (Menife
134-04
(508.00m)
0
10
Randal, Sean
12
Heritage (Menife
132-09
(508.00m)
0
11
Bennett, Jeremiah
12
Vista Murrieta
128-00
(508.00m)
0
12
Harris, Seth
11
Paloma Valley
123-05
(508.00m)
0
13
Atkins, Kevin
12
Vista Murrieta
123-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Margison, Caleb
12
La Quinta (La Qu
121-03
(508.00m)
0
15
Chambers, Ravon
11
Valley Christian
114-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Onunwah, Bryan
12
Walnut
114-01
(508.00m)
0
17
Garrett, Michael
12
La Quinta (La Qu
111-07
(508.00m)
0
18
Duronio, Brennan
11
Citrus Valley
109-09
(508.00m)
0
19
You, Kevin
12
Linfield Christi
108-08
(508.00m)
0
20
Arteche, Johnny
12
Valley Christian
107-07
(508.00m)
0
21
Holmes, Brian
11
Rancho Verde
104-05
(508.00m)
0
22
Hoover, William
12
Murrieta Valley
103-09
(508.00m)
0
23
Vidrio, Matt
12
Covina
103-07
(508.00m)
0
24
Nelson, David
12
Hemet
103-06
(508.00m)
0
25
Veloz, Timothy
12
La Quinta (La Qu
103-06
(508.00m)
0
26
Deleon, Oscar
12
Rancho Verde
102-04
(508.00m)
0
27
Gascon, Daniel
12
Hemet
101-03
(508.00m)
0
28
Conn, Austin
11
Yucaipa
99-00
(508.00m)
0
29
Schuler, John
11
Yucca Valley
98-07
(508.00m)
0
30
Williams, Chris
12
Paloma Valley
96-03
(508.00m)
0
31
Carrillo, Chris
11
Yucaipa
96-01
(508.00m)
0
32
Turner, Johnny
12
Yucaipa
92-07
(508.00m)
0
33
Goichenberg, Eli
12
Walnut
91-01
(508.00m)
0
34
Bethel, Garrett
11
Rancho Verde
89-01
(508.00m)
0
35
Decker, Jared
12
Paloma Valley
88-08
(508.00m)
0
36
Diazen, Damon
11
Citrus Valley
88-04
(508.00m)
0
37
Hill, Gauge
11
Yucca Valley
87-04
(508.00m)
0
38
Rossi, Mark
11
Citrus Valley
86-06
(508.00m)
0
39
Pichardo, Maxamilian
12
Paloma Valley
86-05
(508.00m)
0
40
Tapia, Johnathan
11
Walnut
85-08
(508.00m)
0
41
Zepeda, David
12
Covina
85-06
(508.00m)
0
42
McDaniel, Travis
12
Murrieta Valley
82-07
(508.00m)
0
43
Barbato, William
11
Linfield Christi
74-03
(508.00m)
0
44
Jones, Darien
11
Covina
72-08
(508.00m)
0
45
Meade, Khalil
10
Valley Christian
69-01
(508.00m)
0
46
Baysic, Kevin
12
Valley Christian
64-01
(508.00m)
0
--
Aguilar, Joseph
12
Walnut
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Makaafi, Tevita
10
Valley Christian
126-05
(508.00m)
0
2
Leue, Jake
10
Valley Christian
119-02
(508.00m)
0
3
Shippen, Tavis
10
Vista Murrieta
116-04
(508.00m)
0
4
Ring, Cleveland
11
Temecula Valley
113-03
(508.00m)
0
5
Fua, Gavin
10
Valley Christian
109-04
(508.00m)
0
6
Giles, Dylan
10
Yucaipa
104-05
(508.00m)
0
7
Jones, Trevor
10
Heritage (Menife
98-01
(508.00m)
0
8
Ruiz, Christian
10
Paloma Valley
98-00
(508.00m)
0
9
Benner, Parker
10
Heritage (Menife
97-08
(508.00m)
0
10
Womack, Asahel
10
La Quinta (La Qu
92-08
(508.00m)
0
11
Tong, Ricky
10
La Quinta (La Qu
91-04
(508.00m)
0
12
Von Goeben, Billy
9
Walnut
91-03
(508.00m)
0
13
Oakley, Griffin
10
Yucaipa
90-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Triska, Jacob
10
Vista Murrieta
88-02
(508.00m)
0
15
Rios, George
10
Covina
87-04
(508.00m)
0
16
Schum, Drew
10
Fountain Valley
83-02
(508.00m)
0
17
Sneary, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
79-00
(508.00m)
0
18
Travis, Dominick
10
Hemet
77-06
(508.00m)
0
19
Manago, Ezekiel
10
Walnut
77-01
(508.00m)
0
20
Oyawale, Alex
9
Vista Murrieta
76-03
(508.00m)
0
21
May, Isaac
9
Fountain Valley
75-08
(508.00m)
0
22
Thacker, Caleb
10
Valley Christian
74-01
(508.00m)
0
23
Scotia, Alexander
10
Fountain Valley
71-03
(508.00m)
0
24
Hamaty, Andrew
9
Walnut
69-05
(508.00m)
0
25
Hires, Kallel
10
Covina
63-00
(508.00m)
0
26
Rodriguez, Sebastian
10
Covina
62-06
(508.00m)
0
27
Perez, Daniel
9
Rancho Verde
61-04
(508.00m)
0
28
Nunez, Jaime
9
Covina
60-03
(508.00m)
0
--
Bakenhus, Paul
11
Yucaipa
FOUL
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Steward, Elijah
11
Vista Murrieta
6-08.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Sanders, Seth
12
Murrieta Valley
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Nyear, Ibtihaj
11
Fountain Valley
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Tomaneng, Ernesto
11
Vista Murrieta
5-10.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Williams, Keishon
12
Rancho Verde
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Thurmond, Mafia
11
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Flowers, Jarred
12
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
0
--
LeClerc, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
0
--
Hernandez, Christian
12
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
0
--
Tremblay, Rocky
11
Heritage (Menife
NH
(--)
0
--
Barnes, Ja'Ron
12
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Warner, William
11
Linfield Christi
NH
(--)
0
--
Hoogestraat, John
11
Hemet
NH
(--)
0
--
Houser, Trent
12
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
0
Mens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Straw, David
10
Fountain Valley
6-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Fisher, Liam
10
Yucaipa
5-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Cha, Warren
9
Fountain Valley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Robinson, Caleb
9
Yucca Valley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Betters, Antwan
10
Citrus Valley
5-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Vandenberg, Taylor
9
Paloma Valley
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Brown, Alejandro
10
Covina
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Bianchi, Nick
9
Vista Murrieta
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Hubbard, Travis
10
Heritage (Menife
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Alexander, Tyler
10
La Quinta (La Qu
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Chang, Ethan
9
Walnut
NH
(--)
0
--
Gbla, Christian
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Mulder, Jayden
10
Valley Christian
NH
(--)
0
--
Funaki, Marlon
9
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Vu, Anthony
10
Covina
NH
(--)
0
--
Young-Werner, Marcus
10
Citrus Valley
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cha, Alex
12
Vista Murrieta
13-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Rice, Jake
11
Murrieta Valley
13-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Carter, Gavin
11
Fountain Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Oh, Danny
11
Walnut
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Villanueva, Joshua
12
Walnut
12-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Lam, Chris
12
Fountain Valley
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Bramlett, Jack
11
Fountain Valley
10-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Sanders, Seth
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Beatty, Christian
11
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Mueller, Kade
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Burmayan, Edward
11
Covina
NH
(--)
0
Mens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Do, Nam
10
Fountain Valley
11-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Lu, Jason
10
Fountain Valley
11-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Rehman, Yusuf
9
Walnut
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Le, Nathan
10
Fountain Valley
10-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Chang, Ethan
9
Walnut
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Parady, Noah
9
Murrieta Valley
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Smith, Bryan
9
Temecula Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Hernandez, Cody
10
Hemet
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Harris, Grant
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Allen, Travis
9
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Riesland, Beau
10
Hemet
NH
(--)
0
Mens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Testerman, Jordan
12
Vista Murrieta
21-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Valenzuela, Kevin
12
Yucaipa
21-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Garcia, Anthony
12
Murrieta Valley
20-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
4
Lister, Jacob
12
Vista Murrieta
20-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Padron, EP
12
Redlands
20-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Steward, Elijah
11
Vista Murrieta
20-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Fitzgerald, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
20-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
8
Nyear, Ibtihaj
11
Fountain Valley
19-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Contreras, Gabriel
11
Yucca Valley
19-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Thurmond, Mafia
11
Temecula Valley
19-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Nelson, Alphonso
12
La Quinta (La Qu
19-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
12
Lam, Chris
12
Fountain Valley
18-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Lam, Leon
11
Walnut
18-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
14
Alexander, Perris
12
Heritage (Menife
18-08.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Barnes, Ja'Ron
12
Citrus Valley
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
McCowan, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Hartgrove, Gavin
11
Yucaipa
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Riggins, Rahmon
12
Citrus Valley
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Sinocruz, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
17-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
20
Sanders, Isaiah
12
Walnut
17-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Wright, Jayme
11
Yucaipa
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
22
Brownlee, Kevin
12
Yucaipa
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Rom-Toribio, Mathew
11
La Quinta (La Qu
17-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Hoogestraat, John
11
Hemet
17-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Glover, Ellis
12
Vista Murrieta
17-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
26
Frauenpreis, Andrew
11
Hemet
17-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Claypool, Jonathan
11
Murrieta Valley
17-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Nutter, Jared
11
Yucca Valley
16-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
29
Tremblay, Rocky
11
Heritage (Menife
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
DeLaCruz, Jonathan
11
Covina
15-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Vovakoume, David
12
Heritage (Menife
15-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Sexton, Connor
11
Linfield Christi
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
33
Ricciardi, Josh
12
Hemet
15-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
34
Castro, Esteban
11
Covina
15-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
35
Brandt, Jared
12
Heritage (Menife
14-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
36
Dao, Owen
11
Paloma Valley
11-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Williams, Keishon
12
Rancho Verde
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mathews, Jeremiah
11
Covina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Williams, Garret
10
Valley Christian
19-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
2
Cha, Warren
9
Fountain Valley
18-09.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
3
Straw, David
10
Fountain Valley
18-08.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
4
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
18-04.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Do, Thomas Q
10
Fountain Valley
18-01.50
(508.00m)
+1.3
0
6
Minaya, Jaime
10
Walnut
17-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
7
Betters, Antwan
10
Citrus Valley
17-10.00
(508.00m)
-0.2
0
8
Barajas, Ali
9
Yucaipa
17-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Smedley, Garrett
10
Murrieta Valley
17-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Berron, Tyrelle
9
Paloma Valley
17-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Funaki, Marlon
9
Citrus Valley
17-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Gamble, James
10
Murrieta Valley
17-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
13
Kreutzer, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
17-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Fisher, Liam
10
Yucaipa
17-02.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Sterling, Nehemiah
9
Walnut
17-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Tello, Kevin
9
Covina
17-01.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Gbla, Christian
10
Temecula Valley
16-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Billy, Jerimy
10
Vista Murrieta
16-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Finnie, Benjamin
10
Murrieta Valley
16-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Ward, Jason
10
Vista Murrieta
16-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
21
Hui, Sean
10
Covina
16-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
22
Heckman, Ryan
10
Yucaipa
16-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
23
Young-Werner, Marcus
10
Citrus Valley
16-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Smith, Davean
10
Citrus Valley
15-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Perez, Jacob
10
La Quinta (La Qu
15-11.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Arnwine, Marcus
9
Valley Christian
15-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
27
Zucco, Corbin
9
Yucaipa
15-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Carreon, Jesus
10
Covina
15-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Mulder, Jayden
10
Valley Christian
15-00.50
(508.00m)
nwi
0
30
Vandenberg, Taylor
9
Paloma Valley
14-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Martinez, Gabriel
9
Covina
13-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Wilson, Gage
9
Paloma Valley
11-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
--
Waters, Trevon
10
Murrieta Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Grimes, Isaac
12
Rancho Verde
43-10.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Testerman, Jordan
12
Vista Murrieta
43-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
3
Burns, Lorenzo
12
Linfield Christi
42-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
4
Barnes, Ja'Ron
12
Citrus Valley
42-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
5
Morrisette, Chase
12
Redlands
41-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
6
Williams, Keishon
12
Rancho Verde
41-06.50
(508.00m)
+2.6
0
7
Nyear, Ibtihaj
11
Fountain Valley
40-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Flowers, Jarred
12
Yucaipa
39-06.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
9
Brownlee, Kevin
12
Yucaipa
39-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
10
Burns, Simeon
11
Linfield Christi
39-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Tomaneng, Ernesto
11
Vista Murrieta
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
McCowan, CJ
12
Vista Murrieta
38-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
DeLuna, Dylan
11
Yucca Valley
38-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Lam, Chris
12
Fountain Valley
37-09.50
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
15
Frauenpreis, Andrew
11
Hemet
37-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
16
Sanders, Isaiah
12
Walnut
37-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Ricciardi, Josh
12
Hemet
37-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Minaya, Jaime
10
Walnut
37-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Bloomfield, Mason
11
Yucaipa
36-11.50
(508.00m)
+1.7
0
20
Hunniford, Chris
12
Yucaipa
36-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
21
Hoogestraat, John
11
Hemet
36-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Mathews, Jeremiah
11
Covina
34-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Dao, Owen
11
Paloma Valley
32-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Sexton, Connor
11
Linfield Christi
32-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
LeClerc, Anthony
12
La Quinta (La Qu
30-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
--
Sinocruz, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Riggins, Rahmon
12
Citrus Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Mossessian, Anthony
11
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Fitzgerald, Shane
12
Vista Murrieta
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Mens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Betters, Antwan
10
Citrus Valley
40-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Do, Thomas Q
10
Fountain Valley
40-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Galloway, Isaiah
10
Fountain Valley
40-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Fisher, Liam
10
Yucaipa
39-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Hicks, Ryan
10
Vista Murrieta
37-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
6
Tee, Justin
9
Walnut
37-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
7
Lu, Jason
10
Fountain Valley
37-03.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Tan, Phillip
9
Walnut
36-10.00
(508.00m)
+1.8
0
9
Henry, Shedrick
10
Vista Murrieta
36-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
10
Sterling, Nehemiah
9
Walnut
35-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Kreutzer, Noah
10
Vista Murrieta
35-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
12
Nguyen, Kevin
10
Fountain Valley
35-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
13
Barajas, Ali
9
Yucaipa
35-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
14
Gbla, Christian
10
Temecula Valley
34-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Alexander, Tyler
10
La Quinta (La Qu
34-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Zucco, Corbin
9
Yucaipa
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Hui, Sean
10
Covina
31-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
18
Mulder, Jayden
10
Valley Christian
30-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
19
Tello, Kevin
9
Covina
26-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
--
Baltazar, Jordan
9
Yucaipa
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens 100 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Davis, Cora
11
Fountain Valley
12.89
+0.8
6
2
Lankster, Tiffany
10
Citrus Valley
13.03
+0.8
5
3
Chinedu-Obi, Chika
11
Rancho Verde
13.14
+0.8
6
4
Lynch, Te'A
11
Rancho Verde
13.14
+0.8
6
5
Robinson, Kiara
11
Vista Murrieta
13.32
+0.8
5
6
Rastogi, Lisa
12
Fountain Valley
13.35
+0.8
6
7
Powell, Kaylee
12
Citrus Valley
13.42w
+2.2
4
8
Nguyen, Camille
11
Fountain Valley
13.52
+0.8
6
9
Lamere, Aven
11
La Quinta (La Qu
13.53
+0.4
3
10
Armour, Taylor
11
Fountain Valley
13.54
+0.8
6
11
Ilten, Courtney
12
Yucaipa
13.59
+0.8
5
12
Missett, Alexia
11
Yucca Valley
13.63w
+2.2
4
13
McKenzie, Olivia
11
Citrus Valley
13.67
+0.8
6
14
Mendoza, Melissa
11
Covina
13.71
+0.8
5
15
Bella, Jordin
9
Linfield Christi
13.72
+0.8
5
16
Toney, Lindsey
12
Citrus Valley
13.73
+0.8
5
17
Nembhard, LaShaun
11
Hemet
13.79
+0.6
1
18
Weems, Camryn
11
Vista Murrieta
13.80
+0.8
5
19
Oyawale, Alexis
12
Vista Murrieta
13.80
+0.8
5
20
Waters, Yuika
12
Murrieta Valley
13.85
+0.4
3
21
Zulueta, Clarissa
11
Heritage (Menife
13.87
+0.8
6
22
Polk, Breanna
12
La Quinta (La Qu
13.95w
+2.2
4
23
Mayhood, Hayli
11
Yucca Valley
14.00w
+2.2
4
24
Wesley, Anaya
12
Valley Christian
14.04
+0.0
2
25
Herrscher, Aubrey
11
Linfield Christi
14.15
+0.8
5
26
Chambers, Courtney
11
Yucaipa
14.21
+0.4
3
27
Montiel, Julie
11
Yucaipa
14.36
+0.4
3
28
Ilten, Sydney
10
Yucaipa
14.41
+0.4
3
29
Arvizu, Ashley
12
Paloma Valley
14.44
+0.0
2
30
Linner, Elina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
14.48
+0.4
3
31
Rowe, Caitlin
10
Yucca Valley
14.60w
+2.2
4
32
Ireland, Alyssa
12
Murrieta Valley
14.61
+0.0
2
33
Manese, Lizzy
11
Walnut
14.63
+0.0
2
34
Sweetnam, Kaylee
12
Murrieta Valley
14.72
+0.0
2
35
Alvarez, Elyanna
12
Hemet
14.86
+0.6
1
36
Capuzzi, Taylor
11
Temecula Valley
14.91
+0.6
1
37
Bowman, Kiara
11
Paloma Valley
15.11
+0.0
2
38
Buder, Melissa
11
Paloma Valley
15.79
+0.6
1
39
Reyes, Mackenzie
10
Linfield Christi
16.36w
+2.2
4
Womens 100 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Lankster, Trinity
10
Citrus Valley
12.83
+0.3
6
2
Evans, Kimberly
10
Temecula Valley
13.11
+0.3
6
3
Jones, Kiana
10
Vista Murrieta
13.21
+0.3
6
4
Davis, Jaylon
10
Vista Murrieta
13.29
+0.3
6
5
Moreno, Breanna
10
Fountain Valley
13.32
+0.3
6
6
Rivera, Nicholle
10
Vista Murrieta
13.35
+0.3
6
7
Harris, Luzella
10
Vista Murrieta
13.39
+1.4
5
8
Enalen, Jade
9
Vista Murrieta
13.48
+0.3
6
9
McCoy, Ryonna
10
Hemet
13.56
+0.9
1
10
Romero, Madison
10
Vista Murrieta
13.76
+1.4
5
11
Davis, Charisma
10
Temecula Valley
13.77
+0.3
6
12
Hondolero, Alexus
9
Vista Murrieta
13.84
+0.0
4
13
Rosillo, Emma
9
La Quinta (La Qu
13.87
+0.0
4
14
Chapman, Naomi
10
Hemet
13.91
+0.9
1
15
Hunter, McKenna
9
Fountain Valley
13.93
+1.4
5
16
Ojeda, Laurelle
11
Covina
13.96
+0.0
4
17
Smith, Julia
9
Yucaipa
13.98
+0.0
4
18
Chavez, Kennedy
9
Fountain Valley
13.99
+1.4
5
19
Kelley, Makailah
9
Heritage (Menife
14.04
+1.4
5
20
Yee, Michelle
9
Walnut
14.09
+1.3
2
21
Meacham, Holly
9
Linfield Christi
14.13
+0.8
3
22
Cunningham, Skylar
9
Fountain Valley
14.16
+1.4
5
23
Phillips, Dori
9
Yucaipa
14.18
+0.8
3
24
Wall, Nicole
10
Yucaipa
14.22
+0.8
3
25
Peel, Jaden
10
Hemet
14.38
+0.9
1
26
Machuca, Juliett
10
Yucaipa
14.41
+0.0
4
27
Matteo, Aviana
10
Murrieta Valley
14.46
+0.9
1
28
Hull, Jessica
9
La Quinta (La Qu
14.47
+0.8
3
29
Jauregui, April
10
Covina
14.56
+0.8
3
30
Pound, Kalyssa
10
Covina
14.58
+1.3
2
31
Thompson, Taylor
10
Heritage (Menife
14.67
+0.0
4
32
Danni D
Walnut
14.68
+0.9
1
32
Beasley, Savannah
10
Yucca Valley
14.68
+0.8
3
34
Lindsey, Alyssa
10
Heritage (Menife
14.78
+1.4
5
35
Perez, Alex
10
Linfield Christi
14.79
+1.4
5
36
Hohman, Charlotte
9
Temecula Valley
14.81
+0.9
1
37
Francescon, Michaela
10
Temecula Valley
14.83
+1.3
2
38
Tremblay, Brooke
9
Heritage (Menife
14.86
+0.0
4
39
Lopez, Ashley
10
Covina
15.12
+0.8
3
40
DiPierro, Kristina
10
Linfield Christi
15.47
+0.8
3
41
Freeman, Holly
9
Paloma Valley
16.60
+1.3
2
42
Ramirez, Paris
9
Linfield Christi
17.38
+1.3
2
--
Puett, Cameron
10
Citrus Valley
DQ
+0.0
4
Womens 200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Allain, Deja
9
La Sierra
25.76
+1.7
6
2
Walker, Jaylah
12
La Sierra
26.14
+1.7
6
3
Johnson, Kyrah
10
Citrus Valley
26.95
+1.4
2
4
Ross, N'kya
12
Rialto
27.34
+1.8
1
5
Rastogi, Lisa
12
Fountain Valley
27.34
+1.7
6
6
Chinedu-Obi, Chika
11
Rancho Verde
27.48
+1.7
6
7
Mayers, Tommi
12
Murrieta Valley
27.50
+1.8
1
8
White, Alexis
10
Citrus Valley
27.82
+0.6
5
9
Weems, Camryn
11
Vista Murrieta
27.94
+0.6
5
10
Hicks, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
28.02
+1.7
6
11
Ledesma, Marian
10
Valley Christian
28.21
+1.8
1
12
Lamere, Aven
11
La Quinta (La Qu
28.35w
+2.7
3
13
McKenzie, Olivia
11
Citrus Valley
28.38
+0.6
5
14
Brown, Taja
11
Rancho Verde
28.41
+0.6
5
15
Robinson, Kiara
11
Vista Murrieta
28.41
+0.6
5
16
Bella, Jordin
9
Linfield Christi
28.48
+0.1
4
17
Missett, Alexia
11
Yucca Valley
28.60
+0.6
5
18
Orna, Clarissa
11
Fountain Valley
28.63
+1.7
6
19
Toney, Lindsey
12
Citrus Valley
28.82
+0.6
5
20
Polk, Breanna
12
La Quinta (La Qu
28.83
+0.1
4
21
Armour, Taylor
11
Fountain Valley
28.92
+0.6
5
22
Oyawale, Alexis
12
Vista Murrieta
29.23
+0.1
4
23
Alvarez, Jailene
11
Covina
29.26
+0.1
4
24
Nembhard, LaShaun
11
Hemet
29.44
+1.4
2
25
Wesley, Anaya
12
Valley Christian
29.78
+1.8
1
26
Mayhood, Hayli
11
Yucca Valley
29.87
+0.1
4
27
Chambers, Courtney
11
Yucaipa
29.94
+0.6
5
28
Quintero, Ashley
12
La Quinta (La Qu
30.00w
+2.7
3
29
Linner, Elina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
30.08w
+2.7
3
30
Rowe, Caitlin
10
Yucca Valley
30.15
+0.1
4
31
Montiel, Julie
11
Yucaipa
30.23
+0.1
4
32
Arvizu, Ashley
12
Paloma Valley
30.32
+1.4
2
33
Sweetnam, Kaylee
12
Murrieta Valley
30.46
+1.4
2
34
Washington, Kenice
11
Murrieta Valley
31.03
+1.8
1
35
Hui Chomphude, Tiffany
11
Covina
31.13
+0.1
4
36
Torrales, Mia
11
Paloma Valley
35.19w
+2.7
3
Womens 200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Wilson, Alana
10
La Quinta (La Qu
26.19
+0.9
6
2
Lankster, Trinity
10
Citrus Valley
26.60
+0.9
6
3
Jones, Kiana
10
Vista Murrieta
27.06
+0.9
6
4
Davis, Jaylon
10
Vista Murrieta
27.29
+0.9
6
5
Swift, Dejanae
10
Rancho Verde
27.76
+0.9
6
6
Enalen, Jade
9
Vista Murrieta
27.98
+0.7
5
7
Harris, Luzella
10
Vista Murrieta
28.10
+0.9
6
8
McCoy, Ryonna
10
Hemet
28.14
+1.8
1
9
Ngo, Katherine
10
Fountain Valley
28.27
+0.7
5
10
Miles, Jazmine
10
Vista Murrieta
28.72
+0.9
6
11
Chavez, Kennedy
9
Fountain Valley
28.97
+0.7
5
12
Pennington, Michelle
10
Murrieta Valley
29.00
+1.1
2
13
Emerson, Jessica
10
Hemet
29.01
+1.8
1
14
Hunter, McKenna
9
Fountain Valley
29.05
+0.7
5
15
Holcomb, Katelyn
9
Temecula Valley
29.08
+0.9
6
16
Saenz, Sierra
9
Temecula Valley
29.11
+1.1
2
17
Phillips, Dori
9
Yucaipa
29.17
+0.4
4
18
Rosillo, Emma
9
La Quinta (La Qu
29.21
+0.4
4
19
Wall, Nicole
10
Yucaipa
29.24
+0.4
4
20
Chapman, Naomi
10
Hemet
29.26
+1.1
2
21
Puett, Cameron
10
Citrus Valley
29.46
+1.8
1
22
Davis, Chloe
10
Yucca Valley
29.47
+0.7
5
23
Powers, Isabella
9
Yucaipa
29.48
+0.7
5
24
Schultz, Kaitlyn
9
Vista Murrieta
29.62
+0.7
5
25
Matteo, Aviana
10
Murrieta Valley
29.66
+1.8
1
26
Walker, Jasmine
10
Citrus Valley
29.73
+1.8
1
27
Yee, Michelle
9
Walnut
29.82
+1.1
2
28
Gillespie, Gabrielle
10
Citrus Valley
29.84
+1.8
1
29
Smith, Julia
9
Yucaipa
29.85
+0.7
5
30
Ojeda, Laurelle
11
Covina
29.88
+0.4
4
31
Hinson, Catherine
9
Paloma Valley
29.94
-3.0
3
32
Jauregui, April
10
Covina
29.95
+0.7
5
33
Francescon, Michaela
10
Temecula Valley
30.43
+1.8
1
34
Thomas, Kyra
10
Rancho Verde
30.51
-3.0
3
35
Beasley, Savannah
10
Yucca Valley
30.69
+1.1
2
36
Peel, Jaden
10
Hemet
30.85
+1.1
2
37
Farrell, Taylor
9
La Quinta (La Qu
30.88
-3.0
3
38
May, Lauren
10
Linfield Christi
30.89
-3.0
3
39
Gordon, Taylor
9
Murrieta Valley
31.00
+1.8
1
40
Parker, Angie
9
Paloma Valley
31.40
-3.0
3
41
Lopez, Ashley
10
Covina
31.63
+0.4
4
42
Quick, Brianna
10
Paloma Valley
31.65
-3.0
3
43
Lindsey, Alyssa
10
Heritage (Menife
31.66
+1.1
2
44
Flores, Alicia
9
Heritage (Menife
32.17
+1.8
1
45
Sanchez, Samantha
9
Fountain Valley
32.24
+0.4
4
46
Malone, Nahjae
10
Temecula Valley
32.45
+1.1
2
47
Eskildsen, Sidney
10
Murrieta Valley
33.05
+1.1
2
48
Perez, Alex
10
Linfield Christi
33.61
-3.0
3
49
Manfredi, Marissa
9
Linfield Christi
33.88
-3.0
3
Womens 400 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaylah
12
La Sierra
58.93
4
2
Allain, Deja
9
La Sierra
59.49
4
3
Ehiemere, Chine
11
Rancho Verde
59.88
4
4
Ledesma, Marian
10
Valley Christian
1:00.12
1
5
Johnson, Kyrah
10
Citrus Valley
1:00.75
4
6
Newberry, Alexis
11
Walnut
1:01.71
2
7
Nguyen, Jennifer
12
Fountain Valley
1:03.08
4
8
Ross, N'kya
12
Rialto
1:03.58
1
9
Hicks, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
1:03.65
4
10
Johnson, Gabrielle
12
Fountain Valley
1:03.83
3
11
White, Alexis
10
Citrus Valley
1:04.61
2
12
Steffler, Jessicalyn
12
Yucca Valley
1:04.87
3
13
Mayers, Tommi
12
Murrieta Valley
1:04.95
1
14
Curtis, Skyla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
1:05.75
3
15
Pennington, Michelle
10
Murrieta Valley
1:06.75
2
16
Roller, Amber
12
Yucaipa
1:07.71
3
17
Harrington, Kerryn
12
Valley Christian
1:08.06
1
18
Alonso, Kimberly
12
Citrus Valley
1:08.24
3
19
Alvarez, Jailene
11
Covina
1:08.41
3
20
Brown, Taja
11
Rancho Verde
1:08.60
4
21
Orna, Clarissa
11
Fountain Valley
1:09.88
4
22
Hui Chomphude, Tiffany
11
Covina
1:09.90
3
23
Rose, Kristine
11
Walnut
1:10.64
1
24
Smith, Ashley
12
Citrus Valley
1:12.49
1
25
Gomez, Melissa
11
Paloma Valley
1:12.73
2
26
Alvarez, Elyanna
12
Hemet
1:13.58
1
27
Alvarez, Kiana
12
Paloma Valley
1:14.71
2
28
Smith, Taylor
11
Covina
1:15.54
2
29
Pauley, Mackenzie
11
Paloma Valley
1:20.19
2
Womens 400 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Porter, Jasmine
9
Temecula Valley
1:01.74
4
2
Wilson, Alana
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:02.02
4
3
Swift, Dejanae
10
Rancho Verde
1:02.72
4
4
Ransom, Lisa
10
Fountain Valley
1:04.45
4
5
Ngo, Katherine
10
Fountain Valley
1:04.76
4
6
Jackson, Dorothy
9
Rancho Verde
1:05.24
4
7
Cung, Brigitte
9
Fountain Valley
1:05.53
4
8
Matteo, Aviana
10
Murrieta Valley
1:06.40
1
9
Davis, Chloe
10
Yucca Valley
1:06.45
3
10
Maiden, Mia
9
Vista Murrieta
1:06.50
4
11
Lowther, Sydney
10
Murrieta Valley
1:06.73
1
12
Walker, Jasmine
10
Citrus Valley
1:07.16
1
13
Black, Charis
9
Vista Murrieta
1:07.16
3
14
Acosta, Sophia
10
Heritage (Menife
1:07.94
3
15
Gillespie, Gabrielle
10
Citrus Valley
1:09.40
1
16
Magana, Bailey
10
Covina
1:10.14
3
17
Adams, Kailey
9
Paloma Valley
1:10.16
1
18
Coomer, Brooklyn
9
Vista Murrieta
1:10.28
2
19
Vasquez, Airi
10
Temecula Valley
1:10.44
3
20
Arledge, Allie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
1:10.94
2
21
Gomez, Valeria
10
Heritage (Menife
1:11.10
2
22
Schultz, Kaitlyn
9
Vista Murrieta
1:12.02
3
23
Tucker, Sadie
9
Yucaipa
1:12.78
2
24
Calderwood, Melissa
10
Covina
1:14.16
2
25
Brafford-Novak, Morgan
10
Yucca Valley
1:18.29
1
26
Davis, Sara
9
Yucaipa
1:18.82
1
27
Trajillo, Sophia
10
Linfield Christi
1:23.22
2
28
McKerahan, Megan
9
Linfield Christi
1:23.61
2
Womens 800 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Flores, Sandra
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:21.29
3
2
Arriaga, Emma
9
Walnut
2:24.13
3
3
Siegel, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
2:25.50
3
4
Wilson, Brianna
12
Linfield Christi
2:28.65
3
5
Marine, Demi
12
Covina
2:29.48
1
6
Ramirez, Vanessa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
2:30.54
2
7
Strahan, Amelia
11
Vista Murrieta
2:31.07
3
8
Johnson, Gabrielle
12
Fountain Valley
2:32.92
2
9
Magadan, Lorena
11
Rancho Verde
2:34.57
3
10
Prado, Kristen
10
Fountain Valley
2:34.63
3
11
Cadenhead, Sophia
12
Paloma Valley
2:34.77
2
12
Reece, Arabella
10
Murrieta Valley
2:35.24
2
13
Guerra, Bridgette
11
Fountain Valley
2:35.41
3
14
Fujii, Kaitlyn
12
Walnut
2:35.66
3
15
Ramos, Ashley
11
Hemet
2:35.67
1
16
Herrera, Rebecca
12
Murrieta Valley
2:35.89
2
17
Contreras, Natali
11
Covina
2:37.41
1
18
Carr, Heather
12
Fountain Valley
2:39.00
2
19
Taylor, Samantha
12
Vista Murrieta
2:40.05
3
20
Scarbrough, Gabby
12
Temecula Valley
2:41.97
3
21
Loflin, Rebecca
12
Citrus Valley
2:43.11
1
22
Holt, Rachel
11
Yucaipa
2:43.14
2
23
Garcia, Natalia
11
Hemet
2:43.84
1
24
Samano, Carolina
11
Yucaipa
2:45.08
2
25
Aguilar, Alina
11
Rancho Verde
2:45.47
2
26
Soria, Daniela
12
Citrus Valley
2:46.64
1
27
Perez, Josefina
12
Yucaipa
2:46.84
2
28
Hsu, Melody
11
Walnut
2:46.85
2
29
Hernandez, Jasmine
12
Paloma Valley
2:47.05
1
30
Lopez, Marleen
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:47.53
2
31
Perez, Adriana
9
Citrus Valley
2:52.18
1
32
Lapuz, Nikki
11
Rancho Verde
2:56.66
1
33
Alvarez, Kiana
12
Paloma Valley
2:57.28
2
34
Corado, Amanda
10
Vista Murrieta
2:59.12
1
35
Martinez, Maritza
11
Paloma Valley
3:00.33
1
36
Swarr, Gissell
11
Covina
3:02.63
1
37
Nelson, Tabitha
11
Heritage (Menife
3:38.06
1
Womens 800 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Aceves, Brina
10
Temecula Valley
2:26.88
3
2
Whitaker, Destiny
10
Rancho Verde
2:30.82
3
3
Ansley, Francine
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:31.90
3
4
Powers, Isabella
9
Yucaipa
2:34.37
3
5
Candaele, Peyton
9
Vista Murrieta
2:34.65
3
6
Faller, Ashley
9
Fountain Valley
2:35.66
3
7
Guerra, Isabella
9
Fountain Valley
2:37.59
3
8
Valdez Lopez, Citlalli
9
Murrieta Valley
2:38.62
2
9
Ruiz, Ana
9
Temecula Valley
2:38.98
3
10
Newell, Asia
10
Fountain Valley
2:39.32
3
11
Chavez, Itzel
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:41.11
2
12
Castorena, Rosaly
9
Covina
2:41.96
1
13
Orduno, Ayleen
9
Rancho Verde
2:42.47
3
14
Buhman, Savannah
10
Fountain Valley
2:44.13
3
15
Benitez, Charisma
9
Covina
2:44.15
1
16
Hamm, Korryn
10
Vista Murrieta
2:44.52
3
17
Lopez, Jocelyn
10
Hemet
2:45.72
1
18
Walker, Jackie
10
Yucaipa
2:46.73
2
19
Marsh, Zoe
9
Hemet
2:46.93
1
20
Angeles, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
2:47.06
2
21
Varner, Lynn
10
Murrieta Valley
2:47.15
2
22
Poudereux, Sofia
10
Yucaipa
2:47.37
2
23
Mason, Kaden
9
Yucaipa
2:47.71
2
24
Beymer, Amber
9
Citrus Valley
2:48.14
1
25
Rocha, Jabneh
10
La Quinta (La Qu
2:49.13
2
26
Smith, Taylor
10
Temecula Valley
2:52.65
3
27
Parris, Macy
9
Vista Murrieta
2:56.65
2
28
Murasmith, Danielle
9
Vista Murrieta
2:57.96
2
29
Gomez, Valeria
10
Heritage (Menife
2:58.55
1
30
Vargas, Mahetzil
10
La Quinta (La Qu
3:00.81
2
31
Madrigal, Jennifer
9
Paloma Valley
3:01.55
1
32
Daniel, Allysa
9
Citrus Valley
3:03.65
1
33
Jimerson, Ayana
10
Rancho Verde
3:06.04
3
34
Brafford-Novak, Morgan
10
Yucca Valley
3:07.79
1
35
Bastidas, Sabrina
10
Rancho Verde
3:08.54
3
36
Castro, Arlene
9
Yucca Valley
3:13.11
1
37
Durkin, Sierra
10
Yucca Valley
3:13.32
1
--
Oneill, Carryn
10
Vista Murrieta
DNF
2
Womens 1600 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arriaga, Chloe
9
Walnut
5:08.41
2
2
Arriaga, Emma
9
Walnut
5:18.87
2
3
Siegel, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
5:19.76
2
4
Marine, Demi
12
Covina
5:21.29
2
5
Flores, Sandra
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:21.98
2
6
Reyonlds, Michaela
12
Vista Murrieta
5:24.00
2
7
Galvan, Karina
11
Walnut
5:29.91
2
8
Wilson, Brianna
12
Linfield Christi
5:32.08
2
9
Diaz, Julie
11
Vista Murrieta
5:34.04
2
10
Herrera, Rebecca
12
Murrieta Valley
5:37.68
2
11
Fujii, Kaitlyn
12
Walnut
5:37.96
2
12
Cadenhead, Sophia
12
Paloma Valley
5:38.85
1
13
O'hara, Emily
12
Temecula Valley
5:39.53
2
14
Prado, Kristen
10
Fountain Valley
5:39.79
2
15
Ahlberg, Jordyn
11
Temecula Valley
5:40.33
2
16
Contreras, Natali
11
Covina
5:40.82
1
17
Mason, Mackenna
11
Yucaipa
5:40.99
2
18
Reece, Arabella
10
Murrieta Valley
5:41.10
2
19
Kogler, Hannah
9
Yucaipa
5:41.91
2
20
Silva, Izabella
11
Covina
5:42.02
1
21
Fisher, Claire
11
Temecula Valley
5:42.04
2
22
Ramirez, Vanessa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
5:42.13
1
23
Gomez, Carissa
12
Citrus Valley
5:42.61
1
24
Mariscal, Ilene
10
Yucaipa
5:43.11
2
25
Bovee, Melissa
11
Vista Murrieta
5:48.77
2
26
Hoffstatter, Kaylin
12
Murrieta Valley
5:50.88
1
27
Loflin, Rebecca
12
Citrus Valley
5:51.30
1
28
Hunt, Kara
11
Yucaipa
5:52.88
2
29
Resendez, Laura
12
Fountain Valley
5:53.41
1
30
Guerra, Bridgette
11
Fountain Valley
5:53.42
2
31
Carr, Heather
12
Fountain Valley
5:55.94
1
32
Magadan, Lorena
11
Rancho Verde
5:57.17
2
33
Covarrubias, Victoria
12
Covina
5:59.82
1
34
Garcia, Natalia
11
Hemet
6:02.75
1
35
Perez, Adriana
9
Citrus Valley
6:09.40
1
36
Soria, Daniela
12
Citrus Valley
6:10.55
1
37
Fujii, Kaitlyn
12
Walnut
6:13.13
1
38
Ascencio, Samantha
11
Hemet
6:15.44
1
39
Aguilar, Alina
11
Rancho Verde
6:16.71
1
40
Lopez, Marleen
11
La Quinta (La Qu
6:26.82
1
41
Salgado, Camille
12
Paloma Valley
6:45.64
1
42
Lapuz, Nikki
11
Rancho Verde
6:58.78
1
43
Hernandez, Eloisa
11
Hemet
7:25.58
1
44
Perez, Karina
12
Paloma Valley
7:31.32
1
45
Nelson, Tabitha
11
Heritage (Menife
8:33.84
1
Womens 1600 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Paige
9
Vista Murrieta
5:22.61
2
2
Faller, Ashley
9
Fountain Valley
5:29.00
2
3
Hubarth, Gabriela
9
Vista Murrieta
5:30.69
2
4
Gracian, Vanessa
10
Covina
5:40.73
1
5
Dubon, Nadine
10
Vista Murrieta
5:40.76
2
6
Ansley, Francine
9
La Quinta (La Qu
5:45.06
2
7
Kambeitz, Mikayla
10
Paloma Valley
5:45.91
1
8
Billman, Caitlin
9
Murrieta Valley
5:49.00
2
9
Valdez Lopez, Citlalli
9
Murrieta Valley
5:50.18
2
10
Guerra, Isabella
9
Fountain Valley
5:53.23
2
11
Ward, Megan
10
Yucaipa
5:57.82
2
12
Button, Brittani
10
Yucaipa
5:57.89
2
13
Santiago, Tilicia
9
Yucaipa
5:59.00
2
14
Beck, Taylor
9
Yucaipa
6:00.34
2
15
Bermudez, Elizabeth
9
Temecula Valley
6:00.68
2
16
Solbach, Raeva
9
Temecula Valley
6:00.87
2
17
Buhman, Savannah
10
Fountain Valley
6:01.34
2
18
Garcia, Julia
10
Walnut
6:01.97
2
19
Nakamura, Naomi
9
Walnut
6:02.25
2
20
Felix, Arriana
9
Hemet
6:02.86
1
21
Newell, Asia
10
Fountain Valley
6:03.00
2
22
Beymer, Amber
9
Citrus Valley
6:03.89
1
23
Varner, Lynn
10
Murrieta Valley
6:06.91
1
24
Bogan, Rebekka
9
Rancho Verde
6:06.96
1
25
Franks, Mai
10
Paloma Valley
6:07.67
1
26
Orduno, Ayleen
9
Rancho Verde
6:11.44
1
27
Remoroza, Marian
10
Walnut
6:11.93
1
28
Angeles, Jazmin
10
Yucca Valley
6:15.72
1
29
Town, Kate
9
Vista Murrieta
6:19.77
2
30
Uribe, Heather
10
Citrus Valley
6:20.27
1
31
Callella, Lauren
10
Vista Murrieta
6:21.11
2
32
Daniel, Allysa
9
Citrus Valley
6:33.85
1
33
Belmontes, Samantha
10
Citrus Valley
6:35.41
1
34
Ferguson, Brianna
9
Paloma Valley
6:39.59
1
35
Palacios, Samantha
9
Covina
6:40.86
1
36
Hernandez, Elianna
10
La Quinta (La Qu
6:45.06
1
37
Hickman, Hannah
10
Temecula Valley
6:46.39
2
38
Bastidas, Sabrina
10
Rancho Verde
6:53.05
2
39
Amendariz, Keahualani
9
La Quinta (La Qu
6:57.67
1
40
Castro, Arlene
9
Yucca Valley
7:01.22
1
41
Durkin, Sierra
10
Yucca Valley
7:01.70
1
42
Lora, Sarah
9
Covina
7:06.94
1
43
Chavez, Rosie
9
Covina
7:22.55
1
Womens 3200 Meters Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Arriaga, Chloe
9
Walnut
11:17.48
0
2
Reyonlds, Michaela
12
Vista Murrieta
11:45.77
0
3
Ellsworth, Delaney
12
Yucaipa
11:45.83
0
4
Gee, Sarah
10
Yucaipa
11:55.34
0
5
Parr, Madison
10
Yucaipa
11:56.93
0
6
Diaz, Julie
11
Vista Murrieta
12:05.24
0
7
Gee, Rachel
12
Yucaipa
12:15.10
0
8
Galvan, Karina
11
Walnut
12:15.38
0
9
Ahlberg, Jordyn
11
Temecula Valley
12:21.24
0
10
Siegel, Paige
9
Murrieta Valley
12:32.45
0
11
Fisher, Claire
11
Temecula Valley
12:43.45
0
12
Cadenhead, Sophia
12
Paloma Valley
12:55.40
0
13
Lopez, Erika
11
Walnut
13:00.34
0
14
Gomez, Carissa
12
Citrus Valley
13:03.72
0
15
Hoffstatter, Kaylin
12
Murrieta Valley
13:04.17
0
16
Schmolesky, Aniesia
12
Murrieta Valley
13:13.99
0
17
Valadez, Desiree
12
Covina
13:39.99
0
18
Cedeno, Aundrea
11
Covina
13:58.11
0
19
Strong, Sierra
12
Citrus Valley
14:04.79
0
20
Silva, Madeline
11
La Quinta (La Qu
14:54.83
0
21
Sarabia, Evelyn
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15:39.61
0
22
Suarez, Cassiel
12
Covina
16:07.10
0
Womens 3200 Meters Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Haynes, Paige
9
Vista Murrieta
11:40.34
0
2
Gracian, Vanessa
10
Covina
12:27.22
0
3
Van Riper, Ariel
9
Vista Murrieta
12:47.68
0
4
Billman, Caitlin
9
Murrieta Valley
13:05.21
0
5
Garcia, Julia
10
Walnut
13:23.43
0
6
Franks, Mai
10
Paloma Valley
13:24.51
0
7
Nakamura, Naomi
9
Walnut
13:27.89
0
8
Varner, Lynn
10
Murrieta Valley
13:47.05
0
9
Bogan, Rebekka
9
Rancho Verde
13:50.24
0
10
Ward, Emily
10
Yucaipa
13:50.90
0
11
Hernandez, Hailey
10
Yucaipa
13:56.36
0
12
Naranjo, Jessica
10
Yucaipa
13:57.11
0
13
Uribe, Heather
10
Citrus Valley
13:59.26
0
14
Howard, Gabrielle
9
Yucaipa
14:11.98
0
15
Chavez, Itzel
9
La Quinta (La Qu
14:45.52
0
16
Belmontes, Samantha
10
Citrus Valley
14:56.51
0
17
Amendariz, Keahualani
9
La Quinta (La Qu
15:03.15
0
Womens 100m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Avila, Malia
11
Walnut
15.59
+0.4
4
2
Pham, Davina
12
Fountain Valley
15.91
+0.4
4
3
Duncan, Emily
11
Vista Murrieta
16.86
+0.4
4
4
Joseph, Dehjiah
12
Vista Murrieta
17.09
+0.4
4
5
Ebert, Corinne
11
Murrieta Valley
17.27
+0.4
1
6
Kokesh, Ashlyn
12
Citrus Valley
17.43
+0.4
1
7
Ellis, Taylor
12
Yucaipa
17.71
+0.0
3
8
Carreno, Winter
11
Paloma Valley
17.71
+0.1
2
9
Nesbitt, Jemena
12
Paloma Valley
17.95
+0.1
2
10
Dinh, Adia
11
Hemet
18.04
+0.4
1
11
Pushkar, Audrey
11
Yucca Valley
18.12
+0.0
3
12
Vincent, Annika
11
Vista Murrieta
18.71
+0.0
3
13
Shipley, Kaila
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19.11
+0.0
3
14
Cano, Amanda
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19.18
+0.1
2
15
Diaz, Priscilla
12
Citrus Valley
19.29
+0.4
1
16
Curtis, Skyla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
19.38
+0.4
4
17
Choy, Jenevieve
11
Fountain Valley
19.48
+0.0
3
18
Plott, MaKenna
12
Yucaipa
19.50
+0.1
2
19
Kiser, Elisabeth
11
Fountain Valley
19.59
+0.0
3
20
Avalos-Wall, Victoria
11
Yucaipa
19.62
+0.1
2
21
Walls, Genesis
11
Rancho Verde
19.90
+0.4
4
22
Torchia, Amanda
12
Fountain Valley
20.02
+0.4
4
23
Turner, Haley
12
Hemet
20.09
+0.4
1
24
Stufkosky, Devyn
12
Citrus Valley
20.79
+0.4
1
25
Ellis, Jaclyn
10
Yucaipa
20.94
+0.1
2
26
Palmer, Alondra
11
Rancho Verde
21.47
+0.0
3
27
Trinh, Amy
12
Walnut
23.31
+0.1
2
28
Meichtry, Sara
11
Vista Murrieta
24.36
+0.1
2
29
Moten, Camille
12
Rancho Verde
26.87
+0.0
3
Womens 100m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dyer, Danae
10
Temecula Valley
15.03
+0.1
5
2
Moreno, Courtnee
10
Fountain Valley
16.42
+0.1
5
3
Moreno, Breanna
10
Fountain Valley
17.10
+0.1
5
4
Graham, Macy
10
Yucaipa
17.40
+0.1
5
5
Jackson, Kiara
10
La Quinta (La Qu
17.58
+0.1
5
6
Giannone, Kaleigh
10
Heritage (Menife
17.66
+0.1
5
7
Ford, Kayla
10
Vista Murrieta
18.01
+0.1
5
8
Sanduku, Averine
10
Rancho Verde
18.88
-0.7
4
9
Nguyen, Anh
9
Fountain Valley
19.00
+0.1
5
10
Almanza, Michelle
10
Covina
19.08
+0.0
3
11
Aleman, Evenie
9
Heritage (Menife
19.28
-0.7
4
12
Gaines, Aniya
9
La Sierra
19.31
+0.2
1
13
Hollinger, Zoie
9
Yucaipa
19.51
-0.7
4
14
Castellon, Sofia
10
Covina
19.74
+0.0
3
15
Miller, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
19.89
+0.2
1
16
Samuel, Gabrielle
9
Rancho Verde
20.09
-0.7
4
17
Stewart, Zangelica
9
Yucaipa
20.40
+0.0
3
18
Arledge, Allie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20.42
+0.0
3
19
Romero, Savannah
10
Yucca Valley
20.54
-0.7
4
20
Montes, Nia
9
Covina
20.56
+0.0
3
21
Doolittle, Abigail
10
Murrieta Valley
20.71
+0.4
2
22
Gorski, Anna
10
Murrieta Valley
20.76
+0.2
1
23
Lattimore, Skye
9
Rancho Verde
20.87
-0.7
4
24
Moody, Madeline
10
Rancho Verde
20.96
-0.7
4
25
Cords, Sara
10
Yucaipa
20.99
+0.0
3
26
Zawistowski, Emily
10
Citrus Valley
21.00
+0.2
1
27
Sheeks, Gina
10
Fountain Valley
21.10
-0.7
4
28
DiPierro, Kristina
10
Linfield Christi
21.71
+0.0
3
29
Jackson, Emma
9
Vista Murrieta
21.98
+0.4
2
30
Alvarez, Destinee
9
Murrieta Valley
22.01
+0.2
1
31
Casares, Cecilia
10
Yucca Valley
22.70
+0.4
2
32
Johnson, Kaylah
10
Covina
23.21
+0.4
2
33
Kjako, Mia
9
La Quinta (La Qu
23.47
+0.4
2
34
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmo
9
La Quinta (La Qu
24.91
+0.0
3
35
Liu, Yummi
10
Linfield Christi
27.31
+0.4
2
36
Pulido, Angelique
10
Yucca Valley
34.67
+0.4
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Walker, Jaylah
12
La Sierra
45.61
4
2
Avila, Malia
11
Walnut
46.28
4
3
Pham, Davina
12
Fountain Valley
48.63
4
4
Kokesh, Ashlyn
12
Citrus Valley
50.02
1
5
Ebert, Corinne
11
Murrieta Valley
51.16
1
6
Duncan, Emily
11
Vista Murrieta
51.29
4
7
Joseph, Dehjiah
12
Vista Murrieta
51.52
4
8
Choy, Jenevieve
11
Fountain Valley
51.94
4
9
Dinh, Adia
11
Hemet
52.56
1
10
Aguirre, Ashley
12
Covina
52.68
2
11
Palmer, Alondra
11
Rancho Verde
53.35
3
12
Jackson, Katelyn
11
La Quinta (La Qu
53.38
3
13
Pushkar, Audrey
11
Yucca Valley
54.99
3
14
Curtis, Skyla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
55.06
3
15
Diaz, Priscilla
12
Citrus Valley
55.14
1
16
Trinh, Amy
12
Walnut
55.26
3
17
Olson, Marissa
12
Citrus Valley
56.07
1
18
Shipley, Kaila
11
La Quinta (La Qu
56.46
2
19
Meichtry, Sara
11
Vista Murrieta
56.73
3
20
Ellis, Taylor
12
Yucaipa
57.44
2
21
Kiser, Elisabeth
11
Fountain Valley
58.02
3
22
Stufkosky, Devyn
12
Citrus Valley
58.25
1
23
Turner, Haley
12
Hemet
59.87
1
24
Avalos-Wall, Victoria
11
Yucaipa
1:00.24
2
25
Moten, Camille
12
Rancho Verde
1:00.34
3
26
Campbell, Nicole
10
Yucaipa
1:00.91
2
27
Ellis, Jaclyn
10
Yucaipa
1:02.81
2
Womens 300m Hurdles Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Macy
10
Yucaipa
49.36
4
2
Hollinger, Zoie
9
Yucaipa
51.15
3
3
Giannone, Kaleigh
10
Heritage (Menife
51.19
4
4
Sanduku, Averine
10
Rancho Verde
51.78
3
5
Aleman, Evenie
9
Heritage (Menife
53.15
4
6
Samuel, Gabrielle
9
Rancho Verde
54.12
4
7
Almanza, Michelle
10
Covina
54.62
3
8
Lattimore, Skye
9
Rancho Verde
54.65
4
9
Miller, Dakota
10
Murrieta Valley
55.98
1
10
Ford, Kayla
10
Vista Murrieta
56.42
3
11
Hawkins, Kyleah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
56.43
2
12
Moody, Madeline
10
Rancho Verde
57.31
3
13
Sheeks, Gina
10
Fountain Valley
57.38
4
14
Stewart, Zangelica
9
Yucaipa
57.60
2
15
Romero, Savannah
10
Yucca Valley
58.01
2
16
Doolittle, Abigail
10
Murrieta Valley
58.43
1
17
Cords, Sara
10
Yucaipa
59.20
3
18
Kjako, Mia
9
La Quinta (La Qu
59.55
2
19
Arledge, Allie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
59.57
2
20
Casares, Cecilia
10
Yucca Valley
1:00.71
2
21
Zawistowski, Emily
10
Citrus Valley
1:00.81
1
22
Johnson, Kaylah
10
Covina
1:01.23
3
23
Stephens, Jillian
10
Murrieta Valley
1:01.37
1
24
Jackson, Emma
9
Vista Murrieta
1:02.26
2
25
Gomez, Valeria
9
Paloma Valley
1:02.70
1
26
Pulido, Angelique
10
Yucca Valley
1:07.75
1
27
Harford, Mercedes
9
Linfield Christi
1:18.79
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ehiemere, Levi,
Longmire, Lynch
Rancho Verde
49.51
2
2
McKenzie, Johnson,
Toney, Lankster
Citrus Valley
50.93
1
3
Moreno, Cung,
Bebout, Moreno
Fountain Valley
51.03
2
4
Rowe, Pushkar,
Davis, Steffler
Yucca Valley
53.45
2
5
Relay Team
Covina
53.67
1
6
Dirksen, Harringt,
Ledesma, Wesley
Valley Christian
53.76
1
7
Penningt, Mayers,
Sweetham, Waters
Murrieta Valley
53.78
2
8
Ilten, Montiel,
Chambers, Ilten
Yucaipa
54.19
2
9
Relay Team
Hemet
54.57
2
Womens 4x100 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
49.88
2
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
51.01
2
3
Thomas, Jackson,
Lattimor, Swift
Rancho Verde
53.45
2
4
Acosta, Giannone,
Lyndsey, Kelley
Heritage (Menife
55.44
1
5
Carreon, Hinson,
Parker, Quick
Paloma Valley
59.50
1
6
Krome, May,
Manfredi, Uhler
Linfield Christi
1:01.37
1
--
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
DQ
2
--
Matteo, Gordon,
Bouen, Alvarez
Murrieta Valley
DQ
2
--
Smith, Powers,
Wall, Machuca
Yucaipa
DQ
2
Womens 4x400 Relay Varsity
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Whitaker, Ehiemere,
Lynch, Palmer
Rancho Verde
4:12.51
0
2
Ransom, Ngo,
Moreno, Cung
Fountain Valley
4:18.95
0
3
Alonso, Smith,
White, Johnson
Citrus Valley
4:27.37
0
4
Jackson, Hawkins,
Ansley, Wilson
La Quinta (La Qu
4:30.23
0
5
Relay Team
Hemet
4:40.68
0
Womens 4x400 Relay Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Relay Team
Temecula Valley
4:13.05
0
2
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:19.82
0
3
Relay Team
Vista Murrieta
4:25.94
0
4
Relay Team
La Quinta (La Qu
4:27.24
0
5
Relay Team
Covina
4:32.51
0
6
Relay Team
Fountain Valley
4:33.20
0
7
Tucker, Phillips,
Davis, Machuca
Yucaipa
4:51.91
0
Womens Shot Put Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Rooney, Janelle
11
Citrus Valley
38-03.50
(508.00m)
0
2
Seed, Chloe
11
Murrieta Valley
34-04.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Plott, MaKenna
12
Yucaipa
32-01.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Archer, Maya
11
Valley Christian
30-11.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Crawford, Mikayla
11
Vista Murrieta
30-01.25
(508.00m)
0
6
Garner-Davis, Kaisa
12
Paloma Valley
30-00.75
(508.00m)
0
7
Dzwilewski, Katlyn
11
Murrieta Valley
29-02.75
(508.00m)
0
8
Scott, Michelle
12
Yucaipa
29-00.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Torchia, Amanda
12
Fountain Valley
27-10.25
(508.00m)
0
10
Tan, Nicole
12
Vista Murrieta
27-06.50
(508.00m)
0
11
Pham, Davina
12
Fountain Valley
27-06.50
(508.00m)
0
12
May, Amanda
11
Fountain Valley
27-03.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Ortiz, Lindsey
11
Citrus Valley
26-10.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Cundieff, Bryn
11
Yucaipa
26-02.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Watkins, Alexis
12
Yucca Valley
25-07.50
(508.00m)
0
16
Wiliams, Kelsey
11
Fountain Valley
25-03.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Gomes, Sonny
11
Linfield Christi
24-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Barnhart, Jenna
11
Vista Murrieta
24-03.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Wang, Katherina
11
Valley Christian
24-01.75
(508.00m)
0
20
Bozanich, Tori
11
Hemet
24-01.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Enciso, Lorraine
12
Yucaipa
24-00.00
(508.00m)
0
22
Aguirre, Jazmine
11
Covina
23-05.00
(508.00m)
0
23
Scibetta, Hannah
12
Vista Murrieta
23-02.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Penaloza, Micaela
11
Citrus Valley
23-01.00
(508.00m)
0
25
Mayes, Mariah
11
Paloma Valley
22-02.50
(508.00m)
0
26
Taylor, Maryann
11
Vista Murrieta
22-00.25
(508.00m)
0
27
Fonseca, Domenica
11
Covina
21-03.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Preciado, Gabriela
12
Citrus Valley
20-08.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Price, Camryn
12
La Quinta (La Qu
20-05.00
(508.00m)
0
30
Escobar-Robbins, Alexa
11
Valley Christian
18-04.00
(508.00m)
0
Womens Shot Put Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Levi, Zion
10
Rancho Verde
30-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Gascon, Cassandra
10
Hemet
30-01.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Orme, Rylee
10
Vista Murrieta
28-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Berry, Mckenna
10
Vista Murrieta
27-00.50
(508.00m)
0
5
Olsen, Simone
10
Hemet
26-04.50
(508.00m)
0
6
Griffith, Emillie
9
Yucca Valley
25-08.25
(508.00m)
0
7
Silva, Madison
10
Valley Christian
24-09.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Richardson, Catherine
10
Murrieta Valley
24-03.25
(508.00m)
0
9
Reeves, Taneeka
10
Yucca Valley
24-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmoni
9
La Quinta (La Qu
23-11.25
(508.00m)
0
11
Dawes, Jazzmyn
10
Murrieta Valley
23-04.25
(508.00m)
0
12
Duque, Andrea
10
Covina
23-00.25
(508.00m)
0
13
Fullner, Karissa
9
Yucaipa
22-07.25
(508.00m)
0
14
Ramirez, Michelle
10
Covina
22-00.25
(508.00m)
0
15
Stevenson Waggener, Sara
9
Walnut
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Salas, Savannah
10
Walnut
22-00.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Kone, Elisabeth
10
Vista Murrieta
21-11.00
(508.00m)
0
18
Hartwell, Regina
9
Paloma Valley
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
19
Garcia, Georgia
10
Walnut
21-08.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Cherland, Monique
9
La Quinta (La Qu
21-02.00
(508.00m)
0
21
Wilson, Lailah
10
Rancho Verde
21-01.50
(508.00m)
0
22
Nguyen, Kayla
10
Fountain Valley
20-05.25
(508.00m)
0
23
Piuri, Sara
11
Yucaipa
19-09.00
(508.00m)
0
24
Zable, Christine
10
Citrus Valley
19-05.50
(508.00m)
0
25
Bambach, Samantha
9
Murrieta Valley
19-05.00
(508.00m)
0
26
Snyder, Nicole
10
Covina
19-03.00
(508.00m)
0
27
Kimery, Bailee
10
Citrus Valley
19-02.00
(508.00m)
0
28
Wallace, Madeline
10
La Quinta (La Qu
19-00.50
(508.00m)
0
29
Liu, Jane
10
Fountain Valley
18-06.75
(508.00m)
0
30
Vandenberg, Amanda
10
Valley Christian
18-06.00
(508.00m)
0
31
Santacruz, Elizabeth
10
Yucaipa
18-04.25
(508.00m)
0
32
McNally, Amy
9
Walnut
17-10.00
(508.00m)
0
33
Vicente, Nicole
10
Covina
17-08.75
(508.00m)
0
34
Lozada, Danielle
10
Valley Christian
17-04.25
(508.00m)
0
35
VanEnk, Skyler
10
Valley Christian
15-07.25
(508.00m)
0
36
Correia, Kaitlynn
9
Paloma Valley
12-11.75
(508.00m)
0
Womens Discus Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Archer, Maya
11
Valley Christian
126-04
(508.00m)
0
2
Price, Camryn
12
La Quinta (La Qu
106-08
(508.00m)
0
3
Scott, Michelle
12
Yucaipa
106-07
(508.00m)
0
4
Crawford, Mikayla
11
Vista Murrieta
101-07
(508.00m)
0
5
Seed, Chloe
11
Murrieta Valley
100-00
(508.00m)
0
6
Ortiz, Alyssa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
99-00
(508.00m)
0
7
Watkins, Alexis
12
Yucca Valley
97-07
(508.00m)
0
8
Kneip, Nicole
12
La Quinta (La Qu
94-08
(508.00m)
0
9
Henson, Jaila
12
Rancho Verde
90-07
(508.00m)
0
10
Rooney, Janelle
11
Citrus Valley
90-00
(508.00m)
0
11
Tan, Nicole
12
Vista Murrieta
88-01
(508.00m)
0
12
Plott, MaKenna
12
Yucaipa
86-06
(508.00m)
0
13
Johnson, Alyssa
12
Temecula Valley
84-04
(508.00m)
0
14
Rehn, Naeemah
12
Temecula Valley
83-07
(508.00m)
0
15
Padron, Anessa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
83-03
(508.00m)
0
16
Wiliams, Kelsey
11
Fountain Valley
78-09
(508.00m)
0
17
Attah, Lissette
11
Covina
77-08
(508.00m)
0
18
Taylor, Maryann
11
Vista Murrieta
75-04
(508.00m)
0
19
Dzwilewski, Katlyn
11
Murrieta Valley
74-00
(508.00m)
0
20
Sonnier, Nia
11
Rancho Verde
70-06
(508.00m)
0
21
Simms, Raina
11
Hemet
68-04
(508.00m)
0
22
Fonseca, Domenica
11
Covina
66-06
(508.00m)
0
23
Cundieff, Bryn
11
Yucaipa
65-02
(508.00m)
0
24
Enciso, Lorraine
12
Yucaipa
65-02
(508.00m)
0
25
May, Amanda
11
Fountain Valley
64-05
(508.00m)
0
26
Barnhart, Jenna
11
Vista Murrieta
63-08
(508.00m)
0
27
Penaloza, Micaela
11
Citrus Valley
63-03
(508.00m)
0
28
Che, Abaigeal
12
Valley Christian
63-03
(508.00m)
0
29
Preciado, Gabriela
12
Citrus Valley
62-09
(508.00m)
0
30
Escobar-Robbins, Alexa
11
Valley Christian
59-04
(508.00m)
0
31
Ortiz, Lindsey
11
Citrus Valley
58-05
(508.00m)
0
32
Wang, Katherina
11
Valley Christian
58-02
(508.00m)
0
33
Grissom, Jadae
10
Rancho Verde
52-05
(508.00m)
0
--
Morton, Alyssa
11
Paloma Valley
FOUL
(--)
0
Womens Discus Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Silva, Madison
10
Valley Christian
81-01
(508.00m)
0
2
Wallace, Madeline
10
La Quinta (La Qu
78-07
(508.00m)
0
3
Orme, Rylee
10
Vista Murrieta
76-05
(508.00m)
0
4
Dawes, Jazzmyn
10
Murrieta Valley
76-01
(508.00m)
0
5
Kone, Elisabeth
10
Vista Murrieta
74-09
(508.00m)
0
6
Gonzales, Christian
10
La Quinta (La Qu
71-02
(508.00m)
0
7
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmoni
9
La Quinta (La Qu
70-05
(508.00m)
0
8
Cherland, Monique
9
La Quinta (La Qu
70-05
(508.00m)
0
9
Kimery, Bailee
10
Citrus Valley
69-06
(508.00m)
0
10
Vandenberg, Amanda
10
Valley Christian
69-00
(508.00m)
0
11
McNally, Amy
9
Walnut
68-08
(508.00m)
0
12
Berry, Mckenna
10
Vista Murrieta
67-07
(508.00m)
0
13
Garcia, Georgia
10
Walnut
64-05
(508.00m)
0
14
Reeves, Taneeka
10
Yucca Valley
63-01
(508.00m)
0
15
Richardson, Catherine
10
Murrieta Valley
59-08
(508.00m)
0
16
Duque, Andrea
10
Covina
59-00
(508.00m)
0
17
Ramirez, Michelle
10
Covina
57-02
(508.00m)
0
18
Wilson, Lailah
10
Rancho Verde
56-05
(508.00m)
0
19
Griffith, Emillie
9
Yucca Valley
55-06
(508.00m)
0
20
Nguyen, Kayla
10
Fountain Valley
55-02
(508.00m)
0
21
VanEnk, Skyler
10
Valley Christian
54-03
(508.00m)
0
22
Coney, Brionne
10
Rancho Verde
52-08
(508.00m)
0
23
Garlejo, Krystal
9
Paloma Valley
52-07
(508.00m)
0
24
Liu, Jane
10
Fountain Valley
52-06
(508.00m)
0
25
Bambach, Samantha
9
Murrieta Valley
52-04
(508.00m)
0
26
Lozada, Danielle
10
Valley Christian
51-09
(508.00m)
0
27
Salas, Savannah
10
Walnut
51-08
(508.00m)
0
28
Stevenson Waggener, Sara
9
Walnut
51-04
(508.00m)
0
29
Zable, Christine
10
Citrus Valley
50-03
(508.00m)
0
30
Snyder, Nicole
10
Covina
49-09
(508.00m)
0
31
Fullner, Karissa
9
Yucaipa
46-08
(508.00m)
0
32
Santacruz, Elizabeth
10
Yucaipa
45-01
(508.00m)
0
33
Vicente, Nicole
10
Covina
42-09
(508.00m)
0
34
Piuri, Sara
11
Yucaipa
39-01
(508.00m)
0
Womens High Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Longmire, Destiny
12
Rancho Verde
5-04.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Carreno, Winter
11
Paloma Valley
5-02.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Walley, Janell
12
Yucaipa
4-10.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Olson, Marissa
12
Citrus Valley
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Mendoza, Melissa
11
Covina
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Jackson, Katelyn
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Pushkar, Audrey
11
Yucca Valley
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Lyon, Delaney
12
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Hollis, Sarah
12
Hemet
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Chang, Adelynne
12
Walnut
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Dixon, Talia
11
Hemet
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Koo, Carolyn
12
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Almanza, Serena
12
Covina
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Trinh, Amy
12
Walnut
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Roller, Amber
12
Yucaipa
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
16
Peralta, Susan
12
Heritage (Menife
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Hernandez, Danyelle
11
Covina
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Williams, Katia
11
Citrus Valley
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
17
Rodriguez, Alexis
12
Covina
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
20
Linner, Elina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Buhrman, Savannah
11
Paloma Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Nguyen, Angela
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Moten, Camille
12
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Rollins, Ymani
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
0
--
Ayon, Arleny
11
Heritage (Menife
NH
(--)
0
Womens High Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Carmody, Nicole
10
Vista Murrieta
5-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Wolfe, Julia
10
Yucaipa
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Johnson, Emalee
10
Vista Murrieta
4-08.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Malengo-Kennedy, Harmoni
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Montes, Nia
9
Covina
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Tran, Lauren B
10
Fountain Valley
4-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Arino, Mariana
10
Linfield Christi
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Edwards, Jennifer
9
Vista Murrieta
4-04.00
(508.00m)
0
9
Powers, Meghan
9
Fountain Valley
4-02.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Hawkins, Kyleah
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
10
Kjako, Mia
9
La Quinta (La Qu
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
12
Blackwell, Holly
10
Hemet
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
13
Castellon, Sofia
10
Covina
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Sanders, Ashley
10
Temecula Valley
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
14
Nguyen, Anh
9
Fountain Valley
4-00.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Aldrich, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
NH
(--)
0
--
Kast, Madison
9
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pollock, Megan
12
Fountain Valley
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Kast, Madison
9
Murrieta Valley
9-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Liang, Ana
11
Walnut
9-00.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Rahgoshay, Auzeen
10
Fountain Valley
8-06.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Lee, Elssie
11
Walnut
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Dinh, Adia
11
Hemet
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Pereira, Rylie
11
Temecula Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
8
Mendoza, Melissa
11
Covina
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Buchnoff, Taylor
12
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
O'Brian, Kayleigh
12
Murrieta Valley
NH
(--)
0
Womens Pole Vault Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Meier, Katrina
10
Vista Murrieta
8-00.00
(508.00m)
0
2
Hoang, Celine
10
Fountain Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
3
Anderson, Madalyn
10
Fountain Valley
7-06.00
(508.00m)
0
4
Diaz, Veronica
10
Walnut
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
5
Ngo, Melody
9
Walnut
7-00.00
(508.00m)
0
6
Murray, Abbey
10
Vista Murrieta
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
7
Cunningham, Skylar
9
Fountain Valley
6-06.00
(508.00m)
0
--
Thomas, Kelsey
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Bader, Tamara
9
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Campos, Desiree
10
Covina
NH
(--)
0
--
Petraityte, Atene
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
0
--
Serna, Renee
10
Temecula Valley
NH
(--)
0
--
Raffaeli, Maira
10
Covina
NH
(--)
0
Womens Long Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Longmire, Destiny
12
Rancho Verde
18-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
2
Dennis, Kristal
12
Vista Murrieta
15-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Jackson, Mikla
11
Rancho Verde
15-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Chiang, Julienne
12
Fountain Valley
15-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Rollins, Ymani
11
Rancho Verde
14-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Chanon, Kate
11
Hemet
14-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Wilson, Morgan
11
Vista Murrieta
14-07.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
8
Pham, Davina
12
Fountain Valley
14-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Ilten, Courtney
12
Yucaipa
14-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
10
Carreno, Winter
11
Paloma Valley
14-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
11
Arino, Mariana
10
Linfield Christi
14-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
12
Waters, Yuika
12
Murrieta Valley
14-04.75
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
13
Furlong, Kaley
11
Vista Murrieta
14-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Wesley, Anaya
12
Valley Christian
14-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Armour, Taylor
11
Fountain Valley
13-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Bacon, Casandra
12
Yucaipa
13-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Ellsworth, Mckenna
12
Yucaipa
13-03.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Koo, Carolyn
12
Fountain Valley
13-02.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
19
Hollis, Sarah
12
Hemet
13-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
20
Steffler, Jessicalyn
12
Yucca Valley
13-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
21
Avalos-Wall, Victoria
11
Yucaipa
13-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Lagarde, Diamond
12
Rancho Verde
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
23
Hernandez, Danyelle
11
Covina
12-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Chang, Annie
12
Walnut
12-07.75
(508.00m)
+1.6
0
25
Smith, Ashley
12
Citrus Valley
12-07.00
(508.00m)
nwi
0
26
Peralta, Susan
12
Heritage (Menife
12-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
27
Fugate, Kantavia
11
Rancho Verde
12-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
28
Williams, Katia
11
Citrus Valley
12-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
29
Olson, Marissa
12
Citrus Valley
12-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Gallegos, Briana
12
Murrieta Valley
12-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
Kuang, Hidy
12
Hemet
11-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Ayon, Arleny
11
Heritage (Menife
11-10.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
33
Dominguez, Andrea
12
Paloma Valley
11-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
34
Tremblay, Madison
11
Heritage (Menife
11-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
35
Brazil, Ashley
10
Linfield Christi
10-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
36
Rodriguez, Vivian
11
Linfield Christi
10-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
37
Buhrman, Savannah
11
Paloma Valley
9-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
--
Pepe, Amanda
11
Covina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Long Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Carmody, Nicole
10
Vista Murrieta
14-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Hilton, Annie
10
Temecula Valley
14-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
3
Ngo, Dorothy
10
Fountain Valley
14-08.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Jamisola, Alexis
10
Hemet
14-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
5
Wenzel, Alyssa
9
Temecula Valley
14-01.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Goza, Mikela
10
Vista Murrieta
14-00.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
7
Tran, Lauren B
10
Fountain Valley
13-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
8
Pound, Kalyssa
10
Covina
13-08.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
9
Goza, Jillian
10
Vista Murrieta
13-06.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
10
Montes, Nia
9
Covina
13-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Santos, Sara
10
Walnut
12-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
12
Aldrich, Hannah
10
Yucaipa
12-09.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
13
Ojeda, Laurelle
11
Covina
12-09.50
(508.00m)
-0.5
0
14
Hohman, Charlotte
9
Temecula Valley
12-08.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
15
Salazar, Danielle
10
Yucaipa
12-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Diaz, Veronica
10
Walnut
12-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
17
Tremblay, Brooke
9
Heritage (Menife
12-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
18
Love, Regan
10
Yucaipa
12-05.00
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
19
Gehringer, Emily
10
Walnut
12-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
20
Ysiano, Kateyana
9
La Quinta (La Qu
12-04.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
21
Bolen, Leanne
9
Vista Murrieta
12-03.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
22
Kast, Madison
9
Murrieta Valley
12-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
23
Sexton, Paige
10
Linfield Christi
12-00.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
24
Uhler, Abby
9
Linfield Christi
12-00.50
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
25
Sanders, Ashley
10
Temecula Valley
11-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
26
Zawistowski, Emily
10
Citrus Valley
11-07.00
(508.00m)
-0.9
0
27
Aulbach, Sophia
9
Heritage (Menife
11-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
28
Farrell, Taylor
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
29
Toth, Kayla
9
La Quinta (La Qu
11-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
30
Steen, Tanajah
10
Yucaipa
11-03.25
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
31
DiPierro, Kristina
10
Linfield Christi
10-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
32
Valladares, Karla
10
Covina
8-01.50
(508.00m)
-0.6
0
--
Davis, Chloe
10
Yucca Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Varsity
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dennis, Kristal
12
Vista Murrieta
34-01.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
2
Furlong, Kaley
11
Vista Murrieta
32-01.00
(508.00m)
+2.1
0
3
Chanon, Kate
11
Hemet
32-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Rollins, Ymani
11
Rancho Verde
31-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
5
Wodall, Tiya
12
Rancho Verde
31-08.50
(508.00m)
+2.0
0
6
Chiang, Julienne
12
Fountain Valley
31-06.75
(508.00m)
+2.8
0
7
Nguyen, Angela
12
Fountain Valley
29-11.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
0
8
Fugate, Kantavia
11
Rancho Verde
29-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
9
Corella, Elizabeth
12
La Quinta (La Qu
29-09.25
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
10
Wilson, Morgan
11
Vista Murrieta
29-08.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
11
Burgess, Sarah
11
Yucaipa
29-04.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
12
Chang, Annie
12
Walnut
29-03.50
(508.00m)
+2.6
0
13
Lewis, Breanna
11
Hemet
29-02.00
(508.00m)
+1.2
0
14
Bacon, Casandra
12
Yucaipa
29-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
15
Pepe, Amanda
11
Covina
28-11.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
16
Lagarde, Diamond
12
Rancho Verde
28-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
17
Kiser, Elisabeth
11
Fountain Valley
28-07.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
18
Ellsworth, Mckenna
12
Yucaipa
28-06.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
19
Kuang, Hidy
12
Hemet
28-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
20
Hernandez, Danyelle
11
Covina
27-10.25
(508.00m)
+0.8
0
21
Padron, Anessa
12
La Quinta (La Qu
27-10.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
22
Hui Chomphude, Tiffany
11
Covina
27-07.75
(508.00m)
+0.2
0
23
Marquez, Paige
11
Covina
27-07.50
(508.00m)
+0.3
0
24
Mayhood, Hayli
11
Yucca Valley
27-06.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
25
Paynton, Alyssa
11
Yucaipa
27-04.00
(508.00m)
+0.9
0
26
Williams, Katia
11
Citrus Valley
26-03.00
(508.00m)
+1.7
0
27
Dominguez, Andrea
12
Paloma Valley
24-02.75
(508.00m)
+0.4
0
--
Torchia, Amanda
12
Fountain Valley
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Womens Triple Jump Frosh/Soph
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moreno, Courtnee
10
Fountain Valley
33-09.00
(508.00m)
+0.6
0
2
Moreno, Breanna
10
Fountain Valley
33-02.25
(508.00m)
nwi
0
3
Arino, Mariana
10
Linfield Christi
33-02.00
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
4
Tran, Lauren B
10
Fountain Valley
31-09.75
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
5
Hilton, Annie
10
Temecula Valley
31-05.75
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
6
Jamisola, Alexis
10
Hemet
31-03.25
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
7
Ngo, Dorothy
10
Fountain Valley
30-11.50
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
8
Santos, Sara
10
Walnut
30-02.75
(508.00m)
nwi
0
9
Gehringer, Emily
10
Walnut
30-01.25
(508.00m)
+1.4
0
10
Wenzel, Alyssa
9
Temecula Valley
30-00.00
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
11
Love, Regan
10
Yucaipa
29-02.50
(508.00m)
+1.1
0
12
Meacham, Holly
9
Linfield Christi
27-05.00
(508.00m)
+0.1
0
13
Aulbach, Sophia
9
Heritage (Menife
26-05.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
14
Sexton, Paige
10
Linfield Christi
26-04.00
(508.00m)
+1.0
0
15
Zawistowski, Emily
10
Citrus Valley
26-01.50
(508.00m)
+0.0
0
16
Uhler, Abby
9
Linfield Christi
25-05.25
(508.00m)
+0.5
0
17
Pound, Kalyssa
10
Covina
6-06.75
(508.00m)
+0.7
0
--
Valladares, Karla
10
Covina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Johnson, Kaylah
10
Covina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
--
Montes, Nia
9
Covina
FOUL
(--)
nwi
0
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Like
·
Comment
·
Share
·
E-mail
·
5856 views
Post to:
Post as:
Post
0 shares:
Saddle-up Invitational
,
DyeStatCAL.com
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Saddle-up Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2016
1
147
1
2015
1
129
1
2014
1
2
2013
1
1
2010
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
None
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!