RS/CA
DS/CAL
A.net/CA
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
you RUN the place
31555 Rancho Vista Rd., Temecula, California, 92592, United States
Report
Block
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2008 - (1 articles)
2009 - (3 articles)
2010 - (7 articles)
2011 - (7 articles)
2012 - (12 articles)
2013 - (13 articles)
2014 - (7 articles)
2015 - (16 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
13
All
13
2013 Entries - Inland Empire Challenge
Oct 11th 2013, 10:39pm
2013 Results - Cross Country Classic
Sep 21st 2013, 12:21am
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
May 8th 2013, 9:01pm
2013 Results - Southwestern League Finals
May 3rd 2013, 5:15am
2013 Results - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 13th 2013, 8:19pm
2013 Entries - Inland Empire County Championships
Apr 8th 2013, 8:21pm
«
2
»
Search
2013 Results - California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
Published by
RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool
May 8th 2013, 9:01pm
Comments
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
- May 11, 2013
Trabuco Hills High School, 27501 Mustang Run, Mission Viejo, CA, US, 92691
« Filter Results by Team: »
A.B. Miller
Alhambra
Aliso Niguel
Alta Loma
Anaheim
Arcadia
Arroyo Valley
Bell Gardens
Bloomington
Buena
Burbank
Burroughs (Burbank)
Cabrillo (Long Beach)
California (Whittier)
Capistrano Valley
Cathedral City
Centennial (Corona)
Chaffey
Channel Islands
Chaparral
Chino Hills
Coachella Valley
Colton
Corona
Crescenta Valley
Cypress
Dana Hills
Diamond Bar
Downey
E. Roosevelt
Edison (HB)
El Rancho
El Toro
Etiwanda
Fontana
Fountain Valley
Glendale
Great Oak
Heritage
Highland
Huntington Beach
Jordan
Katella
Knight
La Quinta (La Quinta)
La Serna
La Sierra
Lakewood
Loara
Los Alamitos
Los Osos
Marina
Martin Luther King
Millikan
Mission Viejo
Montclair
Montebello
Ontario
Oxnard
Pacifica (Oxnard)
Palmdale
Paloma Valley
Paramount
Pioneer Valley
Poly (Long Beach)
Poly (Riverside)
Quartz Hill
Rancho Cucamonga
Rancho Verde
Redlands
Rialto
San Clemente
Santa Ana
Santa Fe
Santa Monica
Santiago (Corona)
Schurr
Silverado
Simi Valley
Temecula Valley
Trabuco Hills TF
Troy
Upland
Valencia (Valencia)
Ventura
Vista Murrieta
Walnut
Warren
West Covina
West Ranch
Westminster
Wilson (Long Beach)
Yucaipa
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
110h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1600m
|
3200m
|
100h
|
300h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Miles
10
Upland
10.36w
+2.7
1
1
Davis, Michael
12
Glendale
10.59w
+2.7
2
1
Mitchell, Elijah
12
E. Roosevelt
10.65
+0.7
4
1
Ross, John
12
Jordan
10.66
+1.5
3
2
Smith, Cyntrell
12
Highland
10.68
+1.5
3
2
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
10.70w
+2.7
2
1
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
10.73
+1.4
5
2
Kane, John
12
Great Oak
10.76
+1.4
5
3
Garner, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
10.82w
+2.7
2
2
Bai, Vincent
11
Arcadia
10.86w
+2.7
1
2
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
10.86
+0.7
4
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
10.86
+1.4
5
3
Stewart, Demaria
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.93
+1.5
3
3
Wise, Dajon
12
Rancho Verde
10.93
+0.7
4
4
Douglas, Brandon
10
Los Alamitos
10.93
+1.4
5
4
Obbards, Logan
11
Mission Viejo
10.95w
+2.7
2
3
Thompson, Aaron
12
Los Osos
10.97w
+2.7
1
4
Gunter, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
10.98
+0.7
4
5
Sherrills, Matthew
11
Paramount
11.03w
+2.7
2
4
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
11.04
+1.5
3
4
Rom-Toribo, Christophe
10
La Quinta (La Qu
11.08w
+2.7
1
5
Pullen, Roddrick
12
Pioneer Valley
11.08w
+2.7
1
6
Kojin, Michael
12
Valencia (Valenc
11.11w
+2.7
2
5
Davis, Brandon
12
Yucaipa
11.13
+1.5
3
5
Snowden, Cameron
11
Poly (Riverside)
11.13
+1.4
5
6
DeAngelo, Stapleton
12
Upland
11.15
+1.5
3
6
Thomas, Richardo
11
Warren
11.15
+1.4
5
5
Molina, Ricardo
12
Los Alamitos
11.16
+0.7
4
6
Martinez, Jesus
12
Channel Islands
11.18w
+2.7
1
6
Dyer, Zaire
10
Cypress
11.19
+0.7
4
7
Garrett, TreShawn
10
Highland
11.20
+0.7
4
7
Nguyen, Alan
12
Troy
11.31w
+2.7
1
7
Silva, Ricardo
12
Montebello
11.32w
+2.7
2
8
Beeson, Chris
12
Buena
11.33w
+2.7
2
8
Garcia, Dominick
11
Katella
11.36w
+2.7
1
8
Jones, Anthony
11
Santa Fe
11.38
+0.7
4
7
Chau, Cody
12
Westminster
11.48
+1.4
5
--
Taylor, Elijah
11
Chino Hills
FS
+1.4
5
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Valentine, Miles
10
Upland
21.05
+1.2
2
1
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
21.38
+1.6
1
1
Davis, Michael
12
Glendale
21.41
+1.8
3
1
Ross, John
12
Jordan
21.56
+1.9
4
2
Miles, Parish
12
Etiwanda
21.60
+1.9
4
1
Kane, John
12
Great Oak
21.67
+1.2
5
2
Long, Kei-Ron
12
Vista Murrieta
21.83
+1.2
2
2
Garner, Kyle
12
Vista Murrieta
21.89
+1.6
1
3
Gunter, Austin
12
Poly (Long Beach
21.91
+1.2
2
2
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
21.92
+1.2
5
2
Hunter, Justin
11
Dana Hills
22.04
+1.8
3
3
Taylor, Elijah
11
Chino Hills
22.04
+1.9
4
4
Elam, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
22.04
+1.2
2
4
Douglas, Brandon
10
Los Alamitos
22.05
+1.9
4
5
Hill, Jonathan
11
Cypress
22.07
+1.2
2
6
Bai, Vincent
11
Arcadia
22.29
+1.2
2
7
Wise, Dajon
12
Rancho Verde
22.29
+1.2
2
3
Kojin, Michael
12
Valencia (Valenc
22.35
+1.2
5
4
Snowden, Cameron
11
Poly (Riverside)
22.35
+1.2
5
3
Maxwell, Jeremy
11
Edison (HB)
22.36
+1.6
1
3
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
22.37
+1.8
3
4
Thompson, Aaron
12
Los Osos
22.39
+1.6
1
5
Stewart, Demaria
12
Poly (Long Beach
22.44
+1.6
1
5
Davis, Brandon
12
Yucaipa
22.49
+1.2
5
4
Mohair, Devinn
11
Quartz Hill
22.53
+1.8
3
6
Berry, Stanish
12
Highland
22.54
+1.2
5
5
Johnson, Julian
11
Aliso Niguel
22.60
+1.9
4
6
Dyer, Zaire
10
Cypress
22.64
+1.9
4
5
Capranica, Nick
10
Schurr
22.82
+1.8
3
8
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
22.87
+1.2
2
6
Cano, Jose
12
Anaheim
23.10
+1.8
3
6
Mitchell, Elijah
12
E. Roosevelt
26.09
+1.6
1
--
Lyles, Mike
12
Rancho Verde
FS
+1.9
4
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miles, Parish
12
Etiwanda
47.31
3
1
Marshall, Damion
10
Great Oak
48.67
4
1
Brooks, Deondrae
12
Vista Murrieta
48.79
1
1
Ewell, Michael
12
Wilson (Long Bea
48.80
5
2
Lyles, Mike
12
Rancho Verde
48.92
5
2
Redfield, Max
12
Mission Viejo
49.29
4
2
Woodard, Antonio
10
Upland
49.30
3
1
Jones, Nick
11
Valencia (Valenc
49.45
2
2
Tyler, Evan
10
E. Roosevelt
49.51
2
3
Berry, Stanish
12
Highland
49.56
5
4
Marigny, Rolandon
12
Channel Islands
49.69
5
3
Hayes, Brett
12
Trabuco Hills TF
49.79
4
2
Thomas, Travis
12
Martin Luther Ki
49.86
1
3
Oblouk, Trevor
11
El Toro
49.88
2
3
Cranford, Alec
12
Dana Hills
49.91
3
4
Mendoza, Fabian
12
Downey
50.07
3
3
Maxwell, Jeremy
11
Edison (HB)
50.08
1
4
Vanleer, Kyle
11
Edison (HB)
50.08
4
4
Austin, Jack
12
Chino Hills
50.20
2
5
Medina, Thomas
10
Santa Fe
50.23
4
6
Dennis, Malik
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.25
4
4
Ajao, Nikko
12
Arcadia
50.26
1
5
Conner, Kelvin
12
El Rancho
50.33
1
5
Norman, Michael
9
Vista Murrieta
50.34
2
6
Liyanage, Joshua
12
Arcadia
50.51
2
5
ruiz, geovanni
12
Santa Fe
50.74
5
7
Fischer, Trevor
11
Troy
50.80
4
6
Oguejiofor, Chu
12
West Ranch
50.90
1
5
Pitts, Jordan
11
Poly (Long Beach
50.91
3
6
Arellano, Miguel
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
51.00
5
6
Lankster, Paul
11
Silverado
51.09
3
7
Capranica, Nick
10
Schurr
51.15
2
7
Wilcox, Christopher
9
E. Roosevelt
51.36
1
7
jimnez, juan
11
Montclair
51.37
3
7
Magallanez, Matt
10
Walnut
51.70
5
8
Rodriguez, James
11
Cathedral City
51.90
5
8
Johnson, Julian
11
Aliso Niguel
53.31
3
--
Cerda, Josh
12
Fountain Valley
DQ
4
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Smythe, Eamon
11
Edison (HB)
1:54.36
4
2
Orozco, Jacob
12
Lakewood
1:54.36
4
3
Torres, Nathan
12
Martin Luther Ki
1:54.55
4
1
Medina, Kyle
12
Ventura
1:54.85
2
2
Moulton, Brett
12
Santiago (Corona
1:55.75
2
4
Solis, Omar
12
Vista Murrieta
1:55.77
4
3
Enriquez, Eric
12
Downey
1:55.84
2
5
Rameriz, Michael
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:56.13
4
1
Reddish, Porter
12
Vista Murrieta
1:56.31
3
1
Miller, Pierce
12
West Ranch
1:56.65
1
6
Rangel, Felipe
11
Santa Fe
1:56.70
4
2
Manalo, Matt
11
Crescenta Valley
1:56.81
3
2
Morgenson, Jack
12
Dana Hills
1:56.99
1
4
BROWN, XOLAN
9
Redlands
1:57.37
2
3
Randall, Branden
10
E. Roosevelt
1:57.69
1
4
Kossick, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
1:57.81
1
5
Olbes, Calvin
12
Valencia (Valenc
1:57.87
1
3
Orozco, Alex
12
La Quinta (La Qu
1:57.97
3
5
Mullennix, Garrett
11
Vista Murrieta
1:58.01
2
4
Tircuit, Akil
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:58.31
3
6
Esposito, Austin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
1:58.65
2
5
Polk, Chris
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:58.93
3
6
Canody, Jermaine
10
Poly (Long Beach
1:59.13
3
7
Renck, Evan
11
Poly (Riverside)
1:59.17
4
7
Brennan, Matthew
10
Aliso Niguel
1:59.28
3
7
Sanchez, Paulino
12
Anaheim
2:00.32
2
8
Sarco, Gefry
11
El Rancho
2:00.36
3
8
Joseph, Hansen
11
Paloma Valley
2:00.43
2
6
Puga, Jorge
11
Downey
2:00.54
1
9
Mejia, Zach
12
El Rancho
2:00.84
3
8
Tadeo, Marco
10
Buena
2:00.99
4
9
Garcia, Cesar
12
A.B. Miller
2:01.26
2
7
Kokal, William
12
Fountain Valley
2:01.49
1
10
Robbins, Brian
11
Mission Viejo
2:01.51
3
9
Beatty, Nick
11
Crescenta Valley
2:02.12
4
10
Mkrtchyan, Arsen
11
Burbank
2:02.40
2
8
Lazaro, Juan
12
Santa Ana
2:03.63
1
11
Vasquez, Luis
12
Coachella Valley
2:03.83
2
10
Rockett, Dearris
12
Highland
2:04.12
4
9
Smith, Keaton
10
Dana Hills
2:04.31
1
10
Lerma, David
10
Silverado
2:04.43
1
Mens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
4:18.80
2
2
Gonzalez, Juan
12
El Toro
4:18.81
2
1
Warrick, Kyle
12
E. Roosevelt
4:19.20
1
1
Reddish, Porter
12
Vista Murrieta
4:19.50
3
2
Esposito, Austin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
4:19.67
1
3
Kwan, Nathan
12
El Toro
4:20.83
1
2
Feller, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
4:21.13
3
4
Brown, Andrew
12
Mission Viejo
4:21.14
1
3
Sleeper, Shawn
12
Paloma Valley
4:21.18
2
5
Lapham, Kaden
12
Great Oak
4:21.39
1
6
Solis, Omar
12
Vista Murrieta
4:21.41
1
4
Sarco, Gefry
11
El Rancho
4:22.08
2
7
Bautista, Miguel
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:23.96
1
3
Mejia, Zach
12
El Rancho
4:24.06
3
5
Black, Jeffrey
12
West Ranch
4:24.89
2
8
Van Setten, Micah
12
Walnut
4:25.29
1
6
Pacheco, Jose
11
California (Whit
4:25.55
2
9
Gleason, George
10
Huntington Beach
4:26.55
1
4
Lazaro, Juan
12
Santa Ana
4:26.62
3
7
Serna, Enrique
10
Loara
4:27.77
2
5
Santana, Fortino
12
Warren
4:29.29
3
6
Humphries, Andrew
11
Yucaipa
4:29.34
3
8
Rodriguez, Jonothan
10
Warren
4:29.94
2
7
Kossick, Cooper
10
Edison (HB)
4:31.11
3
9
Vazquez, Christian
11
Poly (Long Beach
4:31.98
2
10
Reza, Trey
12
Loara
4:32.59
1
8
Tayles, Austin
12
Dana Hills
4:34.03
3
9
Gironda, Eric
12
Santa Monica
4:34.39
3
10
Caldwell, Jacob
12
Yucaipa
4:35.92
2
10
Morgan, Nick
12
El Toro
4:35.93
3
11
Elerts, Perry
12
Martin Luther Ki
4:35.98
2
11
Flores, Christian
12
Bell Gardens
4:38.82
3
11
Bell, Sean
10
Corona
4:40.10
1
12
Castor, Zack
11
Paloma Valley
4:44.94
3
13
Beatty, Nick
11
Crescenta Valley
4:47.62
3
Mens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Thies, Jeff
12
Edison (HB)
9:18.41
1
2
Ogden, Jake
9
Dana Hills
9:18.85
1
3
Bautista, Sam
12
California (Whit
9:20.69
1
4
Abraham, David
11
Fountain Valley
9:23.80
1
1
Gonzalez, Juan
12
El Toro
9:23.98
2
2
Gonzalez, Benjamin
10
Warren
9:24.81
2
5
Balder, Jack
12
Great Oak
9:25.43
1
6
Dorman, Luke
12
Trabuco Hills TF
9:29.30
1
3
Collison, Gabe
11
Crescenta Valley
9:30.83
2
4
Diem, Gavin
11
Dana Hills
9:32.18
2
5
Bautista, Miguel
11
Poly (Long Beach
9:33.56
2
7
Aguilar, David
12
Corona
9:35.09
1
6
Roldan, Josh
12
California (Whit
9:39.00
2
7
Gutierrez, Oscar
12
Millikan
9:39.95
2
8
Ramirez, Kevin
12
Santa Fe
9:41.96
2
8
Corea, Bernie
12
Burbank
9:43.71
1
9
Casco, Joe
12
Martin Luther Ki
9:46.34
1
9
Carey, Jason
12
Chaparral
9:46.91
2
10
Matthews, Kevin
12
Rancho Cucamonga
9:50.10
1
10
Trujillo, Millen
10
Walnut
9:50.90
2
11
Castellanos, Alejandro
11
Heritage
9:51.13
2
11
Palazzo, Anthony
10
Poly (Long Beach
9:51.91
1
12
Seward, Jack
11
Edison (HB)
9:53.60
2
12
Arredondo, Antonio
12
Paramount
9:53.70
1
13
Guijarro, Carlos
11
Knight
9:55.48
1
13
Cardenas, Anamacio
12
Bloomington
9:56.56
2
14
Orozco, Ulysses
11
El Toro
10:01.18
1
15
Durham, Thomas
10
Yucaipa
10:05.68
1
16
Rodriguez, Jonothan
10
Warren
10:05.79
1
14
Gironda, Eric
12
Santa Monica
10:05.85
2
15
Lemus, Jairo
12
Loara
10:06.59
2
17
Harrigan-Cota, Daniel
11
Walnut
10:07.69
1
18
Porter, Jeremy
11
El Toro
10:15.82
1
19
Dominguez, Danny
10
Santa Ana
10:16.14
1
20
Habib, Jahangir
11
Santa Monica
10:17.65
1
16
Holton, Matt
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10:27.87
2
21
Flores, Christian
12
Bell Gardens
10:37.87
1
17
Gordon, Alex
11
Yucaipa
10:39.40
2
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Manuel, Bayron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14.19
+1.1
2
1
Viltz, Misana
11
Millikan
14.45
+0.1
1
1
Bolden, Victor
11
Los Osos
14.54
+1.9
4
1
Johnson, Kyle
12
Quartz Hill
14.66
+1.0
3
1
Ward, Juan
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.70
+2.0
5
2
Atkins, Torrey
10
Heritage
14.73
+1.0
3
2
Plousha, Sean
12
Highland
14.74
+0.1
1
1
Manu, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
14.81
+1.7
6
2
Robinson, Dario
11
Schurr
14.90
+1.7
6
3
Kirkendall, Matt
12
Heritage
14.95
+0.1
1
2
Woods, Aaron
12
Heritage
15.06
+1.1
2
3
Evans, Ryan
12
Aliso Niguel
15.06
+1.0
3
3
Patterson, Destin
12
Yucaipa
15.14
+1.7
6
4
Johnson, Jeron
12
Rancho Verde
15.20
+1.7
6
2
Pompa, Elvis
11
Corona
15.24
+1.9
4
4
McElroy, Malcom
12
Santa Fe
15.26
+0.1
1
4
Schnicker, Frank
12
Mission Viejo
15.26
+1.0
3
5
Huynh, Dustin
11
Fountain Valley
15.28
+0.1
1
3
Kroll, Jonathan
12
Ventura
15.29
+1.1
2
2
Grieder, William
11
Ventura
15.40
+2.0
5
3
Varnes, Jacob
12
Chino Hills
15.42
+1.9
4
3
Manning, Thomas
12
Mission Viejo
15.42
+2.0
5
4
Pesak, Ryan
12
Mission Viejo
15.45
+1.9
4
5
Austin, Isaiah C
10
Diamond Bar
15.46
+1.0
3
4
Basulto, Fernando
11
Pioneer Valley
15.49
+1.1
2
5
Wisdom, Ricky
11
La Quinta (La Qu
15.49
+1.7
6
5
Chukwumezie, Quincy
12
Downey
15.56
+1.9
4
5
Dao, Alex
12
El Toro
15.57
+1.1
2
6
Thenard, Paul
12
Marina
15.57
+1.7
6
7
Bibi, Mostafa
12
Loara
15.58
+1.7
6
4
Garcia, Dominick
11
Katella
15.59
+2.0
5
6
Jordan, Jamire
11
Highland
15.59
+1.9
4
6
Vera, Adrian
12
Pioneer Valley
15.69
+0.1
1
5
Joseph, Senghor
12
Poly (Riverside)
15.70
+2.0
5
6
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
15.72
+1.1
2
6
Adegoke, Tomi
10
Los Osos
15.76
+1.0
3
7
Adebayo - Ige, Faithfu
11
E. Roosevelt
15.81
+0.1
1
7
Sun, Malcolm
11
Troy
15.92
+1.1
2
8
Rodriguez, Chris
11
California (Whit
15.93
+0.1
1
9
Cheung, Victor
12
Arcadia
15.96
+0.1
1
7
Kim, Daniel
12
Buena
16.01
+1.0
3
6
Wallace, Orlando
10
Cathedral City
16.06
+2.0
5
8
Taylor, Josh
11
West Covina
16.12
+1.0
3
7
Williams, Milton
11
Rancho Verde
16.15
+2.0
5
8
Palacio, Dennis
12
Burbank
16.22
+1.7
6
7
Ingrassia, Joel
12
El Toro
16.27
+1.9
4
9
Shahamanyan, Davit
12
Crescenta Valley
16.41
+1.0
3
8
Enenmoh, Ike
11
Warren
16.46
+1.1
2
9
Abboud, Nick
10
Martin Luther Ki
16.46
+1.7
6
8
Billings, Alex
10
Simi Valley
17.08
+1.9
4
9
Cusey, John
12
Temecula Valley
21.25
+1.1
2
--
Bates, Nathan
11
La Sierra
DQ
+1.9
4
--
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
FS
+2.0
5
Mens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Bolden, Victor
11
Los Osos
38.00
1
1
Woods, Aaron
12
Heritage
38.59
3
1
Ward, Juan
11
Poly (Long Beach
38.96
4
1
Legohn, Jelani
12
Oxnard
38.99
2
2
Plousha, Sean
12
Highland
39.05
1
2
Manuel, Bayron
11
Wilson (Long Bea
39.08
3
3
Pace, Allen
12
Paramount
39.21
3
1
Manu, Peter
11
Vista Murrieta
39.40
5
2
Bergstrom, Blake
11
Martin Luther Ki
39.54
2
3
Warner, Greg
11
El Toro
39.59
1
2
McLeod, Cameron
12
Trabuco Hills TF
39.60
5
3
Kirkendall, Matt
12
Heritage
39.64
5
4
Swearingen, Galen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
39.71
1
2
Viltz, Misana
11
Millikan
39.81
4
3
Kleinberger, Tristan
12
Los Alamitos
40.14
2
4
Johnson, Jeron
12
Rancho Verde
40.39
2
3
Gomez, Daylon
12
Walnut
40.46
4
4
Gomez, Manuel
10
Los Alamitos
40.49
5
5
Joseph, Senghor
12
Poly (Riverside)
40.86
2
4
Patterson, Destin
12
Yucaipa
40.93
4
6
Adebayo-Ige, Faithfuln
11
E. Roosevelt
40.98
2
5
Walters, Jason
11
Knight
41.15
1
7
Cerda, John
12
Downey
41.33
2
5
Davis, Jordan
12
Corona
41.45
4
6
Bibi, Mostafa
12
Loara
41.47
4
4
Palacio, Dennis
12
Burbank
41.48
3
5
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
41.48
3
5
Cusey, John
12
Temecula Valley
41.67
5
6
Williams, Milton
11
Rancho Verde
41.70
3
7
Eidson, Riley
11
Ventura
41.91
4
8
Rivera, Joseph
12
Katella
41.94
2
6
Fischer, Trevor
11
Troy
41.96
5
6
Robinson, Dario
11
Schurr
41.98
1
7
Jones, Shakur
11
Silverado
42.00
5
7
Taylor, Josh
11
West Covina
42.44
1
7
rodriquez, ervy
12
Santa Fe
42.49
3
8
Mcroberts, Connor
12
Capistrano Valle
42.74
5
--
Schnicker, Frank
12
Mission Viejo
FS
4
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Berry
,
Smith
,
Jordan
,
Plousha
Highland
41.65
5
2
Wicks
,
Gunter
,
Stewart
,
Dennis
Poly (Long Beach
41.65
5
1
Elam
,
Mitchell
,
Miller
,
Pearson
E. Roosevelt
41.77
2
1
Harrison
,
Valentin
,
Batiste
,
Woodard
Upland
41.78
4
1
Jones
,
Long
,
Garner
,
Walsh
Vista Murrieta
41.97
3
2
Wise
,
Peterson
,
Lyles
,
Martinez
Rancho Verde
42.30
3
1
McComb
,
Thompson
,
Bolden
,
Solomon
Los Osos
42.46
1
2
Obbards
,
Suchesk
,
Dargan
,
Taylor
Mission Viejo
42.47
2
3
Wirtz
,
Silva
,
Nelson
,
Bourdeau
Simi Valley
42.53
2
3
Mohair
,
Heisser
,
Rivera
,
Seabury
Quartz Hill
42.63
5
2
Samuel
,
Ross
,
McGuire
,
Dunn
Jordan
42.66
1
2
Fisher
,
Williams
,
McIntosh
,
Marshall
Great Oak
42.66
1
2
Kojin
,
Dowling
,
Jones
,
James
Valencia (Valenc
42.78
4
3
Velesque
,
Kilson
,
Andrew
,
Manuel
Wilson (Long Bea
42.90
3
3
Ito
,
Van Vlie
,
Cranford
,
Hunter
Dana Hills
42.96
4
4
Weathing
,
Butler
,
Squires-
,
Pulliam
Etiwanda
42.97
3
4
Gordon
,
Worthy
,
Douglas
,
Molina
Los Alamitos
43.00
1
4
Charuwat
,
Lode
,
Valdez
,
Snowden
Poly (Riverside)
43.14
5
4
Fain
,
Hamlin
,
Hayes
,
McQuitty
Trabuco Hills TF
43.18
2
5
Herrera
,
Vanleer
,
Velez
,
Maxwell
Edison (HB)
43.28
3
5
Holsey
,
Orme
,
Scott
,
Thomas
Martin Luther Ki
43.34
5
5
Roberts
,
Johnson
,
Austin
,
Melikian
Aliso Niguel
43.38
1
6
Thomas
,
Ohakamnu
,
Salgado
,
Navarro
Warren
43.45
5
6
Nelson
,
Warren
,
Nomura
,
Plattenb
Centennial (Coro
43.49
3
4
Martinez
,
Martinez
,
Marigny
,
Anderson
Channel Islands
43.62
4
5
Dorsey
,
Mosley
,
Rodrigue
,
Nsubuga
Cathedral City
43.62
2
6
Ramirez
,
Swearing
,
Wisdom
,
Rom-Tori
La Quinta (La Qu
43.65
1
6
Archer
,
Chukwume
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
Downey
43.65
2
5
Holmes
,
Lankster
,
Barber
,
Frazier-
Silverado
43.79
4
7
Davis
,
Best
,
Hodgins
,
Luna
Yucaipa
43.83
1
7
Malone
,
Rivard
,
Huynh
,
Esquivel
Fountain Valley
44.02
2
7
Silva
,
Bravo
,
Lopez
,
Hernande
Montebello
44.71
3
7
Patterso
,
Cisneros
,
Taylor
,
Graham
Colton
44.81
5
8
Rinkorsl
,
Trent
,
Watkins
,
Holmes
A.B. Miller
45.16
5
8
Jung
,
Davis
,
Pacba
,
Navarro
Glendale
46.28
3
--
Allen
,
Orantes
,
Austin
,
Taylor
Chino Hills
DQ
4
--
Yada
,
Thai
,
Chien
,
Brown
Diamond Bar
DQ
4
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Norman
,
Long
,
Garner
,
Brooks
Vista Murrieta
3:18.29
1
1
Ewell
,
Velesque
,
Briggs
,
Andrew
Wilson (Long Bea
3:19.86
2
1
Marquina
,
Cranford
,
Van Vlie
,
Morgenso
Dana Hills
3:20.35
4
1
Allen
,
Taylor
,
Austin
,
Contrera
Chino Hills
3:20.36
3
2
Bravo
,
Enriquez
,
Guerrero
,
Mendoza
Downey
3:20.43
3
1
Gunter
,
Polk
,
Pitts
,
Dennis
Poly (Long Beach
3:20.91
5
2
Squires-
,
Parish
,
Evan
,
Mosely
Etiwanda
3:21.42
5
1
Byers
,
Thompson
,
Swan-Pru
,
Bolden
Los Osos
3:21.95
6
2
Obbards
,
Redfield
,
Dargan
,
Brown
Mission Viejo
3:22.10
2
2
Eide
,
Medina
,
David
,
Ramirez
Ventura
3:22.27
6
2
Vanleer
,
Smythe
,
Marino
,
Maxwell
Edison (HB)
3:22.34
1
2
White
,
McIntosh
,
McFadden
,
Marshall
Great Oak
3:22.37
4
3
Ramirez
,
Hayes
,
Hamlin
,
McQuitty
Trabuco Hills TF
3:22.82
1
3
Bergstro
,
Torres
,
Cosey
,
Thomas
Martin Luther Ki
3:23.20
6
3
Redfud
,
Pace
,
Mata
,
Jolly
Paramount
3:23.65
5
3
Adebayo
,
Wilcox
,
Tyler
,
Mitchell
E. Roosevelt
3:23.70
3
4
Bai
,
Liyanage
,
Wu
,
Ajao
Arcadia
3:23.70
1
3
ruiz
,
chojolan
,
rangel
,
medina
Santa Fe
3:24.25
2
4
Perez
,
Bernal
,
Salgado
,
Thomas
Warren
3:24.80
3
4
Atkins
,
Kirkenda
,
Carter
,
Carter
Heritage
3:25.10
2
4
Oblouk
,
Meyers
,
Warner
,
Gonzalez
El Toro
3:25.10
5
5
Berry
,
Menefiel
,
Rockett
,
Smith
Highland
3:25.13
5
3
Wise
,
Bluitt
,
Martinez
,
Lyles
Rancho Verde
3:25.29
4
5
Hall
,
Arellano
,
Arreola
,
Mesa
Pacifica (Oxnard
3:26.39
2
4
Miller
,
Lyttle
,
Mazur
,
Oguejiof
West Ranch
3:27.09
4
5
Samuels
,
Reid
,
Levias
,
Orozco
Lakewood
3:27.77
3
6
Luna
,
Morrison
,
McCreary
,
Patterso
Yucaipa
3:28.45
5
6
Corea
,
Martinez
,
Mendez
,
Vargas
Burroughs (Burba
3:29.01
3
5
Glenn
,
Nagpal
,
Hall
,
Hernande
Los Alamitos
3:29.09
4
5
Beatty
,
Damla
,
Shahaman
,
Manalo
Crescenta Valley
3:29.53
1
6
Esquivel
,
Rivard
,
Malone
,
Cerda
Fountain Valley
3:30.30
4
4
Brennan
,
Johnson
,
Koscal
,
Copin
Aliso Niguel
3:30.41
6
5
Ramirez
,
Hamilton
,
Vasquez
,
Rojas
Coachella Valley
3:30.56
6
7
Seminara
,
Green
,
McDonnel
,
Fischer
Troy
3:31.08
4
6
Magallan
,
Camacho
,
Minitoli
,
Gomez
Walnut
3:32.07
6
6
Rameriz
,
Esposito
,
Tircuit
,
Muhammad
Rancho Cucamonga
3:32.44
2
7
Bovee
,
Edwards
,
Harris
,
Lopez
Chaparral
3:32.62
5
6
Shirley
,
Swearing
,
Orozco
,
Ramirez
La Quinta (La Qu
3:32.94
1
7
Rodrigue
,
Rascon
,
Israel
,
Genesis
La Sierra
3:33.52
6
7
Hernande
,
Marigny
,
Synnes
,
Ibo
Channel Islands
3:33.67
3
7
Comer
,
Ekuban
,
Nouchi
,
Mansaray
Centennial (Coro
3:34.45
2
8
Silva
,
Hernande
,
Lopez
,
Sanchez
Montebello
3:35.90
5
8
Montgome
,
Craft
,
Wilburn
,
Mijango
Knight
3:35.92
4
7
Poor
,
Moore
,
Renck
,
AhSue
Poly (Riverside)
3:36.62
1
8
Chavez
,
Rosas
,
Robinson
,
Capranic
Schurr
3:40.08
6
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ponzio, Nick
12
Great Oak
65-05.50
(19.95m)
1
2
Benoit, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
62-06.75
(19.07m)
1
3
Barlow, Justin
12
Great Oak
57-11.75
(17.67m)
1
4
Bielke, Eric
12
Ventura
57-02.00
(17.42m)
1
5
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
53-09.00
(16.38m)
1
6
O'Hara, Lawrence
11
Poly (Riverside)
53-06.75
(16.33m)
1
7
Puefua, Thomas
12
Paramount
51-09.50
(15.79m)
1
8
Echevarria, Ben
12
Corona
51-07.25
(15.73m)
1
9
Toliver, Donnell
12
Vista Murrieta
51-03.50
(15.63m)
1
10
Stewart, Matt
11
Santiago (Corona
50-03.50
(15.33m)
1
11
Mathewes, Michael
11
Mission Viejo
50-01.00
(15.27m)
1
12
Merkley, Tyler
10
Los Osos
49-04.50
(15.05m)
1
13
Guzman, Kyle
12
El Toro
48-06.00
(14.78m)
1
14
Vauulu, Jonathan
12
Warren
48-05.50
(14.77m)
1
15
Lee, Lenier
12
Rancho Verde
48-03.50
(14.72m)
1
16
Miller, Tyler
12
Aliso Niguel
48-02.00
(14.68m)
1
17
Hart, Jonathan
12
Simi Valley
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
17
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
48-01.50
(14.67m)
1
19
Mendoza, Lorenzo
11
Loara
47-10.50
(14.59m)
1
20
Hall, Carlos
12
Highland
46-11.50
(14.31m)
1
21
Valenzuela, Omar
10
La Quinta (La Qu
46-10.50
(14.29m)
1
22
Shen, Andres
12
Walnut
46-05.50
(14.16m)
1
23
Rodriguez, Edgar
11
Paramount
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
23
Taufahena, Napoleone
12
Colton
46-02.00
(14.07m)
1
25
Prieto, Andrew
12
El Rancho
46-01.00
(14.05m)
1
26
Sanders, Aaron
12
Poly (Riverside)
45-07.00
(13.89m)
1
27
Bailey, Aaron
12
Westminster
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
27
Balandian, Sam
12
Westminster
45-05.00
(13.84m)
1
29
Amyx, Nick
12
Millikan
45-01.00
(13.74m)
1
30
Arriola, Ramiro
11
Montebello
45-00.25
(13.72m)
1
31
Mcadams, Jt
12
La Sierra
44-09.50
(13.65m)
1
32
Taula, Paulo
12
Lakewood
44-08.50
(13.63m)
1
33
Jones, Brian
12
Burroughs (Burba
44-06.75
(13.58m)
1
34
Young, Kartiarire
9
La Sierra
44-01.00
(13.44m)
1
35
bush, corey
12
Anaheim
44-00.25
(13.42m)
1
36
Feng, Jackson
12
Schurr
43-10.00
(13.36m)
1
37
Seigmund, Josh
12
Rancho Cucamonga
43-08.00
(13.31m)
1
38
Lang, Steven
12
Channel Islands
43-06.00
(13.26m)
1
39
Vailea, Sosaia
12
Fontana
42-11.00
(13.08m)
1
40
Batres, Gabriel
12
La Serna
42-09.50
(13.04m)
1
41
Caklovic, Peter
10
Los Osos
42-04.50
(12.92m)
1
42
Hurtado, Andy
11
Burbank
42-03.50
(12.89m)
1
43
Breceda, Peter
11
Santa Monica
42-02.25
(12.86m)
1
44
Aluesi, Simione
11
A.B. Miller
41-06.00
(12.65m)
1
45
Savella, Joey
11
Chino Hills
39-07.50
(12.08m)
1
--
Bond, Ben
11
Millikan
ND
(--)
1
--
Fenton, Derek
11
San Clemente
ND
(--)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Ponzio, Nick
12
Great Oak
176-09
(53.87m)
1
2
Bielke, Eric
12
Ventura
170-04
(51.92m)
1
3
Toalepai, Jeneum
11
Paramount
155-10
(47.50m)
1
4
Benoit, Kelsey
11
San Clemente
155-02
(47.29m)
1
5
Miller, Travis
12
Simi Valley
154-05
(47.07m)
1
5
O'Hara, Lawrence
11
Poly (Riverside)
154-05
(47.07m)
1
7
Cranford, Alec
12
Dana Hills
151-03
(46.10m)
1
8
Hurtado, Andy
11
Burbank
150-02
(45.77m)
1
9
Toliver, Donnell
12
Vista Murrieta
149-06
(45.57m)
1
10
Pertusati, Michael
10
Los Osos
147-03
(44.88m)
1
11
Stewart, Matt
11
Santiago (Corona
147-02
(44.86m)
1
12
Bultman, Nathan
10
West Ranch
146-05
(44.63m)
1
13
Faoa, Izak
12
Marina
146-02
(44.55m)
1
14
Wu, Zekai
12
E. Roosevelt
143-09
(43.82m)
1
15
Mendoza, Lorenzo
11
Loara
143-06
(43.74m)
1
16
Sanders, Aaron
12
Poly (Riverside)
142-04
(43.38m)
1
17
Merkley, Tyler
10
Los Osos
141-06
(43.13m)
1
18
Diaz, Elliott
11
Oxnard
139-03
(42.44m)
1
19
Schilling, Kyle
12
Quartz Hill
139-02
(42.42m)
1
20
Gastaldo, Nick
12
West Ranch
138-08
(42.27m)
1
21
Weatherspoon, Javier
12
Troy
138-01
(42.09m)
1
22
Prieto, Andrew
12
El Rancho
137-06
(41.91m)
1
23
Greenhalgh, Ian
12
Trabuco Hills TF
136-10
(41.71m)
1
24
Shen, Andres
12
Walnut
136-08
(41.66m)
1
25
Valenzuela, Omar
10
La Quinta (La Qu
136-02
(41.50m)
1
26
Guzman, Kyle
12
El Toro
135-03
(41.22m)
1
26
Savella, Joey
11
Chino Hills
135-03
(41.22m)
1
28
Arriola, Ramiro
11
Montebello
135-02
(41.20m)
1
29
Zarate, Oswaldo
10
Warren
134-10
(41.10m)
1
30
Tapia, Alex
12
Pacifica (Oxnard
130-11
(39.90m)
1
31
Taula, Paulo
12
Lakewood
128-03
(39.09m)
1
32
Guizar, Matt
12
Redlands
127-01
(38.74m)
1
33
Wiley, Brock
12
Corona
127-00
(38.71m)
1
34
Tellez, Lorenz
11
Wilson (Long Bea
126-03
(38.48m)
1
35
Olvera, Richard
12
La Sierra
125-10
(38.35m)
1
36
Cruz, Ermar
12
Burroughs (Burba
122-08
(37.39m)
1
37
herrera, albert
12
Anaheim
122-00
(37.19m)
1
38
Ocampo, Juan
12
Katella
120-06
(36.73m)
1
39
Amezquita, Eric
11
California (Whit
119-04
(36.37m)
1
40
Ramos, Christopher
12
Santa Fe
118-03
(36.04m)
1
40
Paz, Abraham
11
Ontario
118-03
(36.04m)
1
42
Ricks, De'Andre
11
Arroyo Valley
117-08
(35.86m)
1
43
Bond, Ben
11
Millikan
116-07
(35.53m)
1
44
Becerra, Steven
12
Santa Monica
116-00
(35.36m)
1
45
Gutierrez, Ricky
10
Downey
109-05
(33.35m)
1
--
Escobar, Tristan
11
Bell Gardens
ND
(--)
1
--
Vega, Francisco
12
Bloomington
ND
(--)
1
--
Carrasco, Andrew
12
Upland
ND
(--)
1
--
Perez, Gilbert
11
Channel Islands
ND
(--)
1
--
Ji, Joshua
11
Arcadia
ND
(--)
1
--
Crawford, Wyatt
12
Cathedral City
ND
(--)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Calhoun, Vincent
11
Poly (Long Beach
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
1
Kelly, Nolan
12
Corona
6-07.00
(2.01m)
1
3
Williams, Marcus
11
E. Roosevelt
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Pounds, Quintin
10
Cypress
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Beynon, AJ
10
Edison (HB)
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Stevenson, Ishmael
12
Great Oak
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
stone, sage
12
Mission Viejo
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Tape-Jackson, Lohnnie
12
Quartz Hill
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
McDerrmott, Jahvad
11
Redlands
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
3
Dispenza, Matt
11
Marina
6-05.00
(1.96m)
1
11
Olowo, Nathaniel
11
Alta Loma
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Dionisio, Brent
11
Pioneer Valley
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Schulte, Travis
12
Poly (Riverside)
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Mckinley, Justin
12
Vista Murrieta
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Kelly, Nathan
10
Vista Murrieta
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Felix, Diego
12
Coachella Valley
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
11
Archer, Dakari
12
Downey
6-03.00
(1.91m)
1
19
Lopez, Joey
12
Dana Hills
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Dao, Alex
12
El Toro
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Williams, Nathaniel
11
Chaparral
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Henderson, Jordyn
11
Silverado
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Rycraw, Richie
11
Walnut
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Thenard, Paul
12
Marina
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Chukwumezie, Ekene
10
Downey
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
19
Cawley, Maximllian
10
West Ranch
6-01.00
(1.85m)
1
--
Amis, Jalen
12
Arroyo Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Kist, Hunter
11
Edison (HB)
NH
(--)
1
--
Dubots, Damon
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Brady, Justin
11
Heritage
NH
(--)
1
--
Morrison, Jacob
11
San Clemente
NH
(--)
1
--
Nelson, Jonathan
10
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Green, Kyle
11
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Carey, Taylor
11
Katella
NH
(--)
1
--
Rodriguez, Chris
11
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Pena, Paul
12
Westminster
NH
(--)
1
--
Jordan, Jamire
11
Highland
NH
(--)
1
--
Solomon, William
11
Los Osos
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomeli, Victor
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Federick, Brandon
11
Redlands
NH
(--)
1
--
Christie, Noah
12
Ventura
NH
(--)
1
--
Strang, Trevor
11
Burbank
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Yves
10
Glendale
NH
(--)
1
--
Jobe, Alex
11
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
King, Kyle
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
11
Arcadia
NH
(--)
1
--
Tran, Nick
11
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Young, Jonnie
10
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Pinedo, Carlos
12
Schurr
NH
(--)
1
--
Purnell, Chris
11
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
24-07.50
(7.51m)
+1.9
1
2
Solomon, William
11
Los Osos
23-00.75
(7.03m)
+0.9
1
3
Ohakamnu, John
11
Warren
22-11.00
(6.99m)
+2.2
1
4
Geenen, Darren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
22-03.75
(6.80m)
+2.5
1
5
Witt, Martee
12
A.B. Miller
22-02.75
(6.78m)
+1.9
1
6
Fisher, Nick
10
Great Oak
22-02.00
(6.76m)
+0.0
1
7
Calhoun, Vincent
11
Poly (Long Beach
22-01.75
(6.75m)
+1.1
1
8
Chukwumezie, Ekene
10
Downey
21-10.00
(6.65m)
+1.0
1
9
Alumbres, CJ
10
Vista Murrieta
21-09.50
(6.64m)
+0.2
1
10
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
21-08.25
(6.61m)
+0.0
1
11
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
21-08.00
(6.60m)
+0.0
1
12
Perez, Manuel
12
La Serna
21-07.75
(6.60m)
+0.0
1
13
McElroy, Malcom
12
Santa Fe
21-07.25
(6.58m)
+0.3
1
14
Jordan, Jamire
11
Highland
21-06.75
(6.57m)
+0.3
1
15
Bergstrom, Blake
11
Martin Luther Ki
21-06.50
(6.57m)
-1.0
1
16
Orozco, Carlos
12
Corona
21-06.25
(6.56m)
+1.1
1
17
Cho, Shin Sung (John)
11
Arcadia
21-04.50
(6.52m)
-0.8
1
18
Wilson, Kyle
11
Poly (Long Beach
21-02.75
(6.47m)
-0.1
1
19
Brouws, Christian
11
Valencia (Valenc
21-01.25
(6.43m)
-0.1
1
20
Wirtz, Gabriel
12
Simi Valley
21-01.00
(6.43m)
+0.0
1
21
Adeogke, Tomi
10
Los Osos
21-00.25
(6.41m)
-0.2
1
22
Palacio, Dennis
12
Burbank
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.0
1
22
Haynes, Jamel
11
Etiwanda
20-11.50
(6.39m)
+0.0
1
24
Seabury, John Paul
12
Quartz Hill
20-11.00
(6.38m)
-0.7
1
25
Pearson, Justin
12
E. Roosevelt
20-10.25
(6.36m)
+1.2
1
26
carrell, walter
10
La Sierra
20-09.50
(6.34m)
-1.3
1
27
duke, cody
12
Montclair
20-06.25
(6.25m)
+0.0
1
28
Tran, Charles
11
Troy
20-05.00
(6.22m)
+0.3
1
29
Groener, Dillon
12
Chino Hills
20-03.00
(6.17m)
-0.7
1
30
Roberts, Kenny
12
Aliso Niguel
20-02.75
(6.17m)
+0.5
1
31
Brady, Justin
11
Heritage
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+0.2
1
31
Pounds, Quintin
10
Cypress
20-02.25
(6.15m)
+1.2
1
33
Pullen, Roddrick
12
Pioneer Valley
20-01.75
(6.14m)
-1.4
1
34
Rom-Toribo, Christopher
10
La Quinta (La Qu
20-01.50
(6.13m)
+0.7
1
35
Huynh, Dustin
11
Fountain Valley
19-11.75
(6.09m)
+0.8
1
36
Bueso, Anders
12
Mission Viejo
19-10.00
(6.05m)
-0.3
1
37
Price, David
12
Poly (Long Beach
19-09.50
(6.03m)
+0.0
1
38
Barnett, Dakarai
9
Fountain Valley
19-08.25
(6.00m)
-0.1
1
39
Frison, JaeMarr
12
Arroyo Valley
19-07.25
(5.98m)
+0.8
1
40
Hampton, Robert
11
Rialto
19-06.75
(5.96m)
+0.4
1
41
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
19-01.25
(5.82m)
-0.4
1
42
Vega, Jaime
12
Downey
19-00.25
(5.80m)
-1.8
1
--
Topete, Jaime
12
Schurr
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Fain, Malik
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Dispenza, Matt
11
Marina
45-09.50
(13.96m)
+0.0
1
2
Solomon, William
11
Los Osos
45-03.50
(13.80m)
+0.5
1
3
Topete, Jaime
12
Schurr
45-00.00
(13.72m)
+0.0
1
4
Roberts, Dylan
12
Buena
44-10.50
(13.68m)
+0.0
1
5
Jones, Walter
12
Redlands
44-10.00
(13.67m)
+0.0
1
6
BRICENO, LUIS
11
Downey
44-01.25
(13.44m)
+0.1
1
7
Alumbres, CJ
10
Vista Murrieta
44-01.00
(13.44m)
+0.4
1
8
Davis, Keenan
12
Ventura
44-00.75
(13.43m)
+0.5
1
9
Williams, LaQuan
10
Great Oak
43-08.00
(13.31m)
+0.0
1
10
Jackson, AJ
11
Vista Murrieta
43-06.25
(13.27m)
+0.1
1
11
Braxton, Dirk
12
West Ranch
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+0.1
1
11
McElroy, Malcom
12
Santa Fe
43-04.50
(13.22m)
+1.0
1
13
Bergstrom, Blake
11
Martin Luther Ki
43-03.50
(13.20m)
+0.6
1
13
Manley, Isaiah
11
Santiago (Corona
43-03.50
(13.20m)
+0.0
1
15
Hampton, Robert
11
Rialto
43-01.00
(13.13m)
+1.1
1
15
Miller, London
12
Paloma Valley
43-01.00
(13.13m)
-0.1
1
17
Vega, Jaime
12
Downey
42-10.50
(13.07m)
+0.0
1
18
Jackson, Josh
12
Poly (Long Beach
42-10.00
(13.06m)
+0.0
1
19
AGUILAR, FRANK
12
Downey
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+0.0
1
19
Adegoke, Tomi
10
Los Osos
42-09.25
(13.04m)
+0.0
1
21
Soriano, Anthony
12
E. Roosevelt
42-08.50
(13.02m)
+0.0
1
22
carrell, walter
10
La Sierra
42-02.75
(12.87m)
+0.0
1
23
Evans, Ryan
12
Aliso Niguel
42-00.75
(12.82m)
+1.9
1
24
King, Kyle
11
Walnut
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+1.2
1
24
Husain, Ramsey
11
Fountain Valley
42-00.50
(12.81m)
+0.0
1
26
Hypolite, Spencer
11
El Toro
41-09.75
(12.74m)
+1.3
1
27
Ilyas, Muaz
12
Fountain Valley
41-06.50
(12.66m)
-0.5
1
28
jimnez, juan
11
Montclair
41-04.75
(12.62m)
+1.4
1
29
Espinoza, Martin
12
Fontana
40-11.50
(12.48m)
+0.0
1
30
Davis, Jay
10
Rancho Cucamonga
40-09.25
(12.43m)
+1.0
1
31
Limfat, Sean
12
Arcadia
40-07.50
(12.38m)
-0.3
1
--
Nguyen, Loc
11
Westminster
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Hall, Grant
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Pineda, Charles
11
Katella
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Dionisio, Brent
11
Pioneer Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Geenen, Darren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Domnwachukwa, Osinachi
12
Chino Hills
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Seabury, John Paul
12
Quartz Hill
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Groener, Dillon
12
Chino Hills
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Suppe, Clint
12
E. Roosevelt
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Adler, Jacob
11
Mission Viejo
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Miranda, Chris
11
Burbank
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Atkinson, Shane
11
Great Oak
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Thorpe, Chandler
12
Edison (HB)
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Thenard, Paul
12
Marina
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
David, Jake
11
Ventura
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
1
Beck, Kyle
12
Los Osos
14-03.00
(4.34m)
1
10
Enriquez, Eric
12
Downey
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Brandt, Omar
12
Warren
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Dornisch, John
12
El Toro
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Comoglio, Halden
11
Dana Hills
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Wert, Dustin
11
Great Oak
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
10
Schwartz, Matt
11
Burroughs (Burba
13-09.00
(4.19m)
1
16
BRICENO, LUIS
11
Downey
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Mau, Johnathan
10
Walnut
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Gooing, Max
12
Capistrano Valle
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Lottig, Andrew
11
Great Oak
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Newman, Luke
10
Trabuco Hills TF
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Vinson, Riley
12
Chino Hills
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Elmore, Andre
12
E. Roosevelt
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Gunnell, Kyle
12
Corona
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Fernandez, Hunter
11
Upland
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
16
Pulgarin, Andres
11
Burbank
13-03.00
(4.04m)
1
--
Matthews, Cole
12
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Garcia, Michael
11
El Rancho
NH
(--)
1
--
Buck, Tristan
11
Aliso Niguel
NH
(--)
1
--
Zauner, Christian
12
Loara
NH
(--)
1
--
Mason, Ty
12
Fountain Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Lantan, Anthony
11
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
alonzo, luis
11
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Zapien, Jorge
10
California (Whit
NH
(--)
1
--
Labette, Kevin
25
Lakewood
NH
(--)
1
--
Williams, Wyatt
11
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Patel, Somil
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Dean, Michael
9
Chaffey
NH
(--)
1
--
Go, Jonathan C
12
Diamond Bar
NH
(--)
1
--
Kocina, Louis
10
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Gross, Ryan
12
Poly (Riverside)
NH
(--)
1
--
Hack, Andrew
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Washington, Arianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
11.56w
+2.8
2
1
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
11.71w
+2.5
1
1
Franklin, La Troya
12
Jordan
11.73
+0.7
4
2
Sutherland, Eboni
12
Centennial (Coro
11.75
+0.7
4
2
Darden, Danielle
12
Aliso Niguel
11.78w
+2.5
1
3
Richardson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
11.79
+0.7
4
3
Pearson, Imani
12
Wilson (Long Bea
11.91w
+2.5
1
1
Iriafen, Aminat
11
Los Osos
11.97
+1.2
3
2
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
12.03w
+2.8
2
2
Ojinnaka, Hilary
10
Cypress
12.05
+1.2
3
3
Van Buren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
12.12
+1.2
3
3
Okwandu, Udodiri R
12
Diamond Bar
12.13w
+2.8
2
4
Crutchfield, Taisyn
11
E. Roosevelt
12.16w
+2.5
1
4
Brown, Anaiya
12
Highland
12.19w
+2.8
2
4
Jones, Margaux
10
Redlands
12.19
+1.2
3
4
Butler, Kieana
10
Los Osos
12.21
+0.7
4
5
Ragins, Jasmine
12
Etiwanda
12.23w
+2.5
1
5
Peterson, Kelley
12
El Toro
12.25w
+2.8
2
6
Tao, Alyssa
12
Fountain Valley
12.28w
+2.8
2
5
Shakir, Rahni
11
Vista Murrieta
12.40
+0.7
4
7
Owens, India
11
Silverado
12.41w
+2.8
2
5
Brogan, Diamonique
10
Heritage
12.45
+1.2
3
6
Riley, Kaitlyn
10
Chino Hills
12.51w
+2.5
1
8
Jones, Aliyah
11
Troy
12.51w
+2.8
2
6
Thomas, Ariel
12
Warren
12.58
+0.7
4
6
Evans, D'Oni
10
Centennial (Coro
12.59
+1.2
3
7
Eckman, Crystal
10
Fountain Valley
12.59w
+2.5
1
9
McKernan, Claire
12
Dana Hills
12.61w
+2.8
2
7
Tyler, Shukura
11
Warren
12.66
+1.2
3
8
James, Frances
9
Troy
12.68w
+2.5
1
9
Bawlson, Kaniya
11
Alhambra
12.72w
+2.5
1
8
Flores, Natalie
11
Edison (HB)
12.86
+1.2
3
7
Ikeora, Sandra
11
Valencia (Valenc
13.00
+0.7
4
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Richardson, Kayla
9
Etiwanda
23.84w
+2.1
4
1
Franklin, La Troya
12
Jordan
24.00w
+2.3
5
1
Washington, Arianna
11
Poly (Long Beach
24.01w
+2.9
1
1
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
24.04
+1.7
3
1
Sutherland, Eboni
12
Centennial (Coro
24.28w
+2.5
2
1
Darden, Danielle
12
Aliso Niguel
24.28
+0.6
6
2
Ojinnaka, Hilary
10
Cypress
24.59w
+2.5
2
2
Van Buren, Amanda
9
Vista Murrieta
24.67w
+2.9
1
2
Chambers, Ashleigh
11
Wilson (Long Bea
24.69w
+2.1
4
2
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
24.79
+0.6
6
2
Powell, Cydney
11
Corona
24.88w
+2.3
5
2
Brown, Anaiya
12
Highland
24.96
+1.7
3
3
Smith, Taylor
10
Chino Hills
25.02w
+2.5
2
3
Limp, Sarah
10
Los Alamitos
25.02
+1.7
3
3
Baham, Noel
12
Redlands
25.08w
+2.3
5
3
White, Kyra
11
Arcadia
25.20w
+2.9
1
4
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
25.29w
+2.5
2
3
Carrillo, Kayleigh
11
Crescenta Valley
25.45
+0.6
6
4
Okwandu, Udodiri R
12
Diamond Bar
25.45w
+2.9
1
3
Iriafen, Aminat
11
Los Osos
25.50w
+2.1
4
4
Howard, Sumaje
12
Rancho Verde
25.50w
+2.1
4
5
Tyler, Shukura
11
Warren
25.51w
+2.1
4
4
Brogan, Diamonique
10
Heritage
25.58w
+2.3
5
5
Fisher, DeShawna
11
Highland
25.63w
+2.3
5
4
Riley, Kaitlyn
10
Chino Hills
25.66
+1.7
3
5
Gillian, Kennedy
9
Mission Viejo
25.67w
+2.9
1
5
Fan, Chloe
10
Aliso Niguel
25.80w
+2.5
2
6
Reynolds, Daja
9
Heritage
25.97w
+2.5
2
5
Jones, Aliyah
11
Troy
25.98
+1.7
3
6
Bolden, Tori
11
Los Osos
26.05
+1.7
3
7
Varnado, Rickee
11
Rancho Verde
26.06w
+2.5
2
4
Donovan, Hollis
10
Dana Hills
26.10
+0.6
6
6
Sandoval, Victora
10
Walnut
26.23w
+2.9
1
5
Andress, Katelyn
12
Capistrano Valle
26.26
+0.6
6
6
Mcdaniel, Tiarah
11
Paramount
26.29w
+2.1
4
6
Bawlson, Kaniya
11
Alhambra
26.31
+0.6
6
6
Reed, Michelle
10
La Serna
26.45w
+2.3
5
7
James, Frances
9
Troy
26.47w
+2.9
1
8
Rodriguez, Christina
10
Paloma Valley
26.52w
+2.5
2
7
Milner, Jaelin Arielle
12
Diamond Bar
26.74
+0.6
6
7
Stephenson, Tanika
10
A.B. Miller
26.75w
+2.1
4
7
Loring, Jasmine
12
Oxnard
26.75w
+2.3
5
7
Flores, Natalie
11
Edison (HB)
26.96
+1.7
3
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Buchanan, Simone
11
E. Roosevelt
56.35
5
1
Gillian, Kennedy
9
Mission Viejo
56.87
4
2
Washington, Ratanya
12
Poly (Long Beach
56.93
5
1
Carrillo, Kayleigh
11
Crescenta Valley
56.95
1
2
Scott, Mistic
12
Etiwanda
57.09
1
1
Sneed, Chante
12
Los Osos
57.14
3
3
Perkins, Xiomara
12
Valencia (Valenc
57.15
5
3
Smith, Taylor
10
Chino Hills
57.25
1
4
Lewis, Jade
11
Poly (Long Beach
57.45
1
2
Harris, Hollie
11
Poly (Long Beach
57.57
4
2
Terry, Shemanette
12
Vista Murrieta
57.60
3
3
White, Kyra
11
Arcadia
57.70
3
3
Adolphus, Mikaela
10
Upland
57.77
4
4
flanagan, shamaya
9
Quartz Hill
57.92
5
1
Hawkins, Kaila
12
Wilson (Long Bea
58.29
2
4
Erickson, Jessica
11
San Clemente
58.69
3
2
Walker, Jayla
9
La Sierra
58.76
2
4
Hinds, Dominique
11
Centennial (Coro
58.98
4
5
Rivera, Emerald
11
California (Whit
59.42
4
5
Winn, Christina
10
Poly (Riverside)
59.61
5
5
Johnson, Breanna
12
El Toro
59.76
3
6
Sanders, Sarah
10
Great Oak
59.77
3
6
Branch, Cydney
11
Knight
59.82
5
3
Retano, Jazmin
12
Coachella Valley
59.87
2
6
Houston, Alisa
9
Buena
59.98
4
7
Giron, Fanny
12
Anaheim
59.98
5
4
Martil, Kayla
12
Burbank
1:00.24
2
5
Blache, Hannah
10
Martin Luther Ki
1:00.62
2
5
Fullner, Kayla
10
Yucaipa
1:01.21
1
7
Milner, Jaelin Arielle
12
Diamond Bar
1:01.35
4
6
Calhoun, Bailey
10
Paloma Valley
1:01.67
2
6
Brown, Kyleigh
12
San Clemente
1:01.68
1
7
Loverde, Christine
9
Cypress
1:01.76
2
7
Munoz, Jennifer
10
Capistrano Valle
1:02.39
3
8
Fugate, Kenyetta
12
Rialto
1:04.78
4
8
Padilla, Sabrina
9
Montebello
1:05.22
3
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
2:11.94
4
2
Mcintosh, Kiara
12
Paloma Valley
2:13.58
4
1
Herberg, Natalie
11
Capistrano Valle
2:14.53
1
3
Pear, Olivia
12
Valencia (Valenc
2:15.27
4
2
Melnyk, Megan
10
Crescenta Valley
2:16.63
1
1
Arco, Taylor
9
Mission Viejo
2:16.87
2
1
Crowley, Claire
10
Redlands
2:17.10
3
2
Magsarili, Marisa
10
West Ranch
2:17.27
3
4
Peace, Mackensie
11
Mission Viejo
2:17.66
4
2
Reed, Michelle
10
La Serna
2:18.28
2
3
Morales, Maria Rebecca
12
Poly (Riverside)
2:18.64
2
4
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
2:18.70
2
5
Porter, Bayleigh
12
Martin Luther Ki
2:19.04
2
3
Ziff, Angela
11
Temecula Valley
2:19.07
3
4
Orozco, Jocelyn
12
Downey
2:19.33
3
5
Bass, Sara
11
Los Alamitos
2:19.65
4
5
Hooke, Emily
12
Ventura
2:19.67
3
6
Russell, Kenya
9
Poly (Long Beach
2:19.84
2
3
Kerr, Chandler
10
Chaparral
2:19.89
1
6
Shah, Aliya
12
Buena
2:20.12
3
4
Mora, Lesly
12
Anaheim
2:20.46
1
5
Fox, Madde
9
Marina
2:20.54
1
7
Kao, Emma
11
Dana Hills
2:20.65
2
7
Crowley, Bailey
12
Ventura
2:21.27
3
6
Flores, Sandra
9
La Quinta (La Qu
2:22.54
4
7
Monoszlay, Casey
11
Chino Hills
2:23.03
4
8
Yatauro, Gabrielle
11
Edison (HB)
2:23.09
3
8
Hercher, Mari
12
Poly (Long Beach
2:23.15
2
8
Jackson, Justine
10
Yucaipa
2:23.19
4
6
Zarate, yajaira
11
Warren
2:23.97
1
7
Beltran, Jennifer
11
Chaffey
2:25.00
1
9
Lopez, Beatriz
11
Ontario
2:25.12
2
8
Dang, Isabella
11
Pacifica (Oxnard
2:25.14
1
9
Fuentes, Arianna
12
Katella
2:25.43
3
9
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
10
Yucaipa
2:25.67
4
10
Shapiro, Rachel
10
Walnut
2:25.72
4
10
Ruby, Hannah
12
Crescenta Valley
2:26.07
2
11
Overby, Jordyn
12
Wilson (Long Bea
2:26.08
2
11
Riggs, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
2:26.38
4
12
avendano, katya
11
Coachella Valley
2:26.63
4
10
Wilson, Angela
11
Highland
2:29.11
3
9
Fenton, Sarah
12
Cypress
2:29.92
1
11
PINEDA, MICHELLE
10
Fontana
2:31.03
3
12
Bark, Amberly
11
El Toro
2:31.60
3
12
Chaides, Sarah
12
Schurr
2:33.65
2
10
Graciano, Leslie
12
E. Roosevelt
2:33.67
1
11
Portor, Victoria
11
Warren
2:42.35
1
Womens 1600m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
4:53.66
2
1
Collins, Destiny
9
Great Oak
4:59.28
1
2
Helbig, Ashley
11
Great Oak
4:59.48
2
1
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
4:59.79
3
2
Vasquez, Lisa
10
Downey
5:00.36
3
2
Yatauro, Gabrielle
11
Edison (HB)
5:02.49
1
3
Dutchover, Tori
11
Yucaipa
5:03.48
2
3
Welker, Taylor
11
West Ranch
5:04.82
3
3
Riggs, Sarah
10
Simi Valley
5:05.04
1
4
Canterbury, Paige
12
Dana Hills
5:05.66
3
4
Stressling, Eileen
11
Marina
5:06.48
1
5
Turati, Camila
11
El Toro
5:07.68
3
6
Holloway, Sarah
9
Los Osos
5:13.33
3
7
Garcia-Swantek, Ariann
10
Yucaipa
5:13.93
3
4
Wiggins, Ruthie
9
Martin Luther Ki
5:14.00
2
5
Warrick, Jana
11
E. Roosevelt
5:14.32
2
6
flores, samantha
11
Paloma Valley
5:16.92
2
5
Fuentes, Arianna
12
Katella
5:17.29
1
7
Henry, Bailee
12
El Rancho
5:18.13
2
8
Zarate, yajaira
11
Warren
5:18.92
2
6
Burkhart, Alex
11
Los Osos
5:19.32
1
8
Jones, Desirae
10
Simi Valley
5:19.55
3
9
Cooper, Natalie
9
Buena
5:19.69
2
10
Ruby, Hannah
12
Crescenta Valley
5:21.33
2
9
Duriez, Rachael
12
Knight
5:23.15
3
7
Gallardo, Jessica
9
Walnut
5:24.04
1
10
Escobedo, Ingrid
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5:26.06
3
11
Lopez, Toni
11
Santa Ana
5:26.72
2
11
Sunkamaneevongse, Tans
12
Arcadia
5:27.83
3
8
Evans, Brooke
12
Vista Murrieta
5:27.90
1
12
Carmona, Kathleen
11
Lakewood
5:31.04
2
9
Gutierrez, Melissa
10
El Rancho
5:31.44
1
13
Yang, Alice
12
Arcadia
5:32.17
2
12
Williams, Alicia
11
Corona
5:32.26
3
10
Wong, Maily
9
Capistrano Valle
5:32.30
1
14
Navarro, Justice
11
California (Whit
5:33.71
2
13
Kearny, Megan
11
Ventura
5:34.68
3
14
Orosco, Maria
11
Katella
5:35.83
3
11
Tran, Pamela
10
Poly (Long Beach
5:37.77
1
12
Avila, Xitlali
12
Warren
5:41.72
1
13
Diaz, Xiomara
10
Alhambra
5:45.16
1
Womens 3200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Baxter, Sarah
11
Simi Valley
10:39.81
1
1
Collins, Destiny
9
Great Oak
10:47.58
2
2
Nishisaka, Kylie
12
Marina
10:49.30
2
2
Vasquez, Lisa
10
Downey
10:53.10
1
3
Dorris, Haley
11
Great Oak
10:54.89
1
4
Huebner, Megan
11
La Quinta (La Qu
10:55.16
1
5
Kirkegaard, Hannah
12
Ventura
10:56.28
1
6
Dutchover, Tori
11
Yucaipa
10:58.05
1
3
Helbig, Ashley
11
Great Oak
11:01.72
2
4
Utash, Charlotte
11
Simi Valley
11:08.68
2
5
Schafer, Grace
10
Capistrano Valle
11:11.85
2
6
Eisele, Melissa
11
San Clemente
11:21.53
2
7
Aguilar, Jess
11
Yucaipa
11:25.42
1
8
Taylor, Romine
12
El Toro
11:25.76
1
7
Holloway, Sarah
9
Los Osos
11:27.04
2
8
Innocentia, Gracia
12
Burroughs (Burba
11:27.80
2
9
Olvera, Elizabeth
12
Millikan
11:28.02
1
10
Collier, Ashley
11
Rancho Cucamonga
11:37.27
1
11
Hernandez, Janeane
9
Warren
11:39.35
1
12
Stressling, Eileen
11
Marina
11:43.21
1
9
Seddon, Olivia
9
Chino Hills
11:43.49
2
10
Soriano, Anahi
12
Yucaipa
11:49.36
2
11
Cesena, Aunica
9
Wilson (Long Bea
11:50.00
2
13
Bragdon, Amber
11
Fountain Valley
11:52.90
1
12
Pluma, Marissa
10
Downey
11:53.38
2
13
Werley, Raelyn
12
Martin Luther Ki
11:54.08
2
14
Boydd, Lauren
11
Martin Luther Ki
11:56.86
1
15
Meza, Marisa
11
Knight
11:59.08
1
14
Witzeman, Haley
10
Crescenta Valley
12:02.02
2
15
Peneranda, Cristina
12
La Sierra
12:04.18
2
16
Reed, Megan
10
Poly (Riverside)
12:04.88
2
16
Setian, Leana
10
Glendale
12:10.02
1
17
Shelton, Paige
11
Ventura
12:11.05
2
17
Wanous, Sara
12
Poly (Long Beach
12:14.35
1
18
Magana, Julissa
12
Bloomington
12:22.31
2
18
Avila, Alyssa
12
Colton
12:34.25
1
19
iribe, jessica
11
Cypress
12:44.26
1
19
Olid, Marissa
11
California (Whit
12:46.43
2
20
Velasquez, Ivana
12
Schurr
13:28.64
2
--
Lopez, Toni
11
Santa Ana
NT
2
--
Seynaeve, Lily
11
Santiago (Corona
NT
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
14.10
nwi
1
1
Payne, Kymber
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.15
+0.1
2
1
Sutton, April
10
E. Roosevelt
14.37w
+2.2
3
1
Crear, Ebony
11
Poly (Long Beach
14.44w
+2.4
4
2
McDonald, Elijah
11
Wilson (Long Bea
14.56
nwi
1
1
Miller, Jade
12
Great Oak
14.67
+0.8
5
2
Fleming, Tayler
12
Martin Luther Ki
14.74
+0.8
5
2
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
14.79w
+2.4
4
2
Agnew, Jordan
12
Los Alamitos
14.98
+0.1
2
2
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
15.18w
+2.2
3
3
Thornton, Brittney
12
San Clemente
15.37w
+2.2
3
3
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison (HB)
15.40
+0.1
2
3
Jenkins, Danita
11
Silverado
15.50
nwi
1
3
Davis, Jordan
11
Troy
15.51
+0.8
5
4
Bond, Hailey
11
Edison (HB)
15.70
+0.8
5
4
Amarasekara, Dilini
9
Etiwanda
15.79
nwi
1
4
N'Guetta, Kate
11
Ventura
15.88w
+2.2
3
3
Glasper, LaTisa
11
Downey
15.89w
+2.4
4
4
Bland, Courtney
12
Rancho Verde
16.02w
+2.4
4
5
Bensworth, Keena
12
Trabuco Hills TF
16.09w
+2.2
3
5
Williams, Alaina
11
Downey
16.15
nwi
1
6
Webber, Sheyenne
9
Rancho Cucamonga
16.27w
+2.2
3
5
Byrd, Alisha
12
Silverado
16.32
+0.8
5
4
Jackson, Allison
12
Quartz Hill
16.43
+0.1
2
6
Funderburg, Alysia
12
Walnut
16.49
nwi
1
7
McDaniel, Mecca
12
Heritage
16.61w
+2.2
3
5
Miller, Savannah
11
Redlands
16.69w
+2.4
4
6
Duong, Samantha
12
Katella
16.71
+0.8
5
7
Lee, Catalina
11
Alhambra
16.76
nwi
1
8
Covington, Nicole
10
Cypress
16.80
nwi
1
6
Morales, Rachel
11
Chino Hills
16.84w
+2.4
4
5
Fabio, Alyssa
12
Chino Hills
16.94
+0.1
2
6
Lapides, Sarah
11
Crescenta Valley
16.97
+0.1
2
7
Edwards, Alisha
9
Redlands
16.97
+0.8
5
8
Lowinger, Piper
9
La Serna
17.07w
+2.2
3
9
Barr, Shannon
10
Capistrano Valle
17.30w
+2.2
3
9
Samuel, Ifeatu
11
Upland
17.32
nwi
1
7
Rios, Andrea
10
Channel Islands
18.06
+0.1
2
7
Beard, Shannon
12
Cathedral City
19.63w
+2.4
4
--
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
DNF
+0.1
2
--
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
FS
+0.8
5
Womens 300m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Miller, Jade
12
Great Oak
42.48
2
1
Munford, Jordie
12
Rancho Cucamonga
42.69
1
1
Payne, Kymber
11
Poly (Long Beach
42.91
4
1
Crear, Ebony
11
Poly (Long Beach
43.56
5
2
King, Michaela
11
Dana Hills
43.89
5
2
Webster, Juanita
10
Redlands
43.91
4
2
Fleming, Tayler
12
Martin Luther Ki
44.15
1
1
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
44.22
3
3
Owens, India
11
Silverado
44.52
1
2
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
44.76
2
2
Sutton, April
10
E. Roosevelt
44.79
3
3
Fraise, Jahnice
12
Rancho Cucamonga
45.04
3
3
Terry, Shebanette
12
Vista Murrieta
45.29
4
4
Amarasekara, Dilini
9
Etiwanda
45.54
4
3
Weaver, Leighana
10
Martin Luther Ki
45.61
2
3
Vickers, Jenai
12
Lakewood
45.76
5
5
Thornton, Brittney
12
San Clemente
46.72
4
4
Bond, Hailey
11
Edison (HB)
46.76
2
5
Woodhouse, Amanda
11
Simi Valley
46.91
2
6
Welsh, Hana
9
Highland
46.98
2
4
Kilman, Tristan
11
Yucaipa
47.16
1
4
Burke, Haile
12
Quartz Hill
47.16
5
7
Wright, Breeanna
12
Palmdale
47.44
2
4
N'Guetta, Kate
11
Ventura
47.56
3
5
Barbone, Missy
11
Mission Viejo
47.68
3
5
Duong, Samantha
12
Katella
47.69
1
6
Lyles, Laneya
10
Silverado
47.71
4
5
Davis, Jordan
11
Troy
47.72
5
6
Steidle, Megan
11
El Toro
47.93
5
6
Galicia, Aileen
10
La Quinta (La Qu
48.00
3
7
Zito, Shelley
12
Fountain Valley
48.10
3
8
Funderburg, Alysia
12
Walnut
48.40
2
7
Williams, Alaina
11
Downey
48.44
5
7
West, Halie
11
El Toro
48.70
4
6
Martin, Passionae
11
Paramount
48.73
1
7
MACKENZIE, KAYLEE
9
Chino Hills
48.95
1
8
Hsu, Audree
10
Walnut
49.15
5
8
Thomson, Lizzy
10
Ventura
49.37
4
9
Lapides, Sarah
11
Crescenta Valley
49.75
2
8
Williams, Jaela
10
E. Roosevelt
49.84
1
8
Mendibles, Monique
12
Montebello
51.14
3
9
Fabela, Citlaly
12
La Serna
51.15
4
9
Williams, Hallesha
11
Warren
51.71
1
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Washingt
,
Thomas
,
Perkins
,
Lewis
Poly (Long Beach
46.32
1
1
Armstron
,
Graham
,
Mitchell
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
47.19
3
1
Van Bure
,
Shakir
,
Norman
,
Webb
Vista Murrieta
47.28
4
1
Butler
,
Iriafen
,
Moreland
,
Bolden
Los Osos
47.45
5
1
Relay Team
Etiwanda
47.63
2
2
Overby
,
Pearson
,
Chambers
,
Hawkins
Wilson (Long Bea
47.64
4
2
Paulus
,
White
,
Wiggins
,
Souisa
Arcadia
47.97
1
2
Johnson
,
Longmire
,
Cox
,
Howard
Rancho Verde
48.12
3
2
King
,
Tanaka
,
Donovan
,
McKernan
Dana Hills
48.24
2
2
Lofton
,
Parrish
,
Davis
,
Fleming
Martin Luther Ki
48.28
5
3
Bancher
,
Smith
,
Riley
,
Price
Chino Hills
48.33
5
3
Macchia
,
Fan
,
Robinson
,
Darden
Aliso Niguel
48.45
1
3
Hunt
,
Richards
,
Weldon
,
Woodhous
Simi Valley
48.59
2
4
Thomas
,
Portor
,
Tyler
,
Effle
Warren
48.75
2
3
Tao
,
Delgadil
,
Glasgow
,
Eckman
Fountain Valley
48.87
3
5
Mullins
,
Dougan
,
Davis
,
Moore
Lakewood
48.93
2
4
Covingto
,
Gilbert
,
Loverde
,
Ojinnaka
Cypress
48.99
3
4
Tate
,
Brogan
,
Nevarez
,
Reynolds
Heritage
49.00
5
3
Iris
,
Alvarez
,
Agnew
,
Limp
Los Alamitos
49.18
4
5
Andress
,
El Hajib
,
Wyckoff
,
DelMonic
Capistrano Valle
49.38
5
5
Akanji
,
Akanji
,
Flores
,
Graham
Santiago (Corona
49.40
3
4
Fisher
,
Brown
,
Burrell
,
Richard
Highland
49.48
4
6
Perkins
,
Ikeora
,
Anumba
,
Uy
Valencia (Valenc
49.51
5
4
Hart
,
Hughes
,
Munford
,
Haywood
Rancho Cucamonga
49.66
1
5
Alemany
,
Blake
,
Davis
,
LaPierre
Chaparral
49.78
1
6
Shapiro
,
Robertso
,
Gonzalez
,
Sandoval
Walnut
49.81
2
6
Schaeffe
,
Lindsey
,
Bond
,
Flores
Edison (HB)
49.92
3
5
Okwandu
,
Okwandu
,
Rucker
,
Milner
Diamond Bar
49.99
4
7
Fabela
,
Lowinger
,
Telles
,
Reed
La Serna
50.24
5
6
Brown
,
Thornton
,
Nourian
,
Sussman
San Clemente
50.67
4
6
Brooks
,
Brooks
,
Bumann
,
Houston
Buena
51.17
1
7
Randolph
,
Rose
,
Ouk
,
Rodrigue
Paloma Valley
51.31
4
7
Heid
,
Rivera
,
Garcia
,
Crawford
California (Whit
51.40
3
7
Padilla
,
Brandon
,
Landry
,
Navarro
Montebello
51.62
2
7
Thomson
,
Autoutte
,
Glassman
,
N'Guetta
Ventura
51.99
1
8
Angulo
,
Hernande
,
Wright
,
Beard
Cathedral City
52.00
2
--
Babineau
,
Burke
,
Flanagan
,
Britton
Quartz Hill
DNF
1
--
Jones
,
Zuker
,
James
,
Davis
Troy
DNF
2
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Scott
,
Richards
,
Richards
,
Amarasek
Etiwanda
3:47.07
4
2
Stevenso
,
Sanders
,
Portis
,
Caines
Great Oak
3:48.91
4
1
Overby
,
Hawkins
,
Hawes
,
Chambers
Wilson (Long Bea
3:49.54
2
1
Harris
,
Crear
,
Payne
,
Washingt
Poly (Long Beach
3:52.50
1
3
Johnson
,
Terry
,
Toliver
,
Van Bure
Vista Murrieta
3:53.57
4
2
Stetson
,
Gonzalez
,
Williams
,
Powell
Corona
3:54.13
2
1
Crutchfi
,
Wiliams
,
Armstron
,
Buchanan
E. Roosevelt
3:54.14
3
1
Daily
,
Schultz
,
Battista
,
McKinley
Santa Monica
3:56.23
5
2
Carrillo
,
Iannello
,
Melnyk
,
Walker
Crescenta Valley
3:56.24
5
2
Peace
,
Arco
,
Simonian
,
Gillian
Mission Viejo
3:57.39
1
2
Relay Team
Martin Luther Ki
3:57.61
3
4
Courtney
,
Price
,
Riley
,
Smith
Chino Hills
3:59.21
4
3
Relay Team
Los Osos
3:59.60
1
3
Baham
,
Jordan
,
Doughert
,
Webster
Redlands
4:00.52
2
3
Donovan
,
McNulty
,
Deol
,
Tanaka
Dana Hills
4:01.41
5
4
Perkins
,
Pear
,
Uy
,
Anumba
Valencia (Valenc
4:01.61
1
3
Johnson
,
Longmire
,
Cox
,
Howard
Rancho Verde
4:01.72
3
4
Herberg
,
Munoz
,
Andress
,
Wyckoff
Capistrano Valle
4:02.23
2
4
Wilson
,
Huebner
,
Silva
,
Flores
La Quinta (La Qu
4:02.39
3
4
Mancia
,
Wiggins
,
Annino
,
White
Arcadia
4:02.49
5
5
Kelley
,
Colvin
,
Thomson
,
Hooke
Ventura
4:03.68
5
6
Brown
,
Thornton
,
Erickson
,
Lehman
San Clemente
4:03.81
5
7
Babineau
,
Edwards
,
Flanagan
,
Lewis
Quartz Hill
4:03.91
5
5
Calhoun
,
Rose
,
McIntosh
,
Rodrigue
Paloma Valley
4:04.25
2
5
Tao
,
Doerr
,
Glasgow
,
Cottle
Fountain Valley
4:04.68
4
5
Portor
,
Effle
,
Vazquez
,
Amobi
Warren
4:04.76
1
5
Velasco
,
McDaniel
,
Church
,
Martin
Paramount
4:05.24
3
6
Steidle
,
Wren
,
Bark
,
Johnson
El Toro
4:05.37
4
8
Hernande
,
Burton
,
Williams
,
Orozco
Downey
4:05.38
5
6
Avendano
,
Gutierre
,
Retano
,
Torres
Coachella Valley
4:06.42
1
7
Houston
,
Shah
,
Cooper
,
Beattie
Buena
4:07.49
1
6
Bishop
,
Hendrix
,
Watkins
,
Adolpjhu
Upland
4:07.97
2
7
Gonzalez
,
Gallardo
,
Ochoa
,
Shapiro
Walnut
4:08.82
2
8
Sherman
,
Baaree
,
Espindol
,
Lopez
Ontario
4:09.40
2
9
Reyna
,
Simmons
,
George
,
Ramos
Santa Fe
4:12.06
2
6
Jones
,
Davis
,
Connolly
,
Foster
Troy
4:13.74
3
7
Duney
,
Fenton
,
Loverde
,
Ojinnaka
Cypress
4:13.97
4
7
Diguisse
,
Jackson
,
Kilman
,
Fullner
Yucaipa
4:14.37
3
8
Fisher
,
Brown
,
Burrell
,
Wilson
Highland
4:15.00
1
8
Yatauro
,
Suhr
,
Bennywor
,
Flores
Edison (HB)
4:17.97
3
9
Loring
,
Albers
,
Garcia
,
Campbell
Oxnard
4:22.78
1
9
Mendible
,
Jimenez
,
Guzman
,
Gallardo
Montebello
4:23.12
5
8
Gonzalez
,
Cervante
,
Pitts
,
Flores
Katella
4:29.79
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
46-05.00
(14.15m)
1
2
talalemotu, destiny
12
Millikan
44-07.00
(13.59m)
1
3
Howard, Mackenna
11
Los Alamitos
41-10.50
(12.76m)
1
4
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
40-04.50
(12.31m)
1
5
Okonkwo, Amy
11
Etiwanda
40-01.00
(12.22m)
1
6
Faoa, Jasmine
11
Jordan
38-10.00
(11.84m)
1
7
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
38-09.50
(11.82m)
1
8
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
38-09.00
(11.81m)
1
9
Tower, Jamie
12
Great Oak
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
9
Fusi, Mary
12
Corona
38-08.00
(11.79m)
1
11
Plummer, Kathryn
9
Aliso Niguel
38-04.00
(11.68m)
1
12
Anderson, Kim
11
Walnut
38-02.00
(11.63m)
1
13
Chasteler, Jackie
12
Mission Viejo
38-01.00
(11.61m)
1
14
Meager, Hannah
11
El Toro
37-01.00
(11.30m)
1
15
Claiborne, Anissa
11
Martin Luther Ki
37-00.00
(11.28m)
1
16
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
36-10.00
(11.23m)
1
17
Donohoe, Ashley
12
Huntington Beach
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
17
Dail, Avery
12
Santiago (Corona
36-07.00
(11.15m)
1
19
Coronado, Lauren
12
Schurr
35-04.00
(10.77m)
1
20
Puaka, Sisilia
11
Cabrillo (Long B
35-02.00
(10.72m)
1
21
Torres, Yazmin
11
Vista Murrieta
35-01.00
(10.69m)
1
22
Barker, Leah
11
Paramount
34-10.00
(10.62m)
1
23
Maluia, Endora
10
Paramount
34-05.00
(10.49m)
1
24
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Rancho Verde
34-01.00
(10.39m)
1
25
Martinez, Aracelli
12
Katella
34-00.00
(10.36m)
1
26
Herschberg, Lauren
12
Trabuco Hills TF
33-11.00
(10.34m)
1
27
Borunda, Catherine
12
El Rancho
33-08.00
(10.26m)
1
28
Kozasky, Hershella
12
Alhambra
33-07.00
(10.24m)
1
29
Jaramillo, Selena
11
Palmdale
33-06.00
(10.21m)
1
30
Young, Deondra
11
Vista Murrieta
33-00.00
(10.06m)
1
31
Amaya, Gloria
11
Schurr
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
31
Erwin, Holly
12
Dana Hills
32-11.00
(10.03m)
1
33
castilla, carolina
11
Montclair
32-10.00
(10.01m)
1
34
Kemme, Brittany
12
Redlands
31-11.00
(9.73m)
1
35
Tovi, Sisilia
10
Chaffey
31-07.00
(9.63m)
1
36
Diep, Shannon
11
Arcadia
31-06.00
(9.60m)
1
37
Gonzalez, Angel
11
Downey
31-04.00
(9.55m)
1
38
Alaniz, Laura
12
Loara
30-11.00
(9.42m)
1
39
Walker, Jessica
12
Santa Monica
29-08.00
(9.04m)
1
40
Nguyen, Carolyn
12
Walnut
28-11.00
(8.81m)
1
41
Anesko, Gina
12
La Quinta (La Qu
28-06.50
(8.70m)
1
42
Horner, Emily
10
Capistrano Valle
28-05.00
(8.66m)
1
--
Santillan, Jocelyne
11
La Serna
ND
(--)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
talalemotu, destiny
12
Millikan
144-02
(43.94m)
1
2
Sapa, Tanya
12
La Sierra
140-02
(42.72m)
1
3
Homb, Katelynn
12
Ventura
137-07
(41.94m)
1
4
Hopkins, Kayla
11
Rancho Verde
129-09
(39.55m)
1
5
Howard, Mackenna
11
Los Alamitos
129-03
(39.40m)
1
6
Umu, Tiarah
12
Channel Islands
125-02
(38.15m)
1
7
Sanders, Anola
11
Ventura
119-08
(36.47m)
1
8
Torres, Yazmin
11
Vista Murrieta
119-04
(36.37m)
1
9
Senio, Sierra
12
La Sierra
117-03
(35.74m)
1
10
Estrada, Olivia
12
Downey
117-00
(35.66m)
1
11
Geers, Mary
12
Capistrano Valle
115-10
(35.31m)
1
12
Borunda, Catherine
12
El Rancho
113-10
(34.70m)
1
13
Ter Harr, Hannah
12
Mission Viejo
112-05
(34.26m)
1
14
Puaka, Sisilia
11
Cabrillo (Long B
111-11
(34.11m)
1
15
Fusi, Mary
12
Corona
111-09
(34.06m)
1
16
Meager, Hannah
11
El Toro
109-00
(33.22m)
1
17
Jackson, Dazhana
11
Paloma Valley
107-07
(32.79m)
1
18
Sexson, Alison
11
La Quinta (La Qu
107-05
(32.74m)
1
19
Kelly, Ashley
11
Dana Hills
104-09
(31.93m)
1
20
Colletto, Madison
11
Ventura
104-04
(31.80m)
1
21
Crandell, Megan
12
Troy
104-03
(31.78m)
1
22
Young, Deondra
11
Vista Murrieta
103-09
(31.62m)
1
23
Lissy, Malia
12
Corona
102-00.50
(31.10m)
1
24
Roberts, Evelyn
10
Dana Hills
100-03
(30.56m)
1
25
Everett, Simone
12
Chaparral
99-04
(30.28m)
1
26
Sherman, Ella
12
La Quinta (La Qu
99-01
(30.20m)
1
27
Nguyen, Carolyn
12
Walnut
96-05
(29.39m)
1
28
Kennedy, Claire
11
Redlands
92-10
(28.30m)
1
29
Makonnen, Welela
11
Santa Monica
90-00
(27.43m)
1
30
Nguyen, Christine
11
Fountain Valley
76-02
(23.22m)
1
31
Kozasky, Hershella
12
Alhambra
59-05
(18.11m)
1
--
Barker, Leah
11
Paramount
ND
(--)
1
--
Donohoe, Ashley
12
Huntington Beach
ND
(--)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
McCoy, Rachel
12
A.B. Miller
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
De Dmon, Michelle
11
El Toro
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Miller, Savannah
11
Redlands
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Dunaway, Sarah
11
Vista Murrieta
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Oleson, Susannah
11
Huntington Beach
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Daniel, Skyler
10
Upland
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Beattie, Erinn
10
Buena
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
1
Matthews, Kaitlyn
10
Valencia (Valenc
5-05.00
(1.65m)
1
10
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Lee, Samantha
11
Trabuco Hills TF
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Eddleman, Taylor
10
Huntington Beach
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Dominguez-fields, Candic
11
Ventura
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
10
Russell, Tierney
11
Poly (Long Beach
5-03.00
(1.60m)
1
15
Blanchard, Vanessa
11
Quartz Hill
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Walker, Emmie
10
Crescenta Valley
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Portis, Allie
10
Great Oak
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Caines, Martiesha
12
Great Oak
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Chandler, Odessa
11
Heritage
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Jackson, Lauren
10
Troy
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Jackson, Allison
12
Quartz Hill
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
15
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
5-01.00
(1.55m)
1
--
Makhlouf, Dana
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Ramirez, Adriana
10
West Covina
NH
(--)
1
--
Duru, Adonna
11
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Acholonu, Diana
10
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Muller, Katelyn
12
Marina
NH
(--)
1
--
Shumpert, Tracy
11
Paramount
NH
(--)
1
--
Navarro, Brandy
11
Montebello
NH
(--)
1
--
Boglino, Nirie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
NH
(--)
1
--
Pratt, Tasha
12
Cathedral City
NH
(--)
1
--
Nash, Jordyn
10
Silverado
NH
(--)
1
--
Haddad, Alison
12
Quartz Hill
NH
(--)
1
--
Cortes, Paola
12
Cypress
NH
(--)
1
--
Bawlson, Kaniya
11
Alhambra
NH
(--)
1
--
Lomeli, Briana
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Deleon, Marissa
12
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Leonette, Christina
12
La Serna
NH
(--)
1
--
Beglarian, Emily
11
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Keller, Grace
10
Crescenta Valley
NH
(--)
1
--
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
12
Walnut
NH
(--)
1
--
Turner, Jovan
9
Oxnard
NH
(--)
1
--
Ginwright, Kiarra
10
Martin Luther Ki
NH
(--)
1
--
Johnson, Emauni
11
Rancho Verde
NH
(--)
1
--
Ewing, Miki
12
Corona
NH
(--)
1
--
Sutton, April
10
E. Roosevelt
NH
(--)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Moreland, Kira
12
Los Osos
20-07.00
(6.27m)
+0.0
1
2
Jones, Margaux
10
Redlands
19-07.00
(5.97m)
+0.3
1
3
Longmire, Destiny
9
Rancho Verde
18-05.50
(5.63m)
+0.2
1
4
Williams, Jaela
10
E. Roosevelt
18-05.25
(5.62m)
+1.4
1
5
Graham, Jasmyne
10
E. Roosevelt
18-04.50
(5.60m)
-0.2
1
6
Wilson, Kayla
11
La Quinta (La Qu
18-01.00
(5.51m)
+0.0
1
7
Norman, Michelle
11
Vista Murrieta
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
7
Herman, Kylie
12
Ventura
17-11.50
(5.47m)
+0.0
1
9
Burke, Haile
12
Quartz Hill
17-06.75
(5.35m)
-0.1
1
10
Agnew, Jordan
12
Los Alamitos
17-03.50
(5.27m)
+0.4
1
11
Armstrong, Akia
12
E. Roosevelt
16-11.50
(5.17m)
-0.9
1
12
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
16-10.00
(5.13m)
nwi
1
13
Burleson, Lovie
10
Vista Murrieta
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+0.9
1
13
Richards, Madisen
11
Simi Valley
16-09.00
(5.11m)
+2.1
1
15
Delgadillo, Lauren
11
Fountain Valley
16-08.25
(5.09m)
+0.6
1
16
Lindsey, Anna
12
Edison (HB)
16-08.00
(5.08m)
+0.7
1
17
Eljenholm, Taylor
11
Dana Hills
16-07.75
(5.07m)
+1.2
1
18
Tyler, Shukura
11
Warren
16-07.50
(5.07m)
+0.5
1
19
Benton, Caira
10
Arcadia
16-07.25
(5.06m)
nwi
1
20
Wong, Noel
12
Crescenta Valley
16-06.00
(5.03m)
-1.1
1
21
McCullough, Kaiya
9
El Toro
16-04.75
(5.00m)
-1.9
1
22
Boglino, Nirie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
16-04.50
(4.99m)
nwi
1
23
Bridgford, Brittany
11
Mission Viejo
16-03.50
(4.97m)
+0.6
1
24
Angulo, Alejandra
11
Cathedral City
16-03.00
(4.95m)
+0.0
1
25
Perrin, Jessie
9
Ontario
16-02.75
(4.95m)
-1.4
1
26
Lee, Catalina
11
Alhambra
15-11.50
(4.86m)
-0.8
1
27
Gains, Kendall
12
Alta Loma
15-11.00
(4.85m)
-1.9
1
28
Ouk, Rebekkah
11
Paloma Valley
15-06.50
(4.74m)
+0.0
1
29
Gilbert, Keelin
10
Cypress
15-05.25
(4.71m)
+0.0
1
30
Spolsdoff, Devin
10
Alta Loma
15-03.25
(4.65m)
+0.3
1
31
Carballo, Linett
11
Chaffey
15-03.00
(4.65m)
+0.0
1
32
Duong, Samantha
12
Katella
14-09.75
(4.51m)
-0.3
1
--
Cooke, Tia
10
Silverado
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Leonette, Christina
12
La Serna
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Wright, Breeanna
12
Palmdale
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Darden, Danielle
12
Aliso Niguel
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Barker, Brenna
12
Dana Hills
38-09.25
(11.82m)
+0.1
1
2
Robertson, Ty'Jalayah
12
Walnut
37-08.50
(11.49m)
-1.7
1
3
Johnson, Kristin
12
Downey
37-06.00
(11.43m)
+1.0
1
4
Webster, Juanita
10
Redlands
37-05.25
(11.41m)
+1.4
1
5
Schaeffer, Michaela
12
Edison (HB)
36-10.25
(11.23m)
+1.6
1
6
Boglino, Nirie
10
La Quinta (La Qu
36-00.00
(10.97m)
+0.0
1
7
Ward, Nyomi
11
Rancho Verde
35-09.00
(10.90m)
+0.0
1
8
Lindsey, Anna
12
Edison (HB)
35-08.25
(10.88m)
-1.3
1
9
Watson, Nairobi
12
Martin Luther Ki
35-08.00
(10.87m)
+1.5
1
10
Cooke, Tia
10
Silverado
35-06.75
(10.84m)
+0.4
1
11
Olujuma, Morayo
10
Knight
35-05.75
(10.81m)
+0.4
1
12
Anumba, Jennifer
12
Valencia (Valenc
35-05.50
(10.81m)
+0.7
1
13
Thomas, Ariel
12
Warren
35-04.50
(10.78m)
+0.0
1
14
Lee, Catalina
11
Alhambra
35-03.00
(10.74m)
+0.0
1
15
Ainsworth, Je'Neal
10
Poly (Long Beach
34-09.50
(10.60m)
-0.2
1
16
Pedrani, Paula
9
El Toro
34-07.50
(10.55m)
-1.6
1
16
Diala, Prisca
11
Upland
34-07.50
(10.55m)
+0.0
1
18
Angulo, Alejandra
11
Cathedral City
34-06.00
(10.52m)
+0.0
1
19
Burleson, Lovie
10
Vista Murrieta
34-03.00
(10.44m)
-0.6
1
20
Duong, Samantha
12
Katella
34-02.75
(10.43m)
+0.0
1
21
Rodriguez, Nicole
11
Simi Valley
33-11.25
(10.34m)
-0.8
1
22
Byrd, Alisha
12
Silverado
33-11.00
(10.34m)
+0.4
1
23
Meza, Breeanny
12
La Quinta (La Qu
33-10.50
(10.33m)
+1.3
1
24
Tremblay, Emma
9
Dana Hills
33-09.50
(10.30m)
+0.0
1
25
Flores, Cassandra
11
Santiago (Corona
33-07.00
(10.24m)
+1.2
1
26
Duclayan, Kayla
10
Vista Murrieta
33-06.50
(10.22m)
+0.7
1
27
Osburn, Jeana
11
Knight
33-06.25
(10.22m)
+0.7
1
28
Edmonds, Kristen
11
Downey
33-03.00
(10.13m)
-1.1
1
28
Alaxander, Asibi
11
Rancho Verde
33-03.00
(10.13m)
+0.1
1
28
reimer, stephanie
11
Loara
33-03.00
(10.13m)
-2.5
1
31
Ginwright, Kiazha
12
Martin Luther Ki
32-06.00
(9.91m)
+0.5
1
32
Dopke, Kelly
10
Arcadia
32-04.50
(9.87m)
-2.2
1
32
Ramos, Chloe
12
Oxnard
32-04.50
(9.87m)
-1.0
1
34
Davis, Kaelin
11
Wilson (Long Bea
32-02.50
(9.82m)
+1.0
1
35
Navarro, Brandy
11
Montebello
31-10.00
(9.70m)
+1.5
1
36
Carballo, Linett
11
Chaffey
31-09.50
(9.69m)
-1.7
1
--
Bender, Lora
11
Fountain Valley
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Van Schooten, Stefanie
11
Troy
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Miller, Savannah
11
Redlands
ND
(--)
nwi
1
--
Spolsdoff, Devin
10
Alta Loma
ND
(--)
nwi
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Prelims
H#
Pts
1
Centanaro, Gardenia
12
E. Roosevelt
11-03.00
(3.43m)
1
2
Pica, Briana
11
Valencia (Valenc
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
kao, Claire
9
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Hansen, Sierra
12
Dana Hills
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Stetson, Devin
11
Corona
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Bragg, Madi
12
El Toro
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Tokar, Holly
12
Ventura
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
2
Henderson, Brittany
11
Mission Viejo
10-09.00
(3.28m)
1
9
Tajingwa, Robbin
11
Rancho Cucamonga
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Paredes, Isabel
12
Paramount
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Prevett, Ashley
12
Edison (HB)
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Clark, Christina
11
Mission Viejo
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
9
Schulze, Taylor
12
Los Osos
10-03.00
(3.12m)
1
14
Nguyen, Carolyn
12
Walnut
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
14
Henry, Taylor
12
Corona
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
14
Bernbaum, Hanna
12
Poly (Riverside)
9-09.00
(2.97m)
1
17
Allen, Ciara
11
Aliso Niguel
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Endres, Courtney
11
Chino Hills
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Shutt, Becky
11
Alta Loma
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Dugas, Karli
11
Ventura
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Prystupa, Sarah
9
Burroughs (Burba
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
17
Sloate, Cierra
11
Edison (HB)
9-03.00
(2.82m)
1
--
Pezzullo, Franny
12
Santa Monica
NH
(--)
1
--
Hassler, Megan
10
Chino Hills
NH
(--)
1
--
Preciado, Melissa
12
Bell Gardens
NH
(--)
1
--
Romero, Bailey
12
Vista Murrieta
NH
(--)
1
--
Hernandez, Rejina
11
Wilson (Long Bea
NH
(--)
1
--
Rolapp, Madison
10
El Toro
NH
(--)
1
--
Norczyk, Carlie
11
Downey
NH
(--)
1
--
Gama, Nichelle
11
Santa Fe
NH
(--)
1
--
Martinez, Maria
12
Valencia (Valenc
NH
(--)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
More news
2013 Results - Cross Country Classic
2013 Results - Southwestern League Finals
99 shares:
California CIF SS Division 1 Prelims - Southern Section
,
Alhambra High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alhambra, California
,
Aliso Niguel High Track & Field and Cross Country - Aliso Viejo, California
,
Alta Loma High Track & Field and Cross Country - Alta Loma, California
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Temecula Valley High Track & Field and Cross Country - Temecula, California
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2019
2
2018
2
2016
19
2015
108
16
2014
63
7
2013
50
13
2012
45
12
2011
9
7
2010
12
7
2009
3
3
2008
1
Show 8 more
Hashtags
#california
#cif
#division-1
#prelims
#southern-section
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!